No photo available. Represent Sunanda Sharma? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 35,196 this week

Sunanda Sharma (II)

Sunanda Sharma is a Punjabi Singer, Model and Actress. She was born on 30 January 1992 in Fatehgarh Churian, Gurdaspur, Punjab, India. Sunanda Sharma mainly works in Punjabi Movies Songs. She was made his singing debut Billi Ankh (2015). Sunanda Sharma completed Master's in Arts in English From GNDU University, Amritsar, Punjab, India. Sunanda ... See full bio »
1 video »

Thomas Middleditch's Favorite 'Godzilla' Perk

The star of "Silicon Valley" shares the cheesy perk he loved on the set of his big-budget action movie, Godzilla: King of the Monsters.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sunanda Sharma's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Sandal (Video short)
 2019 Mika Singh & Sunanda Sharma: Poster Lagwa Do (Video short) (singing voice)
 2018 Sajjan Singh Rangroot
Jeeti Kaur
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2019 Luka Chuppi (performer: "Poster Lagwa Do")
 2018 Nawabzaade (performer: "Tere Naal Nachna")

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Expression Queen

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed