No photo available. Represent North West? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,966 this week

North West

North West was born on June 15, 2013 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Kanye West Feat. Paul McCartney: Only One (2015), Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) and Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003). See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

See the trailers we loved this week, including "Jessica Jones" Season 3 and Brittany Runs a Marathon. Presented by Microsoft Surface.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

Keeping Up with the Kardashians
Fear of the Unknown (S11, Ep9)
Tue, Jun 18 1:00 PM EDT on E (208)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians
The Great Kris (S11, Ep11)
Wed, Jun 19 1:00 PM EDT on E (208)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 29 people
created 26 May 2015
 
a list of 15 people
created 7 months ago
 
a list of 33 people
created 29 Jun 2015
 
a list of 110 people
created 08 Jan 2015
 
a list of 261 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of North West's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2015 Kanye West Feat. Paul McCartney: Only One (Video short)
North West
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2019 Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Ellen's Mother's Day Show #2 (2019) ... Herself
 2013-2017 Keeping Up with the Kardashians (TV Series)
Herself
- Beauty Queen (2017)
- Sister Surrogacy (2017)
- Paris (2017)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Kim considered naming her Easton if she was a boy, because Easton West is a pun. See more »

Nickname:

Nori

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed