Michael Evans Behling


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 290 this week
Trailer
5:29 | Trailer
Michael Evans Behling is an American actor. He was born March 5, 1996 in Columbus, Ohio and grew up in Columbus, Indiana. He grew up participating in a variety of sports. Eventually he went on to run track at Indiana State University in Terre Haute, Indiana. After two years at Indiana State University he left to pursue a career in entertainment. ... See full bio »

Lance Reddick Reveals a New Side in 'John Wick'

The acclaimed actor stretches his range with John Wick: Chapter 3 and plays with how he says the name of "Bosch."

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 181 people
created 3 weeks ago
 
a list of 130 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 200 people
created 15 Sep 2015
 
a list of 2276 people
created 10 Mar 2013
 
a list of 10 people
created 23 Apr 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Evans Behling's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2019)
All American Jordan Baker
(2018-2019)
Empire Handsome Dude
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2018-2019 All American (TV Series)
Jordan Baker
- Episode #2.4 (2019) ... Jordan Baker
- Episode #2.3 (2019) ... Jordan Baker
- Episode #2.2 (2019) ... Jordan Baker
- Episode #2.1 (2019) ... Jordan Baker
- Championships (2019) ... Jordan Baker
 2019 Grey's Anatomy (TV Series)
Brady
- Good Shepherd (2019) ... Brady
 2017 Empire (TV Series)
Handsome Dude
- The Lady Doth Protest (2017) ... Handsome Dude

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mike B.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed