Edit
Das Supertalent (TV Series 2007– ) Poster

(2007– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Volker Weicker ... (11 episodes, 2007-2010)
Mark Achterberg ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Andreas Hutzler ... (10 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jörg Uebber ... (11 episodes, 2007-2010)

Series Cast  

Dieter Bohlen ...  Himself - Jury member / ... 71 episodes, 2007-2017
Daniel Hartwich ...  Himself - Host 65 episodes, 2008-2015
Marco Schreyl Marco Schreyl ...  Himself - Host 54 episodes, 2007-2011
Sylvie Meis ...  Herself - Jury member 50 episodes, 2008-2011
Bruce Darnell Bruce Darnell ...  Himself - Jury member / ... 38 episodes, 2008-2017
Motsi Mabuse ...  Herself - Jury member 16 episodes, 2011
Thomas Gottschalk ...  Himself - Judge 13 episodes, 2012
Michelle Hunziker Michelle Hunziker ...  Herself - Judge 13 episodes, 2012
Michael Hirte Michael Hirte ...  Himself / ... 6 episodes, 2008-2010
Jens Fleischhauer Jens Fleischhauer ...  Himself / ... 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Daniele Domizio Daniele Domizio ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Ruddy Estevez Ruddy Estevez ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Andrea Renzullo Andrea Renzullo ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Thomas Lohse Thomas Lohse ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Stevie Starr Stevie Starr ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010-2011
Tobias Kramer Tobias Kramer ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Freddy Sahin Scholl Freddy Sahin Scholl ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2010
Ricardo Marinello Ricardo Marinello ...  Himself - Finalist / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Marcel Pietruch Marcel Pietruch ...  Himself - Contestant / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2008
Oliver Roemer Oliver Roemer ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008-2009
Dave Kaufmann Dave Kaufmann ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2009
Ruth Moschner Ruth Moschner ...  Herself - Jury member 4 episodes, 2007
André Sarrasani André Sarrasani ...  Himself - Jury member 4 episodes, 2007
Bubble Beatz Bubble Beatz ...  Themselves 3 episodes, 2010
Ramona Fottner Ramona Fottner ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2010
Natalya Netselya Natalya Netselya ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2010
Darko Kordic Darko Kordic ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Michael Holderbusch Michael Holderbusch ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Manuela Wirth Manuela Wirth ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2010
Josefine Becker Josefine Becker ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2010
Robert Maaser ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Michael Hemmersbach Michael Hemmersbach ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Marc Eggers Marc Eggers ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Liz Schneider Liz Schneider ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2010
Gino Badagliacca Gino Badagliacca ...  Himself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Tilly Horn Tilly Horn ...  Herself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Tobias Krieger Tobias Krieger ...  Himself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Renate Recknagel Renate Recknagel ...  Herself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Udo Uhse Udo Uhse ...  Himself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Roswitha Wahl Roswitha Wahl ...  Herself - Finalist 4 episodes, 2007
Shinouda Ayad Shinouda Ayad ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Yosefin Buohler Yosefin Buohler ...  Herself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Carlos Fassanelli Carlos Fassanelli ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Christoph Haese Christoph Haese ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Kelvin Kalvus Kelvin Kalvus ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Duri Krasniqi Duri Krasniqi ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Vanessa Krasniqi Vanessa Krasniqi ...  Herself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Amanda Lopez-Moreno Amanda Lopez-Moreno ...  Herself - Contestant / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Carolina Lopez-Moreno Carolina Lopez-Moreno ...  Herself - Contestant / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Lucas Wecker Lucas Wecker ...  Himself / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Karin Andreev Karin Andreev ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Yvo Antoni Yvo Antoni ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2009
Fabienne Bender Fabienne Bender ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Vanessa Calcagno Vanessa Calcagno ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Maria Cassius Maria Cassius ...  Herself / ... 3 episodes, 2009
Ethan Coleman Ethan Coleman ...  Himself / ... 3 episodes, 2009
Tamina Geuting Tamina Geuting ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Richard Istel Richard Istel ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2009
Petruta Küpper Petruta Küpper ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Hannes Saraph Schwarz Hannes Saraph Schwarz ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2009
Sebastian Sebastian ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2009
Sven Sven ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2009
Carlotta Truman Carlotta Truman ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2009
Ashley-Maria Zimmermann Ashley-Maria Zimmermann ...  Herself / ... 3 episodes, 2009
Christian Gschwend Christian Gschwend ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Ryan Hayashi Ryan Hayashi ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Kay Rauber Kay Rauber ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2010
Ricky Kam Ricky Kam ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2011
Juliette Schoppmann Juliette Schoppmann ...  Herself - Contestant 3 episodes, 2012
Dan Sperry ...  Himself - Contestant 3 episodes, 2012
Inka Bause ...  Herself - Jury member 2 episodes, 2015
Dancefloor Destruction Dancefloor Destruction ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2010
Ryan Lam Ryan Lam ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Kai Leclerc Kai Leclerc ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Tobias Diesner Tobias Diesner ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Korea Lee Korea Lee ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Sonja Pesie Sonja Pesie ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Tanja Grünewald Tanja Grünewald ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Die Pellegrini Brothers Die Pellegrini Brothers ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2010
Petr & Antonin Petr & Antonin ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2010
Dickson Oppong Dickson Oppong ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Emilia Arata Emilia Arata ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Laura Rieger Laura Rieger ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Anthony Wandruschka Anthony Wandruschka ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Harry Keaton Harry Keaton ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Nilson & Zito Nilson & Zito ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2010
Yevgeniya Stöcklin Yevgeniya Stöcklin ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Die Goldies Die Goldies ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2010
Kurt Späth Kurt Späth ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Busty Heart Busty Heart ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010
Timothy Patch Timothy Patch ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Martin Bolze Martin Bolze ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Sascha Frank Sascha Frank ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Daniel Carr Daniel Carr ...  Himself - Finalist 3 episodes, 2007
Philipp Fedan Philipp Fedan ...  Himself - Finalist 3 episodes, 2007
Die Rabiniak Schwestern Die Rabiniak Schwestern ...  Themselves - Finalist 3 episodes, 2007
Robert Wolf Robert Wolf ...  Himself - Finalist 3 episodes, 2007
Felice Aguilar Felice Aguilar ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Allgäu Power Allgäu Power ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2008
Amplify Amplify ...  Themselves / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Anthony Bauer Anthony Bauer ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Chris Böhm Chris Böhm ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Dennis Chmelensky Dennis Chmelensky ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Lena Fink Lena Fink ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Reiner Fink Reiner Fink ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2008
Christian Myland Christian Myland ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Giuseppe Ruisi Giuseppe Ruisi ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Rüdiger Sommer Rüdiger Sommer ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Terror Bunch Terror Bunch ...  Themselves / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Sophie Voskanian Sophie Voskanian ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Hans Will Hans Will ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Zlata Zlata ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Barbara Buchholz Barbara Buchholz ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Khosbayar Dangaa Khosbayar Dangaa ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
United Four United Four ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2009
Joel Gläfke Joel Gläfke ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Die Kantonputen Die Kantonputen ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2009
Günther Kaufmann ...  Himself - Interview / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Vicky Lewis-Thumm Vicky Lewis-Thumm ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Natalia Macauley Natalia Macauley ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Mr. Methane Mr. Methane ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Raphael Raphael ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Recyklang Recyklang ...  Themselves 2 episodes, 2009
Claudia Ritt Claudia Ritt ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Roma Roma ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Sarah Sacher Sarah Sacher ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Charlin Sperlich Charlin Sperlich ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Sven Sven ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Sébastien Sébastien ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Valentin Urse Valentin Urse ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Johan Wellton Johan Wellton ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Fabienne Rothe Fabienne Rothe ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Olendo Nuhanovic Olendo Nuhanovic ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Thorsten Rose Thorsten Rose ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Petr Spatina Petr Spatina ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2010
Mark Ashley Mark Ashley ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Desire Capaldo Desire Capaldo ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2011
Cihan Karaca Cihan Karaca ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Lukas Mattioli Lukas Mattioli ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Sven Müller Sven Müller ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Julian Pecher Julian Pecher ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Jörg Perreten Jörg Perreten ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Leo Rojas Leo Rojas ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Dergin Tokmak Dergin Tokmak ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Oleksandr Yenivatov Oleksandr Yenivatov ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Miroslav Zilka Miroslav Zilka ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2011
Leilani Franco Leilani Franco ...  Herself - Contestant 2 episodes, 2012
Vinzenz Wagner ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2012
Nazan Eckes ...  Herself - Host 2 episodes, 2017
Marcel Gurk Marcel Gurk ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2017
Peter Wehrmann Peter Wehrmann ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Julius de la James Julius de la James ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2007
Mark Medlock Mark Medlock ...  Himself 1 episode, 2007
Collin Noah Collin Noah ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2007
Melina Bruhn Melina Bruhn ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Farina Dobs Farina Dobs ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Jacqueline Doll Jacqueline Doll ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Paula Hessel-Sousa Paula Hessel-Sousa ...  Herself 1 episode, 2008
Eteeyen Ita Eteeyen Ita ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Razija Kranz Razija Kranz ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Leon Alexander Linke Leon Alexander Linke ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Fady Maalouf Fady Maalouf ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Hanar Maulud Hanar Maulud ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Stefan Meyer Stefan Meyer ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Jens Raddatz Jens Raddatz ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Dorthe Wasner Dorthe Wasner ...  Herself 1 episode, 2008
Klaudia Wasner Klaudia Wasner ...  Herself 1 episode, 2008
Lieselotte Wasner Lieselotte Wasner ...  Herself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Alfonso Williams Alfonso Williams ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Raphael Williams Raphael Williams ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2008
Andreas Asang Andreas Asang ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Maximilian Atteneder Maximilian Atteneder ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Toni Bartl Toni Bartl ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Tsolmon Enkhbayar Tsolmon Enkhbayar ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Fiete Esser Fiete Esser ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Michelle Michelle ...  Herself - Chaperone 1 episode, 2009
Daniel Neuner Daniel Neuner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Celine Oberloher Celine Oberloher ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Tobechukwu Ochinanwata Tobechukwu Ochinanwata ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Primadonna Primadonna ...  Herself - Dog 1 episode, 2009
Julia Maria Sakar Julia Maria Sakar ...  Herself 1 episode, 2009
Dima Shine Dima Shine ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Zolzayer Zolzayer ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Sandro Brehorst Sandro Brehorst ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Robert Fröhlich Robert Fröhlich ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Daniel Golla Daniel Golla ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Florian Golla Florian Golla ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Janina Hiller Janina Hiller ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Kathy Kelly Kathy Kelly ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Arman Keykhosrani Arman Keykhosrani ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Light & Shadow Light & Shadow ...  Themselves 1 episode, 2010
Rebecca Mandelkow Rebecca Mandelkow ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Nilson Mofume Nilson Mofume ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Zito Mofume Zito Mofume ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Sophia Müller Sophia Müller ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Alexander Rizaev Alexander Rizaev ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Peter Stohl Peter Stohl ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Rafael van der Vaart ...  Himself in Audience 1 episode, 2010
Jeannine Wilkerling Jeannine Wilkerling ...  Herself 1 episode, 2010
Berdan Önal Berdan Önal ...  Himself 1 episode, 2010
Constantin Bellu Constantin Bellu ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Kevin Duffen Kevin Duffen ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Kai Eikermann Kai Eikermann ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Piero Esteriore Piero Esteriore ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
True Fame True Fame ...  Themselves 1 episode, 2011
Die Flying Bike Boys Die Flying Bike Boys ...  Themselves 1 episode, 2011
Christian Gehrmann Christian Gehrmann ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Manuel Kaletta Manuel Kaletta ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier Joe-Louis Kaltenmeier ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Vincenzo Kwiek Vincenzo Kwiek ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Daniel Lopes ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
David Merlini David Merlini ...  Himself - special guest 1 episode, 2011
Pierre Mettbach Pierre Mettbach ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Die Mobilés Die Mobilés ...  Themselves 1 episode, 2011
Leonie Neubert Leonie Neubert ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Zachi Noy ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Giulia Ortmann Giulia Ortmann ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Maik Ortmann Maik Ortmann ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Sos Petrosyan Sos Petrosyan ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Victoria Petrosyan Victoria Petrosyan ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Sebastian Stamm Sebastian Stamm ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Garry Turner Garry Turner ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Shlomo Weiss Shlomo Weiss 1 episode, 2011
Marlene Wenzig Marlene Wenzig ...  Herself 1 episode, 2011
Daniel Wurtzel Daniel Wurtzel ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Ali Zalem El-Zein Ali Zalem El-Zein ...  Himself 1 episode, 2011
Brad Byers Brad Byers ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2012
Max Reimer ...  Himself (2011) 1 episode, 2012
Yunis Balliu Yunis Balliu ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2015
Tim Cridland Tim Cridland ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2015
Dragan Djordjevic Dragan Djordjevic ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2015
Georg Romeo Djordjevic Georg Romeo Djordjevic ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2015
Alessio Greco Alessio Greco ...  Himself - Contestant 1 episode, 2015
Leroy Patterson ...  The Human Tackboard 1 episode, 2016
Jason Brügger Jason Brügger ...  Himself 1 episode, 2017
Niels Harder Niels Harder ...  Himself 1 episode, 2017
Barbara Rouchouze Barbara Rouchouze ...  Herself 1 episode, 2017
Merrick Hanna ...  Himself (2018) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Alexandra Schöttler ... executive producer / creative producer (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ute Biernat ... producer (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anja Heinen ... executive producer: RTL (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marita Vollmers ... executive producer / producer (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kathrin Unger ... executive producer / producer (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Philipp Schüler ... executive producer / producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ralph Spiegelhoff ... executive producer / producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Christiane Bethke ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Carsten Coenen ... producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Marina Eder ... producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrick Losch ... producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Saskia Schmischke ... producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Hendrik Thieler ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Johann Unteutsch ... producer (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Frieda Balster ... producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Melanie Braun ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Kai Doose ... producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Simone Ebert ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Jan Rothstein ... executive producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Mario Warmer ... producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Jens Hinricher ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael Olker ... producer: RTL (2 episodes, 2007)
Miriam Schmidt ... producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Meike Schwan ... producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Holger Fricke ... line producer (1 episode, 2009)
Alies Glees ... executive producer (1 episode, 2009)
Anne Haas ... executive producer (1 episode, 2009)
Alexander Hermes ... executive producer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Andreas Dreschers ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Frank Lieberich ... (3 episodes, 2008)
Thorsten Albers ... (2 episodes, 2007)
José Hildebrandt ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting By 

Jürgen Volk ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Maria Piechotta ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Design by 

Florian Andreas Wieder ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Patrizia Fischer ... makeup artist / stylist (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sacha Schütte ... makeup artist / stylist (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Thom Wagner ... stylist (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Carsten Richert ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Susanne Schulz ... stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
Christine Siepmann ... stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
Anja Bisiriyu ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Sonja Heinekind ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Lea Lecce ... stylist (1 episode, 2007)
AnnLuise Schröter ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Shazad Shahaga ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Danie Bles ... stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Serena Goldenbaum ... stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Katrin Hess ... stylist (1 episode, 2009)
Aynur Otyakmaz ... stylist (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Tom Sänger ... production manager: RTL (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Harald Baltes ... production manager (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nico Bille ... set unit manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Nicole Birsin ... set unit manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Ulrike Dietrich ... first unit manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Sascha Kleinschmidt ... production manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Petra Mirus ... production leader (2 episodes, 2007)
Saskia Schmischke ... set unit manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Johann Unteutsch ... set unit manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Jens Papies ... post-production manager (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Walter Schneider ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tim Gosche ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2012)
Matthias Haase ... visual effects supervisor: opening sequence (2 episodes, 2012)
Christian Wunsch ... lead compositor (2 episodes, 2012)
Florian Fueger ... visual effects artist: opening sequence (1 episode, 2012)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Philip Müller ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Werner Sailer ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tom Bierbaumer ... Steadicam operator / camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jonas Burlage ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rüdiger Kohl ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Detlef Opper ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lutz Papenburg ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sven Schomens ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Andreas Dreschers ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2007)
Tilman Büttner ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2007)
Moritz Greven ... crane operator (1 episode, 2007)
Jürgen Hengesbach ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Adnan Hodzic ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Ute Kerschat ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Jörg Liggesmeyer ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Axel Lüttich ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Sören Meyer ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Norbert Schmidt ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas Thomaschowski ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Simon Thull ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Matthias Wahle ... crane operator (1 episode, 2007)
Norbert Slawik ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Wilhelm Stieger ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
Hans-Jörg Ulitzner ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Anne van Deputte ... casting (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Astrid Fees ... casting (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tatjana Eikel-Vinnik ... casting (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Cuong Fu ... casting (1 episode, 2007)
Nicola Röske ... casting (1 episode, 2007)

Series Editorial Department 

José Hildebrandt ... supervising editor / editing (36 episodes, 2007-2010)
Marko Fabian ... editor / editing (28 episodes, 2007-2010)
Daniel Straten ... editing (2 episodes, 2007)
Tony Tobolt ... editing (2 episodes, 2007)
Melanie Albrecht ... editing (1 episode, 2007)
Nicole Babst ... editing (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Pfeiffer ... editing (1 episode, 2007)
Judith Reich ... editing (1 episode, 2007)
Andrea Achterberg ... vision mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Hecker ... vision mixer (1 episode, 2009)

Series Other crew 

Martin Bauernfeind ... title layout (4 episodes, 2012)
Holger Fricke ... head realisator (3 episodes, 2008)
Kai Fiedler ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Norman Nillert ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Jens Papies ... post-production manager (2 episodes, 2007)
Markus Adrian ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Sophie Cocco ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Jochen Cremer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Jeff Cascaro ... vocal coaching (1 episode, 2009)
Fola Dada ... vocal coaching (1 episode, 2009)
Pasquale Roedel ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Markus F. Adrian ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed