Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Cast (in credits order)  

Anthony McPartlin ... Himself - Presenter
Declan Donnelly ... Himself - Presenter
Simon Cowell ... Himself - Judge
Alesha Dixon ... Herself - Judge
Amanda Holden ... Herself - Judge
David Walliams ... Himself - Judge
Carmen Electra ... Herself - Guest Judge
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Tia Anna Tia Anna ... Himself - Auditionee (as Tia-Anna Sore-Ass Wrecked)
Graham Blackledge Graham Blackledge ... Himself - Contestant
Geisha Davis Geisha Davis ... Herself - Contestant
Truly Medley Deeply Truly Medley Deeply ... Themselves - Contestants
Peter Dickson Peter Dickson ... Himself - announcer (voice)
Gerhard Donie Gerhard Donie ... Himself - Auditionee
Luke Greaves Luke Greaves ... Himself - Auditionee
Michael Hempseed Michael Hempseed ... Himself - Auditionee
The Jive Aces The Jive Aces ... Themselves - Contestants
Be Minor Be Minor ... Themselves - Contestants
Callum Oakley Callum Oakley ... Himself - Contestant
Malaki Paul Malaki Paul ... Himself - Contestant
Molly Rainford Molly Rainford ... Herself - Contestant
Fabulous Russella Fabulous Russella ... Himself - Auditionee
Joana Cox & Gerard Salim Joana Cox & Gerard Salim ... Themselves - Auditionee
Nicole St. John Nicole St. John ... Themselves - Contestants
Nu Sxool Nu Sxool ... Themselves - Contestants
Benito's Wrapsters Benito's Wrapsters ... Themselves - Auditionee

Produced by 

David Agrawal ... producer director: digital / producer: YouTube
Clair Breen ... producer
Amelia Brown ... series producer
Georgie Hurford-Jones ... executive producer
David Lawrence ... producer director
Pete Ogden ... talent producer

Cinematography by 

Adam Bowes ... (lighting cameraman)
Ian Serfontein

Film Editing by 

Tom Jarvis ... off-line editor
Chris Stott. Stotty

Production Design by 

Florian Andreas Wieder ... (as Florian Wieder)

Makeup Department 

Julia Carta ... make-up and hair

Production Management 

Sebastian Bresser ... assistant production manager (as Stanis Bruski)

Sound Department 

Damian Reynolds ... dubbing mixer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Craig Broughton ... electrician
Russell Grubiak ... moving light operator
Ian Serfontein ... camera operator
Dan Studley ... technical manager

Editorial Department 

Michael Brierley ... off-line editor (as Michael Jonathan Brierley)

Music Department 

Graham Stack ... music producer

Transportation Department 

David Lewis ... transport supplier

Other crew 

Carley Armstrong ... production staff
Helenka Boden ... production team
Brian Burke ... creative director
Richard Woolford ... banking services provided by (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed