7.8/10
12
0 user 6 critic

Rough Sex (2009)

Reviews
Learn more

More Like This 

Adult | Crime | Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.5/10 X  

A beautiful young woman is found dead in a field with a broken beer bottle in her throat - the mystery is boundless.

Director: Paul Thomas
Stars: Sasha Grey, Penny Flame, Tom Byron
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.9/10 X  
Director: Tom Byron
Stars: Tom Byron, Sasha Grey, Rebeca Linares
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  
Director: Mike Quasar
Stars: Joanna Angel, Lexi Belle, Tori Black
The Seduction (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  
Director: Sasha Grey
Stars: Sasha Grey, Kiera King, Louisa Lanewood
The Birthday Party (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.7/10 X  

A young girl has an interesting birthday party when quiet loner Stuart Rae turns up and introduces her to his own brand of angry yet disappointing sex.

Directors: Oren Cohen, Sasha Grey
Stars: Jessica Bangkok, Sasha Grey, Jana Jordan
Sun Goddess: Malibu (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.4/10 X  
Director: Joshua
Stars: Sasha Grey, Gianna Lynn, Bree Olson
Don't Make Me Beg (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.7/10 X  
Director: John Leslie
Stars: Carmella Bing, Tori Black, Mick Blue
Enter the Peepshow (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  
Director: Jack the Zipper
Stars: Christian XXX, James Deen, Sasha Grey
Fly Girls (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.5/10 X  

The skies are a whole lot friendlier when a group of the world's most beautiful stars pose as slutty flight attendants and sneak onto a plane to shoot a reality show.

Director: Robby D.
Stars: Jesse Jane, Jenna Haze, Janie Summers
We Were of Innocence (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  
Stars: Monique Alexander, Jennifer Dark, Gauge
Seinfeld: A XXX Parody (Video 2009)
Adult | Comedy
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.4/10 X  

Gerry introduces Elaina to the Porn Nazi's store and she becomes obsessed with getting some herself. Crammer starts making his own porn movies and pairs Gorge's fiancée Suzanne with a stud ... See full summary »

Director: Lee Roy Myers
Stars: James Deen, Kristina Rose, Eric John
The King of Coochie 4 (Video 2009)
Adult
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.5/10 X  
Director: Tom Byron
Stars: Lexi Belle, Tom Byron, Sasha Grey
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Marco Banderas ... (as Marco)
Julius Ceazher Julius Ceazher
Christian XXX ... (as Christian)
Mark Davis
Sasha Grey
Marie Luv Marie Luv
Francesca Lé ... (as Francesca Le)
Adrianna Nicole
Satine Phoenix
Derrick Pierce
Danny Wylde
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Adult

Edit

Details

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

2009 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Tristan Taormino's Rough Sex See more »

Company Credits

Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

Followed by Rough Sex #2 (2010) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed