Edit
Canada's Next Top Model (TV Series 2006–2009) Poster

(2006–2009)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Grant Greschuk ... (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cheryl Zalameda ... (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
D'Arcy Butler ... (8 episodes, 2006)
Brad Brough ... (8 episodes, 2007)
Rae Upton ... (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

David Donohue ... (8 episodes, 2007)

Series Cast  

Jeanne Beker Jeanne Beker ...  Herself - Judge 24 episodes, 2006-2009
Jay Manuel ...  Himself - Host / ... 19 episodes, 2006-2009
Stacey McKenzie ...  Herself - Judge / ... 16 episodes, 2006-2007
Nolé Marin ...  Himself - Creative Director 16 episodes, 2007-2009
Yasmin Warsame Yasmin Warsame ...  Herself - Judge 16 episodes, 2007-2009
Rebecca Hardy Rebecca Hardy ...  Herself 10 episodes, 2007-2009
Tricia Helfer ...  Herself - Host / ... 8 episodes, 2006
Andrea Muizelaar Andrea Muizelaar ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2006
Alanna Shelast Alanna Shelast ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2006
Paul Venoit Paul Venoit ...  Himself - Judge 8 episodes, 2006
Sisi Wang Sisi Wang ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2006
Paul Alexander Paul Alexander ...  Himself - Judge 8 episodes, 2007
Tia Ayrton-Hill Tia Ayrton-Hill ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2007
Sinead Brady Sinead Brady ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2007
Tara Winspur Tara Winspur ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2007
Meaghan DeWarrenne-Waller Meaghan DeWarrenne-Waller ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2009
Nikita Kiceluk Nikita Kiceluk ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2009
Mike Ruiz ...  Himself - Judge 8 episodes, 2009
Linsay Willier ...  Herself 8 episodes, 2009
Brandi Alexander ...  Herself 7 episodes, 2006
Cori MacKinnon Cori MacKinnon ...  Herself 7 episodes, 2007
Maryam Massoumi Maryam Massoumi ...  Herself 7 episodes, 2009
Ylenia Aurucci Ylenia Aurucci ...  Herself 6 episodes, 2006
Heather Delaney Heather Delaney ...  Herself 6 episodes, 2009
Tenika Davis ...  Herself 5 episodes, 2006
Mo Ninalowo Mo Ninalowo ...  Herself 5 episodes, 2007
Rebeccah Wyse Rebeccah Wyse ...  Herself 5 episodes, 2009
Gina Guimont Gina Guimont ...  Herself 4 episodes, 2007
Tara Didon Tara Didon ...  Herself 4 episodes, 2009
Heather Dorssers Heather Dorssers ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2006
J. Alexander ...  Himself - Guest Judge / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Steff Groulx Steff Groulx ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2007
Ebonie Finley Ebonie Finley ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Ceri Marsh Ceri Marsh ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2006-2009
Dawn Buggins Dawn Buggins ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2006
Sima Kumar Sima Kumar ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2006
Nigel Barker ...  Himself - Guest Judge 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Jacqueline Blackman Jacqueline Blackman ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2007
Elmer Olsen Elmer Olsen ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Jillian Pukesh Jillian Pukesh ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Sarah Bancroft Sarah Bancroft ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2006
Angela Besharah ...  Herself - Runway Model 1 episode, 2006
Rob Daly ...  Guest Photographer 1 episode, 2006
Sylvie Majcher Sylvie Majcher ...  Herself 1 episode, 2006
Candace Meyer Candace Meyer ...  Herself 1 episode, 2006
Marina Mikulic Marina Mikulic ...  Herself - Designer 1 episode, 2006
Harley Pasternak Harley Pasternak ...  Himself 1 episode, 2006
Kim Renneberg Kim Renneberg ...  Herself 1 episode, 2006
Greg Wencel Greg Wencel ...  Himself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2006
Gisela Castillo Gisela Castillo ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2007
Jim Deyonker Jim Deyonker ...  Himself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2007
Mika Emme Mika Emme ...  Herself 1 episode, 2007
Justin German Justin German ...  Himself - Shagg Salon 1 episode, 2007
Krista Knee Krista Knee ...  Herself - Pole Dance Instructor 1 episode, 2007
Dina Pugliese Dina Pugliese ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2007
Adamo Ruggiero ...  Himself 1 episode, 2007
John van der Schilden John van der Schilden ...  Himself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2007
June Ambrose ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Sutan Amrull ...  Himself - Make Up Artist 1 episode, 2009
David Blond David Blond ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Phillipe Blond Phillipe Blond ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Trevor Boris ...  Himself - Interviewer 1 episode, 2009
Kurt Gardner Kurt Gardner ...  Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Amber Gray ...  Herself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Joyce Gunhouse Joyce Gunhouse ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Gabor Jurina Gabor Jurina ...  Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Irina Lazareanu Irina Lazareanu ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Thien Le Thien Le ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Dan Levy ...  Himself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Dan Lim Dan Lim ...  Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Lainey Lui ...  Herself - Interviewer 1 episode, 2009
Michelle Lyte Michelle Lyte ...  Herself - Stylist 1 episode, 2009
Tiffany MacDonald Tiffany MacDonald ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Lucian Matis Lucian Matis ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Alexandra McCallum Alexandra McCallum ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Chris Nicholls Chris Nicholls ...  Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009
Helen Pak Helen Pak ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Richie Rich ...  Himself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Susie Sheffman Susie Sheffman ...  Herself - Guest Judge 1 episode, 2009
Christopher Wadsworth Christopher Wadsworth ...  Himself - Photographer 1 episode, 2009

Series Produced by 

David Fortier ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
Sheila Hockin ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ivan Schneeberg ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
Brad Brough ... producer (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lena Cordina ... line producer / producer (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jay Manuel ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
D'Arcy Butler ... producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Ron Carroll ... series producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Asha Gill ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Tricia Helfer ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Donna Luke ... line producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Briana Rayner ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Erin Skillen ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2006)
Patrick Whitley ... executive producer: Temple Street Productions (8 episodes, 2006)
Mike Bickerton ... producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Lisa Collings ... producer: Digital Media (8 episodes, 2009)
Meredith Duncan ... executive producer: Digital Media (8 episodes, 2009)
Dean Gillis ... producer: Digital Media (8 episodes, 2009)
Elvira Kurt ... segment producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Robert McDerment ... segment producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Maureen Riley ... segment producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Mark Bandura ... producer (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hilary Pryor ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2006)
Sarah King ... co-producer (1 episode, 2006)
Elyssa Traub ... producer: photo shoot (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

The Eggplant Collective ... (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
John Obercian ... (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Trusz ... (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Aaliyah ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Todd Craddock ... (8 episodes, 2006)
Chris Elias ... (8 episodes, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Jeff Reynolds ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
Owin Lambeck ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lisa Grootenboer ... (3 episodes, 2006)
Wendy Hallam Martin ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jay Prychidny ... (3 episodes, 2009)
Burak Ozgan ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Krysia Szyszlo ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Design by 

Callum Maclachlan ... (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Andringa ... (8 episodes, 2006)

Series Art Direction by 

Lela Kouyoumdjian ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Shayne Fox ... (8 episodes, 2007)
Lela Kouyoumdjian ... (8 episodes, 2007)
Cody Larson ... (6 episodes, 2006)
Matt Higley ... (4 episodes, 2006)

Series Makeup Department 

Vanessa Jarman ... lead makeup artist (8 episodes, 2009)
Marilisa Sears ... lead hair stylist (8 episodes, 2009)
Brenda Bakker ... hair stylist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2006)
Tania Becker ... hair stylist / makeup artist (6 episodes, 2006)
Greg Wencel ... hair stylist: Tricia Helfer / makeup stylist: Tricia Helfer (6 episodes, 2006)
Susana Hong ... hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2006)
Omar Roessler ... hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Liz Yu ... hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Kristjan Hayden ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Janet Jackson ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Sam Kozlowski ... hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Ivy Lam ... beauty consultant (1 episode, 2007)
Beau Nelson ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Tami El Sombati ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

John Weber ... executive in charge of production: Dufferin Gate Productions (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrea Boyd ... executive in charge of production (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael J. Bowman ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2007)
Robert Gardiner ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2007)
Jill Campbell Samson ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2007)
Rae Upton ... studio director (8 episodes, 2007)
Joanna Moore ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2009)
Neesha Patki ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2009)
Aline Robichaud ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2009)
Brittany Wilson ... second assistant director / assistant director (5 episodes, 2006)
Ted Emerson ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2006)

Series Art Department 

Deb Burgess ... key set dresser / property master / props (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Young ... art director: main title and graphic design (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cameron Boon ... paint coordinator (8 episodes, 2006)
Cody Larson ... lead props (8 episodes, 2006)
Chiyume Sugawara ... art department intern (8 episodes, 2006)
Dave Bracken ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Jason Herriott ... key scenic (8 episodes, 2009)
Adam Johnston ... assistant props (8 episodes, 2009)
Sandro Loschiavo ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2009)
Matt Higley ... props (4 episodes, 2006)
Melissa Evans ... junior art director (1 episode, 2007)
Amy Perron ... set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006)

Series Sound Department 

Jan McCharles ... location sound mixer / sound mixer (22 episodes, 2006-2009)
Brent Marchenski ... head sound mixer / head location sound mixer / technical producer (17 episodes, 2006-2009)
Dale Lennon ... sound editor (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
John Douglas Smith ... supervising sound editor (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Toban Mills ... audio assist (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Schofield ... audio assist (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Best ... audio assist (8 episodes, 2007)
Mark Krupka ... audio assist (8 episodes, 2007)
Rob Beal ... audio assist (8 episodes, 2009)
Justin Pike ... audio assist (8 episodes, 2009)
Eric Lamontagne ... sound mixer / location sound mixer (6 episodes, 2006)
Brent Robichaud ... audio assist (4 episodes, 2009)
Paul William Edwards ... sound mixer / location sound mixer (3 episodes, 2006)
Eric Harwood Davies ... sound mixer / location sound mixer (3 episodes, 2006)
Peter Wong ... location sound mixer (2 episodes, 2006)
Stacy Coutts ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
Paul Gosse ... audio assist (2 episodes, 2009)
Kieran Kuan ... audio assist (2 episodes, 2009)
Paul Adlaf ... audio assist (1 episode, 2009)
Luciano Dias ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
David Durtin ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Sean Madden ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Justin Newman ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2009)
Jeffrey Alexander Reyes ... audio assist (1 episode, 2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Mark Bandura ... producer: main title and graphic design (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Murphy ... animator: main title and graphic design (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Cranford ... motion graphics designer (8 episodes, 2009)
Steve Gehou ... motion graphics designer (8 episodes, 2009)
Martin Hechanova ... motion graphics designer (8 episodes, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Alex Nadon ... studio lighting designer (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Patrick Robinson ... gaffer / location lighting director (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Neil Saito ... electrician (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rico Joyce ... electrician (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andrew Sims ... electrician (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Crough ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2007)
Tom Douridas ... camera coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Shawn Forbes ... light console operator (8 episodes, 2007)
Adam Gladstone ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2007)
Claudio Manni ... camera coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Eric Morrison ... electrician (8 episodes, 2007)
Tony Wannamaker ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2007)
Brian Bains ... electrician (8 episodes, 2009)
Derek Bohne ... camera unit coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Michael Davidson ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2009)
Mael Ikomono ... grip (8 episodes, 2009)
David Johns ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2009)
Boris Mojsovski ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Moss ... light console operator (8 episodes, 2009)
Felipe Rodriguez ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2009)
Ethan Ta ... camera unit coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Michelle Veza ... camera unit coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Caley Wilson ... key grip (8 episodes, 2009)
Wojciech Kozlowski ... jib operator (7 episodes, 2009)
Tyler Bliss ... grip (6 episodes, 2006)
Chris Elias ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2006)
Jesse Frender ... camera coordinator (6 episodes, 2006)
David Malysheff ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2006)
Leif Palmberg ... electrician (6 episodes, 2006)
Jeff Brinkert ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Lightbourn-Lay ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2009)
Rylan Vallee ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2009)
Hamish Hollingsworth ... best boy / gaffer (4 episodes, 2006)
Ed Willems ... best boy / best boy grip (4 episodes, 2006)
Basil Young ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2007)
Arthur Pressick ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2009)
Trevor Grey ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2006)
John Helme ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2006)
Scott Schroeder ... electrician (2 episodes, 2006)
George Lajtai ... camera operator / jib operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dan Arki ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2009)
Michael Bailey ... electrician (1 episode, 2006)
Kevin Guns ... grip (1 episode, 2006)
Andrew MacNaughtan ... photographer: photo shoot (1 episode, 2006)
Brian Smith ... grip (1 episode, 2006)
Peter Williams ... camera operator (1 episode, 2006)
Chris Corrado ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Patrick Pidgeon ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
John van der Schilden ... photographer: photo shoot (1 episode, 2007)
Ryan Acker ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2009)
Craig Beck ... camera operator: New York (1 episode, 2009)
Vinit Borrison ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Patrick Crockart ... camera operator: New York (1 episode, 2009)
Lance Fernandes ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Mat Gladu ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Higgins ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2009)
Suave Hupa ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Dane Lawing ... camera operator: New York (1 episode, 2009)
Greg Loss ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Juan Montalvo ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Laura Nespola ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kyle Scott ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Antoni Shillolo ... jib technician (1 episode, 2009)
Nate St. Onge ... camera operator: New York (1 episode, 2009)
Aaron Vail ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Onno Weeda ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Peter Wolf ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)

Series Animation Department 

Jason Ray ... Art Director (24 episodes, 2006-2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Michelle Lyte ... unit stylist / wardrobe stylist (8 episodes, 2009)
Tanya Lipke ... wardrobe assistant (4 episodes, 2006)
Liz Henderson ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2006)
Alissia Marciano ... stylist: photo shoot (1 episode, 2006)
Gisela Castillo ... wardrobe stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Siofan Davis ... fashion coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Rosaline Hsieh ... wardrobe coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Rebecca Todd ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Hugh Elchuk ... first assistant editor / assistant editor (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
Dan Briceno ... assistant editor / second assistant editor (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Murphy ... editor: main title and graphic design (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Erik Lutsch ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2006)
Daniel H.A. Stewart ... on-set editor (8 episodes, 2006)
Kyle Martin ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Nick Taylor ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Tom Tobin ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Merle Alexander ... logger (8 episodes, 2009)
Tyrone Berryman ... logger (8 episodes, 2009)
Katie Cammaert ... logger (8 episodes, 2009)
Bill Goddard ... post-production consultant (8 episodes, 2009)
Mike Richardson ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Tim Roberts ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2009)
Ana Yavari ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2009)
Daryl Cloran ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Kevin Hartley ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Mike Mildenberger ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Brian Roche ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Nicholas Schelle ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2006)
Oren Zusman ... additional editor: main title and graphic design / additional editor (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Matt Johnston ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2006)
Jeff Reynolds ... additional editing / additional editor (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jackie Chan ... logger (1 episode, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Matt Graver ... assistant location manager / location assistant / location scout (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Karen Perez ... location manager (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kevin Allen ... assistant location manager (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Morgan Lewington ... location manager (5 episodes, 2006)
Boris Radivojevic ... location production assistant (2 episodes, 2006)

Series Music Department 

The Eggplant Collective ... composer: opening theme (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
John Obercian ... composer: opening theme (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Trusz ... composer: opening theme (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Perlmutter ... music supervisor (6 episodes, 2006)
Bryan E. Miller ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007)

Series Transportation Department 

Rick Anglin ... transportation (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Don Chan ... transportation (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Di Venanzo ... transportation (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Radley Walters ... transportation (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rico Rogers ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2006)
Darrell Gibson ... transportation (8 episodes, 2007)
Ben MacFarlane ... transportation (8 episodes, 2009)
Glen McGugan ... transportation (8 episodes, 2009)
Ron Bartrom ... transportation (3 episodes, 2006)
Jose Campos Oneeglio ... transportation (3 episodes, 2006)
Gary Hostad ... transportation (2 episodes, 2006)
John Riddle ... driver: cast (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2006)

Series Other crew 

Mara McSweeny ... product placement: manager (24 episodes, 2006-2009)
Bill Goddard ... executive in charge of post (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Roma Khanna ... senior vice president: television content (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christina Litz ... business affairs (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Marcia Martin ... vice president of production (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lia Parsley ... talent coordinator (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Erin Sharp ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Donna Demers ... production accountant (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gillian Mannsbach ... sales/marketing (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bev Nenson ... publicist (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kenya Barris ... developed for television (8 episodes, 2006)
Colin House ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2006)
Tom Tobin ... development coordinator (8 episodes, 2006)
Heather Turner ... house mother (8 episodes, 2006)
Susan Arthur ... sales/marketing (8 episodes, 2007)
Sonya Camenzuli ... interactive media (8 episodes, 2007)
Dave Cavana ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Jackie Chan ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Amy Doary ... publicist (8 episodes, 2007)
Meredith Duncan ... interactive media (8 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Gunadie ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Hindle ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Simone Lindo ... third assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2007)
Veronica Logue ... assistant: Jay Manuel (8 episodes, 2007)
Ben MacFarlane ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2007)
Lauren Mcleod ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Ryan O'Brien ... interactive media (8 episodes, 2007)
Scott Ramsden ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Jordan Rozencwajg ... logger (8 episodes, 2007)
Daniel H.A. Stewart ... on set media producer (8 episodes, 2007)
Matthew Vatta ... junior story editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Matthew Almeida ... communications coordinator: Arts and Entertainment (8 episodes, 2009)
Nathan Bell ... intern (8 episodes, 2009)
Julia Bojkovski ... manager: Program Marketing (8 episodes, 2009)
Susanne Boyce ... president: creative, content and channels (8 episodes, 2009)
Dan Briceno ... on set media producer (8 episodes, 2009)
Kristine Child ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2009)
Corrie Coe ... vice president: Business and Legal Affairs (8 episodes, 2009)
Meredith Conacher ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Rachel Dawson ... transcriptions (8 episodes, 2009)
David Donohue ... story consultant (8 episodes, 2009)
Abigail Fernandez ... intern (8 episodes, 2009)
Owen Flood ... intern (8 episodes, 2009)
Noreen Hamid ... talent manager (8 episodes, 2009)
Emily Young Lee ... manager: Communications, Arts and Entertainment (8 episodes, 2009)
Jennifer Leek ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Graham Machacek ... unit publicist (8 episodes, 2009)
Amanda Mathieson ... vice president: finance (8 episodes, 2009)
Shannon McKinley ... manager: Brand Partnerships (8 episodes, 2009)
Jordan Schwartz ... senior vice president: CTV Entertainment Group (8 episodes, 2009)
Amir Senat ... craft service / key craft service (8 episodes, 2009)
Sharon Simpson ... executive coordinator (8 episodes, 2009)
Samantha Traub ... vice president: Business and Legal Affairs (8 episodes, 2009)
Karen Tyrell ... manager: Communications, Arts and Entertainment (8 episodes, 2009)
David Zelikovitz ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2009)
Gabrielle Free ... senior director: Communications Entertainment Specialities (7 episodes, 2009)
Topher McFarlane ... intern / production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Allan Novak ... vice president: Factual and Reality (7 episodes, 2009)
Steve Oliver ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2009)
Sima Kumar ... fashion stylist / creative director: photo shoot (6 episodes, 2006)
Jon Arklay ... vice president: Creative, Design & Brand (6 episodes, 2009)
Pat Divittorio ... vice president: Program Planning (6 episodes, 2009)
Scott Henderson ... vice president: Communications (6 episodes, 2009)
James Hubbarde ... director: On Air Design (6 episodes, 2009)
Jay Levine ... director of production: Fashion Television (6 episodes, 2009)
Rick Lewchuk ... senior vice president: Creative Agency & Brand Strategy (6 episodes, 2009)
Kyle Richmond ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009)
Felip Vukcevic ... transcriptions (6 episodes, 2009)
Leslie Birchard ... story editor (5 episodes, 2006)
Brent Marchenski ... technical producer (5 episodes, 2006)
Brenda Stack ... production accountant (5 episodes, 2006)
Sheri Block ... journalist: digital media (5 episodes, 2009)
Juliana Conceição ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2009)
Lorraine Clark ... story editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Mark Peacock ... story editor (4 episodes, 2007)
D'Arcy Butler ... story editor (3 episodes, 2006)
Allison Wilton ... sales/marketing (3 episodes, 2006)
Cheryl Zalameda ... story editor (3 episodes, 2006)
Zoe Alexopoulos ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2009)
Diane Boehme ... senior director: independent production (2 episodes, 2006)
Mike Cosentino ... senior vice president: program scheduling (2 episodes, 2009)
Filip Vukcevic ... transcriptions (2 episodes, 2009)
Ron Carroll ... story editor (1 episode, 2006)
Julia Francisco ... photographic retouching (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin Allen ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Dale Gienow ... animal trainer (1 episode, 2009)
Judith Pyke ... story editor (1 episode, 2009)
Leola Westbrook ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2009)
Mike Dennison ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ruby Woods ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
David Johnson ... creative services: senior director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2007)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed