STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 20,673 this week

Atharva Vishwakarma


Atharva Vishwakarma was born on 11th November, 2009, in Indore, Madhya Pradesh. His parents named him after Lord Ganesha. Atharva is currently in the third standard pursuing his studies from Marthoma Academy in Indore. Atharva was an active and expressive child from a very young age, he even won the title of 'The Cutest Kid' in Central India, when... See full bio »

New York Comic Con 2019

Get a look at the action from the star-studded panels and check out the incredible cosplay from this year's fest. For more, check out our coverage of New York Comic Con.

Browse our NYCC guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Atharva Vishwakarma's work have you seen?

Known For

Commando 3 Abeer
(2019)
Darbadar Actor
Breathe Josh Mascarenhas
(2018)
Life After Actor
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2019 Commando 3 (filming)
Abeer
 2018 Breathe (TV Series)
Josh Mascarenhas
- Body Parts (2018) ... Josh Mascarenhas
- It's in the eyes (2018) ... Josh Mascarenhas
- Blind Man's Bluff (2018) ... Josh Mascarenhas
- Bad Fish (2018) ... Josh Mascarenhas
- The Audition (2018) ... Josh Mascarenhas
 2016/III Life After (Short)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Facebook Fan Page | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Maahi

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed