No photo available. Represent Angélique Nonorgue? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,588,726 this week

Angélique Nonorgue

Angélique Nonorgue is known for her work on Colossal (2016), Fifty Shades of Grey (2015) and Arrow (2012). See full bio »

What to Expect at the 2019 Emmys

Will "Game of Thrones" take home Best Drama Series for the fourth time? Can Julia Louis-Dreyfus make history once again?

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Angélique Nonorgue's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Colossal Art Department
(2016)
Fifty Shades of Grey Miscellaneous Crew
(2015)
Arrow Art Department
(2014-2016)
Altered Carbon Art Department
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Art department (21 credits)
 2019 The Detour (TV Series) (props - 10 episodes)
- The Groom (2019) ... (props)
- The Bride (2019) ... (props)
- The Same (2019) ... (props)
- The Entertainer (2019) ... (props)
- The Game Show (2019) ... (props)
 2018 Deadly Class (TV Series) (assistant props - 1 episode)
- Reagan Youth (2018) ... (assistant props)
 2018 Sacred Lies (TV Series) (props - 10 episodes)
- Chapter Ten: Subject: Minnow Bly (2018) ... (props)
- Chapter Nine: Storming the Castle (2018) ... (props)
- Chapter Eight: Wedding Day (2018) ... (props)
- Chapter Seven: Phantom Pain (2018) ... (props)
 2018 Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- Rule #1: Keep the Toast Short (2018) ... (set dresser)
 2018 The 100 (TV Series) (props - 3 episodes)
- Acceptable Losses (2018) ... (props - uncredited)
- Exit Wounds (2018) ... (props - uncredited)
- Shifting Sands (2018) ... (props - uncredited)
  A Series of Unfortunate Events (TV Series) (props - 2 episodes, 2018) (set dresser - 1 episode, 2017)
- The Ersatz Elevator: Part Two (2018) ... (props: second unit)
- The Ersatz Elevator: Part One (2018) ... (props: second unit)
- The Bad Beginning: Part One (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2018 Altered Carbon (TV Series) (props - 3 episodes)
- Man with My Face (2018) ... (props)
- Rage in Heaven (2018) ... (props)
- Force of Evil (2018) ... (props)
  Supergirl (TV Series) (set dresser - 6 episodes, 2017) (props - 6 episodes, 2016 - 2017)
- Midvale (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
- Damage (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
- The Faithful (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
- Far from the Tree (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
- Triggers (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2017 Prison Break (TV Series) (props - 1 episode)
- Kaniel Outis (2017) ... (props - uncredited)
 2017 When We Rise (TV Mini-Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- Night IV: Part VI and VII (2017) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2016 Shut Eye (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- The Fool (2016) ... (set dresser)
 2016 Lucifer (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- Everything's Coming Up Lucifer (2016) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2016 Colossal (props)
 2016 Zoo (TV Series) (set dresser - 2 episodes)
- Clementine (2016) ... (set dresser)
- Pangaea (2016) ... (set dresser)
 2016 Dead of Summer (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- Patience (2016) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2016 UnREAL (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- War (2016) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
 2016 Kindergarten Cop 2 (set dresser)
 2016 DC's Legends of Tomorrow (TV Series) (props - 1 episode)
- Leviathan (2016) ... (props - uncredited)
 2015-2016 Arrow (TV Series) (props - 4 episodes)
- A.W.O.L. (2016) ... (props)
- Blood Debts (2016) ... (props)
- Dark Waters (2015) ... (props)
- Legends of Yesterday (2015) ... (props)
 2015 Once Upon a Time (TV Series) (props - 1 episode)
- Birth (2015) ... (props)
 2015 iZombie (TV Series) (set dresser - 1 episode)
- Real Dead Housewife of Seattle (2015) ... (set dresser - uncredited)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (20 credits)
Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Angelique Nonorgue

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed