7.2/10
59

Kozlyonok, kotoryy schital do desyati (1968)

A little goat carries a census of the illiterate population.

Writers:

Vladimir Degtyaryov (screenplay), Alf Prøysen (fairy tale)

Photos

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Anatoliy Papanov ... The goose (voice)
Klara Rumyanova ... The goatling (voice)
Georgiy Vitsin ... The horse (voice)
Mikhail Yanshin ... The bull (voice)
Yuliya Yulskaya Yuliya Yulskaya ... (voice)
Edit

Storyline

A little goat carries a census of the illiterate population.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Parents Guide:

View content advisory »
Edit

Details

Country:

Soviet Union

Language:

Russian

Release Date:

1968 (Soviet Union) See more »

Also Known As:

Козленок, который считал до десяти See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Soyuzmultfilm See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed