Edit
El Niño (2014) Poster

(I) (2014)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Daniel Monzón

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Jorge Guerricaechevarría
Daniel Monzón

Cast (in credits order)  

Luis Tosar ... Jesús
Jesús Castro ... Niño
Eduard Fernández ... Sergio
Sergi López ... Vicente
Bárbara Lennie ... Eva
Jesús Carroza ... Compi
Mariam Bachir Mariam Bachir ... Amina
Juan Motilla Juan Motilla ... Manolo
Moussa Maaskri ... Rachid
Saed Chatiby Saed Chatiby ... Halil
Ian McShane ... Inglés
María García María García ... Marifé
Abel Mora Abel Mora ... Hombre del Puerto
Ales Furundarena Ales Furundarena ... Juez Instructor
Somaya Taoufiki Somaya Taoufiki ... Amiga de Amina
José Manuel Poga ... Mario
Inma Pérez Inma Pérez ... Carmen
Juan Carlos Villanueva Juan Carlos Villanueva ... Don Manuel
Simón Ferrero Simón Ferrero ... Policía Secreta
Chico García ... Guardia Civil Gibraltar #1#1
Rafael Puerto Rafael Puerto ... Guardia Civil Gibraltar #2
Elías Pelayo Elías Pelayo ... Teniente Guardia Civil
Oti Manzano Oti Manzano ... Técnico Escáner
José Tomás Caballero José Tomás Caballero ... Tío de Compi
Juan Francisco Rodríguez Juan Francisco Rodríguez ... Pescador
Daniel Morilla Daniel Morilla ... Técnico de Laboratorio
Luka Peros ... Murat
Abdel Saou Arraiss Abdel Saou Arraiss ... Magrebí #1
Monai Saou Ahmed Monai Saou Ahmed ... Magrebí #2
Khaled Kouka Khaled Kouka ... Magrebí #3
Fouad Mazroua Fouad Mazroua ... Marroqui Azotea
Chema del Barco Chema del Barco ... Jefe Taller
Bouzekri El Gattaoui Bouzekri El Gattaoui ... Hombre Desdentado
Abdelghani Hraira Abdelghani Hraira ... Chico Magrobi #1
Yassin Felbus Yassin Felbus ... Chico Magrobi #2
Apll Abbassi Apll Abbassi ... Magrebi Barca #1
Jawad Sakhi Jawad Sakhi ... Magrebi Barca #1
Mohamed Hilat Mohamed Hilat ... Magrebi Sicario #1
Nizar El Akel Nizar El Akel ... Magrebi Sicario #2
Mario de la Rosa ... Agente G.A.R.
Antonio Gómiz Antonio Gómiz ... Agente G.A.R.#2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Joaquim Guedes Joaquim Guedes ... Nando

Produced by 

Álvaro Augustin ... producer (as Álvaro Augustín)
Ghislain Barrois ... producer
Victoria Borrás ... executive producer: Ikiru Films
Olivier Courson ... associate producer
Vérane Frédiani ... co-producer
Jordi Gasull ... executive producer
Emma Lustres ... executive producer
Jaime Ortiz de Artiñano ... delegate producer
Antonio P. Pérez ... associate producer
Borja Pena ... producer
Franck Ribière ... co-producer
Edmon Roch ... producer
Jorge Tuca ... delegate producer
Javier Ugarte ... producer
Harold van Lier ... associate producer

Music by 

Roque Baños

Cinematography by 

Carles Gusi

Film Editing by 

Mapa Pastor ... (as Cristina Pastor)

Casting By 

Eva Leira
Yolanda Serrano

Production Design by 

Antón Laguna

Art Direction by 

Serafín González

Set Decoration by 

Sara Natividad
Jorge Rivera ... (set decorations)

Costume Design by 

Tatiana Hernández

Makeup Department 

Elena Artiles ... daily make up and hair assistant: Canary Islands
Eva Barbero ... daily make up and hair assistant: Algeciras
Raquel Fidalgo ... makeup and hair
María Illobre ... assistant makeup artist
Noé Montes ... hair stylist
Jordi Morera ... special makeup effects artist: DDT SFX Crew
Haridian Nóbrega ... daily makeup artist
José Sánchez Martín ... daily make up and hair assistant; Canary Islands

Production Management 

Ahmed Abounouom ... unit production manager: Morocco
Mariam Lee Abounouom ... production manager
Khalid Bouslamy ... unit production manager: Morocco
Sergio Gil Alonso ... assistant production manager
Víctor Martí ... post-production supervisor
Toni Novella ... line producer
Edmon Roch ... line producer
Federico Rozadillas ... production manager
Belén Sánchez-Peinado ... unit production manager (as Belén Sánchez)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Hamid Ait Timaghrit ... second assistant director: morocco
Mohamed Atbir ... second assistant director: Morocco
Yann Mari Faget ... first assistant director: Morocco
Sergio Francisco ... first assistant director
Borja Leyva ... third assistant director
Emilio Martínez-Borso ... first assistant director: second unit
Jose Medina ... crowd pa
José Ramón Otegui ... second assistant director
Cecilia Perolio ... second assistant director
Jorge Rivera ... second assistant director
Carlos Rosal ... second assistant director: second unit
Sandra Sebbe Efemba ... second assistant director: Canary Islands
Fernando Sánchez-Izquierdo ... second unit director
Carmen Tudela ... third assistant director
Bruno Velasco ... third assistant director
Anna Vilà ... continuity

Art Department 

José Beatty ... carpenter assistant: Algeciras
Clara Calvet ... graphic designer
José Carracedo ... assistant on set props
Hicham El Kounti ... set decorator: Morocco
Paula Espuny ... art department trainee
Julián Esteban ... set dresser: second unit
Armando Fernández ... standby props
Josean Fernández ... assistant on set props: Almería
Sergio González Kuhn ... Creative Director
Paula González Molinero ... assistant props
Verónica Gutiérrez Gómez ... assistant painter (as Veronica Gutierrez Gomez)
Paco Juez ... props buyer
Sergio Kolomiyets ... standy props
Beli Lara ... set decorator assistant: Algeciras
Héctor Leiro ... standby props: Canary Islands
Elena Machado Hernández ... assistant set decorator (as Elena Machado Hernandez) / assistant set decorator: Canary Islands (as Elena Machado Hernandez)
Daniel Martos Navarro ... assistant stand-by prosp: Canary Islands
Adolfo Martín ... props / standby props: Canary Islands
Jun Matsuura ... storyboard artist / storyboard
Pablo Naveda ... standby props
Juan Pedregosa ... carpenter
Antón Pena ... assistant on set props
Sergio Ramos ... assistant on set props: Algeciras
Mohamed Rekaa ... prop buyer: Morocco
Oscar Troitiño ... h.o.d. painter
Israel Árbol ... assistant on set props: Algeciras

Sound Department 

Tamara Arévalo ... sound assistant
Marc Bech ... adr recordist: Barcelona
Sergio Bürmann ... sound
Laia Casanovas ... sound effects editor
Eduardo Castro ... foley mixer (as Eduardo G. Castro)
Juan Dibarboure ... sound assistant: Almadraba
Laura Díez Mora ... dialogue editor (as Laura Díez)
Álex F. Capilla ... foley artist
Coque F. Lahera ... sound (as José Luis Fernández) / sound: Almería (as Coque Fernández Lahera)
Lucas Fernández ... sound assistant: Almería
Dani Fontrodona ... sound recordist / sound: Almadraba
Sandra García ... dubbing studio coordinator
Sergio Gómez Alcoholado ... boom operator: Almadraba
Juan Ramón Maroto ... ADR's recording technician
Sergi Nitsa ... postproduction sound trainee
Marc Orts ... sound mixer
Jaume Puig ... dolby atmos consultant
Albert Ribas ... sound effects editor
Jordi Ribas ... sound effects recording
David Sans ... dubbing studio technical director
Óscar Segovia ... sound assistant
Oriol Tarragó ... sound designer / supervising sound editor

Special Effects by 

David Aparicio ... special effects technician
Félix Bergés ... special effects
David Campos ... special effects technician
Joaquín Dorado ... special effects technician
David Martí ... special effects makeup supervisor
Raquel Munuera ... special effects makeup: DDT SFX Crew
Pablo Perona ... special effects makeup (as Pablo Perona Navarro) (DDT SFX Crew)
Montse Ribé ... special effects makeup supervisor
Raúl Romanillos ... special effects
Juanjo Ruiz ... armorer
Marcos Sagasta ... special effects crew: DDT SFX

Visual Effects by 

Fran Andreo ... I+D
Yolanda Apolinar ... vfx administrator
Sonsoles Aranguren ... digital compositor
Virtual Art ... visual effects
Jose Luis Barreiro ... cgi
Segundo Casero ... cgi supervisor
Pilar Cifuentes ... digital compositor
Berta Coderch ... visual effects coordinator
Juan Luis Corjón ... cgi previews
Jaume Creus ... digital compositor
Isaac de la Pompa ... cgi
Aníbal del Busto ... digital compositor / vfx conform
Alicia Del Río ... visual effects conform
Eduardo Díaz ... digital compositor
David Esteve ... digital compositor
Lluís Gratacós ... digital compositor
Javier Horrillo ... 2d compositing
David Martinez Martinez ... 2d compositing
Helen Martí Donoghue ... vfx preproduction coordinator
Enrique Martí ... I+D
David Martínez ... 2d compositing
Inma Nadela ... digital compositor (as Inmaculada Nadela) / digital compositor
Emiliano Nanfaro ... pre-vis artist
Guillermo Orbe ... digital compositor / visual effects supervisor
Carolina Pinillos Visscher ... visual effects producer
Ramón Ramos ... digital compositor
Ángel Rico Riesgo ... digital compositor
Paula Rubio ... digital compositor
Yolanda Rubio ... digital compositor
Rubén Sanz ... visual effects technical director
Carlos Trijueque ... digital compositor
Asis Uriarte ... graphics
David Vico López ... digital compositor
Eloi Bartolomé ... visual effects technical coordinator (uncredited)

Stunts 

Carlos Arimón ... stunts
Miguel Arregui ... stunts
Gianfranco Bortolussi ... stunts
Daniel Carretero ... stunts
Jordi Casares ... stunt coordinator
Germán De La Puente ... stunts
José Ramón Fernández ... stunts
Camino García ... stunts
Mario Guillén ... stunts
Alejandro López Estacio ... stunt double: stunt double: Luis Tosar
Eduardo Moratilla ... safety diver
Vicente Páez ... stunts
Fernando Gómez Quintas ... stunts
Jorge Rivera ... assistant stunt coordinator
Juan José Rodríguez ... stunts
César Solar ... assistant stunt coordinator
Alberto Sánchez ... stunts
Cristian Sánchez ... stunts
Cuco Usín ... stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department 

Yassine Abounouom ... electrician
Igor Andrés ... video assistant
Alfredo Arcos ... electrician: second unit
Miquel Auguet ... second assistant camera: camera B
Gustavo Benítez ... camera car operator
Fouad Bourbouh ... camera assistant: Morocco
Teresa Burgos ... second operator: camera B
Carlos Caba ... digital imaging technician: second unit
David Cabaleiro Correa ... electrician: Canary Islands
Diego Campos ... set coordinator
Roberto Campos ... electrician
Edu Canet ... video assist: second unit
Ramón Cantón ... octocopter technician
Gustavo Alexis Cazorla García ... electrician: Canary Islands
Tato Climent ... underwater camera operator assistant
David Coello ... hd technician: Alicante
David Cortázar ... second assistant camera: second unit
Steven Desbrow ... shotover operator
Marcel Díaz ... underwater camera operator assistant
Adrià Egea ... camera B assistant: second unit
José María Escolar ... key grip assistant
Zuriñe Etxebarría ... camera b second assistant: Almadraba
Jesús Fernández Santa ... grip/dolly grip (as Jesús Fernández) / key grip assistant (as Jesús Santa)
Julio Fernández Santa ... key grip
José Antonio Fernández ... electrician (as José Santa)
Jotas Fernández ... octocopter technician
Jordi Florensa ... first assistant camera
David Flores ... d.i.t.: second unit / hd technician: second unit
Fernando Flores ... grip: flight head technician
Lionel Garrote ... camera B second operator: second unit
Isaac Gavilán ... camera trainee: Algeciras
Celine Gravez ... second assistant camera
Olaf Guembe ... second assistant camera: second unit
Raúl Guerrero ... previous still photographer (as Raul Guerrero)
José Haro ... photographer: poster and publicity / still photographer
José Manuel Herrero ... underwater camera operator
Guillem Huertas ... assistant camera A
Josu Inchaustegui ... camera A second operator: second unit / cinematographer: second unit / steadicam operator
Abdelilah Laghrissi ... electrician: Morocco
Pablo Lago ... digital imaging technician
Paco Lara ... key grip: second unit
Luis Lattanzi ... first assistant a camera: Almadraba / first camera assistant: second unit
Raúl Lobo ... electrician
Paco Luque ... daily electrician: Almería
Francisco Martín ... daily electrician: Algeciras
Driss Marzak ... gaffer
José Luis Mendoza ... second unit: second assistant camera
Javier Merino Maldonado ... daily electrician: Almería
Emiliano Merino ... daily electrician: Almería
Ricky Morgade ... camera A assistant: second unit
Íñigo Oliva ... electrician: Canary Islands
Rafael Orozco ... helicopter pilot
Míriam Párraga ... video assist: Alicante
Julio Rodríguez ... underwater camera operator
Arcadio Sequeira ... gaffer
Iván Sequeira ... key grip assistant
Jorge Sequeira ... electrician
Álvaro Solís ... assistant camera (second unit)
Kamaleddine Talmi ... grip
David Urbiola ... camera assistant: Alicante / camera b assistant: Almadraba
Pedro Verdaguer ... daily electrician: Algeciras
Sara Villegas ... video assist: second unit
Sven Vohser ... electrician: Canary Islands

Casting Department 

Iván Armesto ... extras casting
Leticia Criado ... casting assistant
Abdelhai Outair ... extras casting: Morocco
Nicolas Ronchi ... casting: France
Ana Isabel Velásquez ... casting: Amina

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Najat Ait Badi ... costumer
Iván Casado ... daily costume assistant: Canary Islands
Mauro Díez ... second costume assistant
Mónica G. Lancha ... assistant costume designer (as Mónica García)
Mohamed Immiidi ... seamstress: Morocco
Diana Luque ... costume assistant: Almadraba
Ana Martínez Fesser ... set costumer
Isabela Pérez ... daily costume assistant: Algeciras
Cristina Rueda ... costume trainee: Canary Islands
Pan Álvaro ... costume assistant (as Pan Álvaro Díez)

Editorial Department 

Felipe Bravo ... apprentice editor: materials
Stephane Cattan ... color management
Quique Cañadas ... digital intermediate colorist
David Cárceles ... laboratory manager
Inés Font ... post-production assistant
Micaela Gagliano ... post-production coordinator trainee
Ricardo Juan ... editing and finishing
Cristina Laguna ... assistant editor
Ramón Martos Calvo ... laboratory director
Victor Martos ... color timer
Nacho Melero ... digital department manager / film out
Juan Moral ... second assistant editor
Miguel Ángel San Antonio ... teaser director
Enric Sebastià ... editing and finishing
Laura Sánchez ... digital intermediate coordinator

Location Management 

David Alonso ... location manager: Algeciras
Ana J. Beatty ... location manager assistant
Laura Egea ... location manager assistant: Canary Islands
Jose Víctor Fuentes ... location manager assistant: Canary Islands (as José Víctor Fuentes)
Azucena Laguía Allué ... location manager assistant: Almería
Andrés J. Park ... location manager assistant: Canary Islands
Belén Sánchez-Peinado ... location manager (as Belén Sánchez)

Music Department 

Carles Benavent ... musician: fretless bass
Hames Bitar ... musician: oud
Bratislava Symphony Orchestra ... score by
Ginés Carrión ... orchestrator
Tessy Díez ... Music Producer
Amparo Edo Biol ... music editor
David Hernando ... orchestrator
India Martínez ... voice
Guillermo McGill ... musican: drums
José Luis Montón ... classical guitar
Martin Roller ... recording engineer
Josemi Sánchez ... electric guitar
Joel Aaron Thompson ... score mixer (as Joel Thompson)

Transportation Department 

Mohamed Azizi ... mini bus driver: Morocco
Abderrhman Esnifi ... mini bus driver: Morocco
Hicham Essaki ... mini bus driver: Morocco
Marco Gallego ... trailer driver: second unit
Abdesslam Lamghari ... mini bus driver: Morocco
Antonio Martín ... production driver
Sergio Molina ... camera truck driver: second unit
Abdeslam Naim ... mini bus driver: Morocco
Cecilio Palacios ... costume truck driver
Fernando Pardal ... camera truck driver
Raúl Piñas ... production truck driver: second unit
Javier Santana ... camera truck driver: Canary Islands
Alberto Val ... costume truck driver: Canary Islands

Other crew 

Pilar Alcántara ... Ikiru Films production secretary
Carmelo Anido ... caterer assistant: second unit
Francisco Arenillas ... payrol handling
Angus Arias ... production assistant / runner
María Ascanio ... El Toro Pictures production secretary
Mohamed Atbir ... assistant production coordinator
Hicham Balafrej ... production assistant: Morocco
Carlos Balloqui ... runner
Ricardo Balloqui ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Elhoussaine Baouzine ... production accountant
Óscar Barba ... rescue diver: Almería
Carlos Barrios ... daily production runner: Almería
Damián Bernardo ... wrangler
Marta Bordón ... runner: Canary Islands
Manel Bueno Gavín ... legal services
Jorge Báscones ... boat runner
Elena Calvo ... El Toro Pictures production coordinator
Carlos Cambra ... payrol handling
Álvaro Carrero ... runner: Canary Islands
Laura Cartelle ... legal services
José Manuel Castro ... daily production runner: Almería
Abdelkader Chaoui ... production assistant: Morocco
Juan Manuel Chico ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Jesús Coso ... daily production runner: Almería
Javier Cuervo ... Mr. McShane personal assistant
Mirella Cuesta ... production assistant
Cayetana H. Cuyas ... assistant extras coordinator
Fátima Dapena ... Vaca Films production coordinator
Juanlu De La Puente ... runner
Ignacio De Miguel Navas ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Sandra Ejarque ... press assistant
Gastón Elías Enríquez ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Fernando Esteban ... legal services
Josunne Fernández Beitia ... runner: Canary Islands
Gustavo Fernández Pazos ... daily production assistant: Barcelona
Antonio Fernández ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
David Ferrer ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Estefanía Ferrer ... Ikiru Films production coordinator
Blanca Formáriz ... production coordinator El Toro Pictures
Belén Funes ... script supervisor second unit
Pablo Gallardo ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Ana García ... ata management books: procoex
Emilio García ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Jacinto García ... ata management books: procoex
Paco Gil ... daily production runner: Almería
Sergio Gil ... production assistant
Lorena Gomes ... production coordinator
Yolexsy González Vega ... Maestranza Films production coordinator
Daniel González ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Mar González ... runner: Almería
Andrés Granados ... wrangler
Francisco Granados ... wrangler
Jorge Guardado ... daily production assistant;: Algeciras
Nicolás Helmling ... daily production runner: Almería
Diego Herrera ... daily production runner: Almería
María Iglesias ... labor relations
Ana Izquierdo ... Telecinco Cinema production (as Ana C. Izquierdo)
Nazha Kajja ... production coordinator: Morocco
Lutz Kolbe ... caterer: Canary Islands
Volodymir Kolomiyets ... daily production runner: Almería
Miguel Leal ... boat runner
Ramón Liaño ... boat runner
Carolina Lotsberg ... Telecinco Cinema production manager
Jose Maria Lozano ... caterer assistant
Antonio López ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Miguel Ángel López ... wrangler
Manuel Marchena ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Jesús Martín ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Serafín Martín ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Naiara Martínez de Marigorta ... Telecinco Cinema post-production
Raquel Matey ... Telecinco Cinema production
Millán Menchero ... caterer
Ricardo Merchán ... making of
Ismael Milán ... watercraft driver
Miguel Monge ... caterer
Teresa Morales de Álava ... head of marketing / marketing
Antonio Morales ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Benjamín Morales ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Cristina Morales ... Vaca Films production secretary
Elena Moreno ... boat runner assistant
Elías Muratet Esteban ... labor relations
Manuela Nossol ... caterer assistant: Canary Islands
Ángela Oliva ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Felipe Ortega ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Alex Panagakis ... publicist
César Pardiñas ... production assistant
José Julio Park Shin ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Ainhoa Pernaute ... press assistant
Antonio Picón ... daily production runner: Almería
Eugenio Párraga ... auditor
Rubén Pérez Gil ... production assistant: Algeciras
Pilar Pérez López ... accounting manager
Gemma Pérez ... business affairs: Telecinco Cinema
María Pérez ... daily production runner: Almería
Nacho Pérez ... security
Silvia G. Rangil ... health and safety supervisor
Ramón Requena ... caterer assistant: second unit
Nuria Riquelme ... life guard
Jorge Rivera ... action vehicle driver
Emilio Robles ... daily production runner: Almería
Álvaro Rodenas Abril ... runner: Canary Islands
Antonio Rodríguez ... daily production runner: Almería
Estefanía Rodríguez ... action vehicle driver
Óscar Rodríguez ... boat supervisor
Manuel Romo ... making of
Ramón Ruiz ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Maria Sanz Esteve ... production assistant
Arantxa Sebastián ... Ikiru Films production coordinator
Erik Shaw ... monkey supplier
Sheila Siguero ... production coordinator: Le Ferme! Productions
Michael Sprenger ... caterer assistant: Canary Islands
Manuel Sánchez Ballesteros ... Telecinco Cinema CEO Management
Patricia Takata ... production secretary
Rafael Talaverón ... wrangler
Lidia Tellado ... payrol handling
José Antonio Tocón ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Arantza Torres ... production assistant: second unit
Carmen Torres ... production trainee: Algeciras / runner: Almadraba
Jorge Tuca ... head of development
José Manuel Tévar ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Francisco Vargas ... daily production runner: Almería
Roberto Vereda Tapia ... runner: Algeciras
Manel Vicaria ... press
Anna Vilà ... continuity
Anabel Vázquez ... daily production assistant: Algeciras
Harald Cristian Warkentin ... daily production runner: Canary Islands
Rocío Zarzana ... runner: Algeciras / runner: Almadraba
Begoña Álvarez ... accounting manager assistant

Thanks 

Pablo Almarza ... the director wishes to thank
José A. Alonso ... the director wishes to thank
Anna ... the director wishes to thank
Antonio ... the producers would like to thank
María José Arrojo ... the producers wish to thank
Santiago Astudillo ... the producers wish to thank
Luis Bardón ... the director wishes to thank
Pedro Luis Bardón ... the producers wish to thank
Ruth Barreto ... the director wishes to thank
F. Javier Bello ... the producers wish to thank
Dolores Bens ... the producers wish to thank
Juan De Diego Benítez Varo ... the producers wish to thank
Félix Bergés ... the producers wish to thank
Montse Besada ... the producers wish to thank
Carlos Bezares ... the producers wish to thank
Juan Bravo ... the producers wish to thank
José Manuel Caamaño ... the director wishes to thank
Eli Cabrero ... in memory of
Carlos Cambra ... the producers would like to thank
Lisardo Capote ... the director wishes to thank
Joaquín Caro ... the producers wish to thank
Nuria Esmeralda Carrededo ... the producers wish to thank
Pedro Castro ... the producers wish to thank
Cayetana ... the producers wish to thank
Chuno ... the producers wish to thank
José Luis Cifuentes ... the producers wish to thank
Will Clarke ... the producers wish to thank
Jesús Clemente Navarro ... the producers wish to thank
Javier Collado ... the director wishes to thank
Javier Collado ... the producers wish to thank
Ignacio Cosidó ... the director wishes to thank
Fernando Cubillo ... the producers wish to thank
Federico Cueva ... the producers wish to thank
David Cárceles ... the producers wish to thank
Antonio De la Varga ... the director wishes to thank
Richard Desoiza ... the producers wish to thank
Jesús Domingo Flores ... the producers wish to thank
Crisanto Domínguez ... the producers wish to thank
Antía Díaz ... the producers wish to thank
Luis Díez Mateo ... the director wishes to thank
Miguel Ángel Díez ... the producers wish to thank
Susana Espinosa ... the producers wish to thank
Juan José Esteban ... the producers wish to thank
Ana Fernández ... the producers wish to thank
Benjamín Fernández ... the director wishes to thank / the producers wish to thank
Javier Fernández ... the director wishes to thank / the producers wish to thank
Jesús Fernández ... the producers wish to thank
Miguel Anxo Fernández ... the producers wish to thank
Gustavo Ferrada ... the producers wish to thank
Alicia Ferrer Sanfeliu ... the director wishes to thank
Andreu Ferrer Sanfeliu ... the director wishes to thank
Jaume Ferrer Sanfeliu ... the director wishes to thank
Juan Carlos Ferrer Sanfeliu ... the director wishes to thank
Xesús Fraga ... the producers wish to thank
Camilo Franco ... the producers wish to thank
Jesús Franco ... the producers wish to thank
José Fresnedo ... the producers wish to thank
Juan Gallardo ... the producers wish to thank
Cecilia Garcés ... the producers wish to thank
Nani García Palenzuela ... in memory of
Cristina García ... the producers wish to thank
Rocío García ... the producers wish to thank
Miguel Gil ... the producers wish to thank
Clive Golt ... the producers wish to thank
Manuel González Ramírez ... the director wishes to thank
Manolo González ... the producers wish to thank
Mayte González ... the producers wish to thank
Sara González ... the producers wish to thank
Maribel Grau ... the producers wish to thank
Vanesa Grela ... the producers wish to thank
Adrián Guerra ... the producers wish to thank
Eusebio Guerra ... the producers wish to thank
María Dolores Gutiérrez ... the producers wish to thank
Eduardo Hidalgo ... the producers wish to thank
Ibrahim ... the director wishes to thank
Mar Ilundain ... the producers wish to thank
Teresa Isasi ... the producers wish to thank
Carlos Jordan ... the producers wish to thank
María José ... the producers wish to thank
Moncho Lemos ... the producers wish to thank
Karen Lindsay-Stewart ... the producers wish to thank
Miguel Lorenzo ... the producers wish to thank
Andrés López García ... the producers wish to thank
Concha López ... the producers wish to thank
Ester López ... the producers wish to thank
Rafa López ... the producers wish to thank
Manuel Macías ... the producers wish to thank
Gemma Malvido ... the producers wish to thank
Loli Marchena ... thanks
Maromo ... very special thanks
Jaime Martul ... special thanks
Emilio Martín Bauza ... very special thanks
Luis Martín Velasco ... very special thanks
Jesús Martínez Benito ... very special thanks
Nuria Mateo ... thanks
Antonio Mazón Núñez ... thanks
Carmen Diaz Medina ... special thanks
Alejandro Miranda ... very special thanks
Manuel Montesinos ... very special thanks
Andrés Montiel ... very special thanks
Antoine Moussa ... very special thanks
Elias Muratet ... very special thanks
Alexia Muro ... very special thanks
Juan Carlos Muñoz ... very special thanks
Maria Ángeles Muñoz ... very special thanks
Pedro Luis Mélida ... very special thanks
Carlos Navia ... very special thanks
Carlos Negreira ... very special thanks
Herbert Neumann ... very special thanks
Alfonso Nieto ... very special thanks
Kiko Novoa ... very special thanks
Olimpia ... very special thanks
Alfonso Oliva Lobato ... very special thanks
Ana Ortas Pau ... very special thanks
Sandra Ortega ... very special thanks
Manuel Ovidio ... very special thanks
José Antonio Pelayo ... thanks
Pedro Petaca ... thanks
Susana Pérez Custodio ... thanks
Jesús Ignacio Pérez ... very special thanks
Susana Pérez ... very special thanks
Rafael Quirós ... very special thanks
Eli Ramos ... thanks
Brian Reyes ... very special thanks
José Luis Reyes ... thanks
Pablo Rivas ... thanks (as Pablo Rivas Palomo)
Juan Roca ... thanks
Vicenta Rodríguez Escudero ... thanks
Alberto Rodríguez ... thanks
Daniel Rodríguez ... thanks
Alvaro Ron ... very special thanks
Juan Roselló ... very special thanks
María Rubín ... very special thanks
Juan Rueda ... very special thanks
Kim Salcedo ... very special thanks
José Manuel Sampedro Guerrero ... thanks
Sara ... very special thanks
Estefanía Selva ... very special thanks
Sofia ... very special thanks
Ángel Suanzes ... very special thanks
Máximo Suchowolski ... very special thanks
Javier Sáez ... thanks / very special thanks
Rafael Sáez ... thanks / very special thanks
Beatriz Sáinz ... thanks
Beatriz Sáiz Blomeier ... very special thanks
Ovidio Sáiz ... very special thanks
Jesús Sánchez ... thanks
Pepe Sánchez ... very special thanks
Guillem Terribas ... very special thanks
Cristóbal Vadillo ... thanks
Manuel Varela ... very special thanks
Paolo Vasile ... very special thanks
Fernando Vega ... very special thanks
Guillermo Vergara ... very special thanks
Fernando Victoria de Lecea ... thanks
Vikingo ... thanks
Eduardo Villalba ... thanks
Jesús Manuel Villalta ... thanks
Begoña Vázquez ... very special thanks
Jesús Vázquez ... very special thanks
Marcial Vázquez ... very special thanks
Manoli Vílchez ... thanks
Yago ... very special thanks
Isidoro Zamorano ... very special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed