Edit
"Hung" F**k Me, Mr. Drecker or Let's Not Go to Jail (TV Episode 2011) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Daniel Attias ... (as Dan Attias)

Writing Credits  

Colette Burson ... (creator) &
Dmitry Lipkin ... (creator)
 
Brett C. Leonard ... (written by)
 
Micah Schraft ... (staff writer)
Kyle Peck ... (staff writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

Thomas Jane ... Ray Drecker
Jane Adams ... Tanya Skagle
Charlie Saxton ... Damon Drecker (credit only)
Sianoa Smit-McPhee ... Darby Drecker (credit only)
Rebecca Creskoff ... Lenore Bernard
Gregg Henry ... Mike
Lennie James ... Charlie
Stephen Amell ... Jason
Anne Heche ... Jessica Haxon
Kaitlin Doubleday ... Logan Louis
Analeigh Tipton ... Sandee
Matt Walsh ... Matt Saline
Ana Ortiz ... Lydia
Alanna Ubach ... Yael Koontz
Loren Lester ... Howard Koontz
Mary Fegreus ... Andie Figler
Rio Scafone Rio Scafone
Ken W. Murphy Ken W. Murphy
Jason Williams
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Karl Josef Co ... Frat Guy
Aswad Ali ... Police Officer (uncredited)

Produced by 

Colette Burson ... executive producer
Noreen Halpern ... executive producer
Alexandra Kondracke ... co-producer (as Alex Kondracke)
Brett C. Leonard ... producer
Dmitry Lipkin ... executive producer
John Morayniss ... executive producer
Guy Oseary ... co-producer
Alexander Payne ... executive producer
Angela Robinson ... co-executive producer
Michael Rosenberg ... executive producer
Arturs Rusis ... co-producer
Hilton Smith ... producer (as Hilton H. Smith)
Scott Stephens ... executive producer

Music by 

Craig Wedren

Cinematography by 

Uta Briesewitz

Film Editing by 

Jonathan Alberts

Casting By 

Anya Colloff
Amy McIntyre Britt

Production Design by 

Richard Toyon

Art Direction by 

L.J. Houdyshell

Set Decoration by 

Barbara Cassel

Costume Design by 

Alix Friedberg

Makeup Department 

Bernadette Beauvais ... key makeup artist
Michelle Denering ... makeup artist
Tina Harrelson ... key makeup artist
Sharon Rivera ... department head hairstylist
John Rizzo ... makeup department head
Johnny Rodriguez ... key hair stylist

Production Management 

Courtney Cowan ... post-production supervisor
Peter Feldman ... production supervisor
Scott Stephens ... unit production manager (as S.A. Stephens)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tracy Boyd ... second unit director
Maileen Williams Matheny ... second assistant director (as Maileen Williams)
Jonathon Miller ... second assistant director
Kenneth Roth ... first assistant director
Stacy Schrader ... second second assistant director
Glenn Steelman ... first assistant director

Art Department 

Andrew P. Alvarez ... labor foreman
Brian Bains ... set dresser
Angel L. Balestier ... set dresser
Fritz Ebner ... leadman
Stephen Foley ... set dresser
Steven Gartz ... assistant property master
William Gideon ... general foreman
Dallas Richard Hallam ... assistant property master (as Dallas Hallem)
Jason E. Hatfield ... set dresser
Sandhya Huchingson ... assistant property master
Michael LaCorte ... art department coordinator
Rich Lepore ... greensman
Ben Lewis ... property master
Peter Liebgold ... set dresser
Melanie Mahoney ... paint foreman
Andre Martin ... on set dresser
Loren Nickloff ... construction coordinator
Peter Roderick ... construction buyer
Mara A. Spear ... buyer
Jim Yarmer ... set designer
Marissa Zajack ... graphic designer

Sound Department 

Susan Cahill ... supervising sound editor
Michael Colomby ... re-recording mixer
Chris Cooper ... second boom operator / utility sound
Matthew T. Duncan ... adr mixer / sound recordist
Jordan Lezama ... assistant sound editor
Geoffrey Patterson ... sound mixer
Timothy P. Salmon ... boom operator
Adam Sawelson ... re-recording mixer
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Sal Ojeda ... dubbing re-recording mixer (uncredited)
Corey Woods ... boom operator (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

John C. Hartigan ... special effects supervisor (as John Hartigan)
Steve Newquist ... special effects foreman

Visual Effects by 

Gevork Babityan ... visual effects artist
Geoff DuQuette ... visual effects artist
Nick Sinnott ... tracking artist

Camera and Electrical Department 

Stuart Abramson ... dolly grip
Samantha Bahramian ... electrician
Christopher Bernal ... rigging assistant chief lighting technician
Paul Birk ... rigging chief lighting technician
Peter Caronia ... second assistant camera operator: : "b" camera
Hector Corona ... assistant chief lighting
Jimmy Culligan ... key rigging grip
Kevin Culligan ... grip
Greg Dellerson ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Josh Denering ... best boy grip
Tulio Duenas ... second assistant camera "a" camera
Jake Funk ... grip
Craig Gleason ... electrician
Paul Goodstein ... key grip
Gregory Irwin ... first assistant camera operator: "a" camera
John Koth ... best boy rigging grip (as Jon Koth)
Frederick Lawrence ... "a" camera dolly grip
Christopher Lucchese ... grip
Paul McIlvaine ... chief lighting technician
Jerry Patton ... camera operator: "b" camera
Ben Peiny ... grip
Steve Rollins ... electrician
Ray Skinner ... grip
Jonah Sobol ... camera loader / film loader
Lacey Terrell ... still photographer
Tom Valentin ... grip

Casting Department 

Lisa Beach ... original casting
Sarah Katzman ... original casting (as Sara Katzman)
Joyce Kurtz ... adr voice casting
Garrett McGuire ... casting associate
Kathy Mooney ... casting director: Michigan
Rob Swanson ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rachel Amondson ... costumer
Paul Corricelli ... set costumer
Cheryl Cravedi ... set costumer
Patricia McLaughlin ... costume supervisor
Molly O'Haver ... assistant costume designer

Editorial Department 

Adam Lemnah ... assistant editor
Lauren McMeikan ... post-production coordinator
Christian Miglio ... assistant editor
Adria Murray Schneider ... post-production assistant (uncredited)

Location Management 

Michael Chickey ... location manager
Nicholas Deroo ... assistant location manager
Justin Duncan ... key assistant location manager
W. Harry Fortuna ... assistant location manager
Peter Martorano ... location manager
Trey Neely ... key assistant location manager
Kayla Porvaznick ... assistant location manager
Steven Schlick ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

Maarten Hofmeijer ... music editor
Lindsay Marcus ... score mixer
Matt Novack ... technical score advisor

Transportation Department 

Rob Bailey ... driver
Tom Garris ... transportation co-captain
Anthony Gregorio ... production van driver
Mel Langford ... transportation
Ray Leon ... driver
Hector Mendoza ... driver
Steve Polon ... driver (as Steven W. Polon)
Joe Popp ... transportation co-captain
Howard Sanders ... driver
Jason Sanders ... transportation captain
Jimmy Sanford ... driver
Andy Straub ... transportation coordinator
Jimmy Tornerro ... driver
Lyn Vandeman ... driver (as Lyn Vanderman)
Paul Veluzat ... driver

Other crew 

Kyle Adahl ... stand-in: Thomas Jane
John Barnette ... medic
Greg Bell ... production assistant
Marcin Borkowski ... production assistant
Julia Brownell ... story editor
Abbey Caldwell ... production assistant
Samantha Covington ... assistant to writer / writers assistant
Nathan Cykiert ... production assistant
Frances D'Imperio ... stand-in: Jane Adams
Sarah DeBoer ... set production assistant
Ideene Dehdashti ... set production assistant
Sarah Dodge ... production secretary
Daniel Alex Esparza ... production assistant (as Daniel Esparza)
Melissa Goldstein ... script coordinator (as Melissa J. Goldstein)
Kellin Johnson ... production assistant
Ann Kaiser ... production coordinator
Demitri Kerasiotis ... writers production assistant (as D.J. Kerasiotis)
Harry A. Limauro IV ... assistant production coordinator (as Harry Limauro IV)
Drew Lindo ... assistant: Ms. Burson / writers assistant
Eduardo Machado ... executive story editor
Eileen Myers ... executive consultant
Nneka Obidike ... assistant: Mr. Stephens
Emilio Ortega Aldrich ... production assistant (as Emilio Aldrich)
Aurora Ann Quinones ... production assistant
Marisela Ramos ... craft service
Elle Rasco ... stand-in
Maressa Richtmyer ... production assistant
Kirsten Robinson ... script supervisor
Loriel Samaras ... production assistant
Amanda Simonson ... first assistant accountant
Rebecca Thornell ... script researcher
Chris Thrasher ... production assistant
Salvador Verduzco ... craft service
David Werner ... production assistant
John C. Wise ... production assistant
Brian Wooten ... production assistant
Ron Heisler ... mi unit stand-in: Thomas Jane (uncredited)
Christina Lewis ... production accountant (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed