Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jerome Chavez Pobocan ... (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Writing Credits  

Jullian Abuda ... (1 episode, 2008)
Noreen Capili ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Honey Hidalgo ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Marietta M. Lamasan ... (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Cast  

Maja Salvador ...  Andrea Rivera 5 episodes, 2008
Rayver Cruz ...  Jack Cruz 5 episodes, 2008
Valeen Montenegro ...  Mau dela Rosa 5 episodes, 2008
Gigette Reyes ...  Martina Rivera 5 episodes, 2008
Toby Alejar ...  Cesar Rivera 5 episodes, 2008
Princess Ryan Princess Ryan ...  Tina 5 episodes, 2008
Eva Darren ...  Jack's Lola 5 episodes, 2008
Ku Aquino Ku Aquino ...  Mr. Plomantes 5 episodes, 2008
Gigi Locsin Gigi Locsin ...  Yaya 5 episodes, 2008
Paul Pineda Paul Pineda ...  Bogart 5 episodes, 2008
Gelai Aguzar Gelai Aguzar ...  Belle 5 episodes, 2008
Ria Marvas Ria Marvas ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Abigail Briones Abigail Briones ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Berna Pacia Berna Pacia ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
John Paul Iglesias John Paul Iglesias ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Peter Julius Montemayor Peter Julius Montemayor ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Hasette John Uy Hasette John Uy ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Sherwin Casepe Sherwin Casepe ...  Dancesynergy 5 episodes, 2008
Victor Basa ...  Serge Florendo 5 episodes, 2008
Bela Padilla ...  Ballet Dancer 5 episodes, 2008
Max Collins ...  Ballet Dancer 5 episodes, 2008
Jun Enrico Jun Enrico ...  Dancesynergy 4 episodes, 2008
Nesly Ann Janiola Nesly Ann Janiola ...  Dancesynergy 4 episodes, 2008
Juan Enrico Odulio Juan Enrico Odulio ...  Joey 1 episode, 2008
Nelsy Ann Janiola Nelsy Ann Janiola ...  Dancesynergy 1 episode, 2008
Hazel Parina Hazel Parina ...  Dancesynergy 1 episode, 2008
Anatoly Panasyukov Anatoly Panasyukov ...  Himself (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2008

Series Produced by 

Mae N. Santos ... supervising producer (5 episodes, 2008)
Roselle Soldao ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Music by 

Alfredo Ongleo ... (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Film Editing by 

Omar Cervantes ... (5 episodes, 2008)
Sonny De Jesus ... (5 episodes, 2008)
Bernie Diasanta ... (5 episodes, 2008)
Roman Rodriguez III ... (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Production Design by 

Abet Alvarez ... (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Production Management 

Deo Endrinal ... executive in charge of production (5 episodes, 2008)
Dagang Vilbar ... production manager (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Oliver de Jesus ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Visual Effects by 

Che Jaime ... graphic artist (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bobby Pintor ... lighting director (5 episodes, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Mia Alcantara ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Nikki Aquino ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Marvin Arizo ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Stephen Canete ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Gener Cariñgal ... artistic director: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Tracey Castillo ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Michelle Cruz ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Georcelle Dapat ... choreographer (5 episodes, 2008)
Pearl Diamante ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Jen Estole ... synergy group (5 episodes, 2008)
Joanna Galeste ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Isabel Guidote ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Rondel Lindayag ... creative manager (5 episodes, 2008)
Bella Llaban ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Chiqui Malolot ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
James Andrew Matias ... synergy group (5 episodes, 2008)
Joel Matias ... company manager: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Racquel Meneses ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Fredel Milan ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2008)
Carla Mirano ... promo specialist (5 episodes, 2008)
Enrico Navarro ... technical director (5 episodes, 2008)
Ronald Padriga ... synergy group (5 episodes, 2008)
Anatoly Panasyukov ... ballet master: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Jan Parangat ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Bianca Perez ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Lobi Pimentel ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Mark Pineda ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Peter San Juan ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Maxine Sy ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Abigail Tan ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)
Jared Tan ... ballet dancer: Philippine Ballet Theater (5 episodes, 2008)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed