No photo available. Represent Toni Kohonen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 171,213 this week

Toni Kohonen

Toni Kohonen was born on January 13, 1976 in Kitee, Finland. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Toni Kohonen's work have you seen?

Known For

Supertähdet Himself
(2017)
Urheiluhullut Himself
(2011)
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2018 Puoli seitsemän (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #9.161 (2018) ... Himself
 2017 Supertähdet (TV Series)
Himself
- Vegas, baby! (2017) ... Himself
- Toni Kohonen (2017) ... Himself
- Peetu Piiroinen (2017) ... Himself
- Eva Wahlström (2017) ... Himself
- Tour De Anaheim (2017) ... Himself
 2011 Urheiluhullut (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #2.19 (2011) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

World best pesäpallo player, he's play position is pitcher.

Nickname:

Kode

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed