Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Dan O'Keefe ... (writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

Jonathan Chase ... Actor
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Christine Barger ... Jenny - 'Dress for Success'
Ian Bodell Ian Bodell ... Little boy
Adalia Braydon Adalia Braydon ... Box Office Girl
David Burtka
Erin Cahill ... Actress
Adrianna Costa ... Herself - Host
Sam Friedlander ... Himself
Keeshan Giles ... Employee #2 - 'The Yes Men'
Laura Kelly ... Bicycling Nun
Patrick Kerr ... Actor
Stuart McLean ... Dimitri - 'Army Guy'
Randall Park ... Employee - 'The Yes Men'
Vanessa Ross ... Candie Doll
Adam B. Stein ... Himself - Contestant (as Adam)
Janet Varney

Produced by 

Benjamin Beatie ... producer
Christopher Campbell ... co-producer
Darryl Frank ... co-executive producer
Jen Furmaniak ... talent producer (as Jennifer Furmaniak)
Nancy Gunn ... supervising producer
Aric Laferriere ... segment producer
Brian Skope ... segment producer (as B.D. Skope)
Barry J. Ward ... post producer (shorts)
James Williams ... field producer

Music by 

Jeff Lippencott ... (original music by)
Mark T. Williams ... (original music by)

Cinematography by 

Jay Hunter
Philip Lee
Christian Sebaldt ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Ryan Hermosura
Robert M. Malachowski Jr.
Stephen R. Myers
Nick Staller

Production Design by 

Narbeh Nazarian

Art Direction by 

Billy Jett

Set Decoration by 

Amber Haley

Costume Design by 

Tricia Gray

Makeup Department 

Darcy Gilmore ... makeup department head
Marylin Lee ... makeup artist: Adrianna Costa
JoJo Myers Proud ... makeup department head (hair department head)

Production Management 

Wendy Kutzner ... production manager

Art Department 

Michael Buha ... set dresser
Adam Chambers ... leadman
Dort Clark ... property master
Ryan Steinhauer ... set dresser

Sound Department 

Brendan Beebe ... sound mixer
John Koster ... sound
Peter Sample ... sound mixer
Kenyata Westbrook ... sound

Stunts 

Thomas Dewier ... stunt coordinator
Monty L. Simons ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

Miles Anderson ... gaffer
Ian S. Casas ... key grip
Christopher Crivier ... best boy grip
Philip Eastvold ... lighting technician
Patrick Ebert ... assistant camera
Marq Edwards ... d.i.t. tech
Eric Felland ... best boy electric
Shane Harness ... camera operator
Brad Heiner ... key grip
Steve Hertler ... assistant camera
Jay Hunter ... supervising director of photography
Dave Kanehann ... camera operator
Kenny Kayne ... assistant camera
Elhanan Matos ... digital imaging technician
George Maxwell ... chief lighting technician
Keith Morgan ... gaffer
Jay Nefcy ... digital imaging technician
Jarrod Oswald ... first assistant camera: a camera
Michael Silva ... electrician
Greg Smith ... camera operator
John Steur ... best boy grip (2007)
Matthew Wieland ... lighting technician
Michael Yarish ... still photographer
Shane Harness ... jib operator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Holly Dale ... casting manager (as Holly Gardner)
Kendra Patterson Heintz ... casting assistant (as Kendra Patterson)
Melissa Moss ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kristine N. Haag ... costume assistant
Glenn Gregory Krah ... assistant costume designer
Gamila Smith ... wardrobe supervisor
Samantha E. White ... costumer

Editorial Department 

Robert M. Malachowski Jr. ... colorist / on-line editor
James Pickel ... lead assistant editor
Ethan Saikin ... lead assistant editor

Location Management 

Joe Burk ... location manager
Paul Katsenis ... assistant location manager
Carter Schmitt ... location manager

Music Department 

Iko Kagasoff ... music coordinator

Script and Continuity Department 

Lori Grabowski ... script supervisor
Sherry Gunderman ... script supervisor
Kimberley Roper ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Shay Morgan Brook ... driver: art department

Other crew 

Matthew Ackerson ... production assistant
Brian Askew ... assistant production office coordinator
Tom Bellos ... clearance manager
Susan J. Bonno-Buckner ... first assistant accountant
Michael Boschetti ... security director
Michelle Dela Cuesta ... talent coordinator
Lisa DiFranco ... second assistant accountant
Andrew E. Erickson ... production assistant
Rob Fegen ... production coordinator
David Hren ... production assistant
Ben Idom ... production assistant (as Benjamin Idom)
James McCoy ... key field production assistant (as James A. McCoy)
Gem McLaughlin ... key set production assistant
Tiberius Nour ... executive assistant to executive producer
Kimberly Robbins ... key set production assistant
Alexa Sheehan ... set supervisor (as Alexa Motley)
Ryan Tiedgen ... production assistant
Stephanie Tull ... key set production assistant
Adriana De La Cruz ... key medic (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed