Edit
RWBY (TV Series 2012– ) Poster

(2012– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Kerry Shawcross ... (79 episodes, 2013-2019)
Monty Oum ... (36 episodes, 2012-2014)
Gray G. Haddock ... (35 episodes, 2015-2018)
Miles Luna ... (35 episodes, 2015-2018)
Connor Pickens ... (13 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Kerry Shawcross ... (88 episodes, 2013-2019)
Miles Luna ... (87 episodes, 2013-2019)
Monty Oum ... (creator) (85 episodes, 2013-2019)

Series Cast  

Lindsay Jones Lindsay Jones ...  Ruby Rose 77 episodes, 2013-2019
Kara Eberle ...  Weiss Schnee 66 episodes, 2013-2019
Barbara Dunkelman ...  Yang Xiao Long 64 episodes, 2013-2019
Arryn Zech ...  Blake Belladonna 61 episodes, 2013-2019
Miles Luna Miles Luna ...  Jaune Arc / ... 59 episodes, 2013-2019
Samantha Ireland ...  Nora Valkyrie 47 episodes, 2013-2019
Vic Mignogna ...  Qrow Branwen 45 episodes, 2015-2019
Shannon McCormick Shannon McCormick ...  Professor Ozpin / ... 37 episodes, 2013-2019
Neath Oum Neath Oum ...  Lie Ren 35 episodes, 2015-2019
Michael Jones ...  Sun Wukong 32 episodes, 2013-2018
Aaron Dismuke ...  Oscar Pine / ... 30 episodes, 2016-2019
Jen Brown ...  Pyrrha Nikos / ... 29 episodes, 2013-2018
Jessica Nigri ...  Cinder Fall 29 episodes, 2013-2019
Katie Newville Katie Newville ...  Emerald Sustrai 25 episodes, 2014-2019
William Orendorff William Orendorff ...  Grimm Creature Vocal Sound Effects / ... 25 episodes, 2013-2019
Yuri Lowenthal ...  Mercury Black 20 episodes, 2015-2019
Joel Heyman ...  Dr. Bartholomew Oobleck / ... 18 episodes, 2013-2017
Garrett Hunter Garrett Hunter ...  Adam Taurus 17 episodes, 2013-2019
Jason Rose Jason Rose ...  General James Ironwood / ... 16 episodes, 2014-2017
Jen Taylor ...  Salem / ... 16 episodes, 2013-2019
Ryan Haywood Ryan Haywood ...  Professor Peter Port / ... 15 episodes, 2013-2017
Gray G. Haddock ...  Roman Torchwick / ... 15 episodes, 2013-2016
Kathleen Zuelch ...  Glynda Goodwitch 15 episodes, 2013-2016
Kerry Shawcross Kerry Shawcross ...  Neptune Vasilias / ... 14 episodes, 2013-2018
Anna Hullum Anna Hullum ...  Raven Branwen 13 episodes, 2014-2018
Melissa Sternenberg Melissa Sternenberg ...  Maria Calavera 12 episodes, 2018-2019
Amber Lee Connors ...  Vernal / ... 12 episodes, 2016-2018
Kent Williams ...  Ghira Belladonna 12 episodes, 2016-2018
Monty Oum Monty Oum ...  Lie Ren 11 episodes, 2013-2014
Cherami Leigh ...  Ilia Amitola 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Tara Platt ...  Kali Belladonna 10 episodes, 2016-2018
Patrick Rodriguez Patrick Rodriguez ...  Shopkeep / ... 8 episodes, 2013-2018
Burnie Burns ...  Taiyang Xiao Long / ... 8 episodes, 2013-2018
Josh Grelle ...  Tyrian Callows 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Mike McFarland ...  Fennec Albain / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Christopher Sabat ...  Arthur Watts / ... 8 episodes, 2016-2018
Taylor McNee Taylor McNee ...  Penny 7 episodes, 2013-2016
Scott Frerichs Scott Frerichs ...  Mata / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Nick Landis Nick Landis ...  Yuma / ... 7 episodes, 2016-2018
Daman Mills ...  Leonardo Lionheart 7 episodes, 2017-2018
Caiti Ward ...  Velvet Scarlatina 6 episodes, 2013-2016
Ashley Jenkins ...  Coco Adel 6 episodes, 2014-2016
J.J. Castillo J.J. Castillo ...  Mercury Black 6 episodes, 2014
Adam Ellis Adam Ellis ...  Cardin Winchester / ... 6 episodes, 2013-2014
Jason Douglas ...  Jacques Schnee / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2017
Chris Kokkinos Chris Kokkinos ...  Bandit One / ... 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Derek Mears ...  Corsac Albain 6 episodes, 2016-2018
Kate Warner Kate Warner ...  Nebula Violetta / ... 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Mela Lee ...  Caroline Cordovin / ... 5 episodes, 2018-2019
J. Michael Tatum ...  Klein Sieben 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Richard Norman Richard Norman ...  Pilot / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Jennifer K. Tidwell Jennifer K. Tidwell ...  Menagerie Guard 2 / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Elizabeth Maxwell ...  Winter Schnee 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Josh Ornelas Josh Ornelas ...  Sage Ayana / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Kim Newman Kim Newman ...  Dew Gayl / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2017
Laura Bailey ...  Amber 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Jon Risinger Jon Risinger ...  Paramedic / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2016
Tyler Coe Tyler Coe ...  News Reporter / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Howard Wang Howard Wang ...  Whitley Schnee 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Jamie Smith Jamie Smith ...  Terra Cotta-Arc / ... 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Connor Pickens Connor Pickens ...  Young Blacksmith / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2019
Maggie Tominey Maggie Tominey ...  'Deery' / ... 4 episodes, 2013-2016
Marissa Lenti Marissa Lenti ...  Oscar's Aunt / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Clifford Chapin Clifford Chapin ...  Shady Man / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Christine Stuckart Christine Stuckart ...  Young Faunus Woman / ... 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Joe MacDonald Joe MacDonald ...  Inn Keeper / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Gavin Free ...  Scarlet David 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Josh Flanagan ...  Atlas Soldier 3 episodes, 2015-2016
César Altagracia César Altagracia ...  Salesman / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2018
Lindsay Sheppard ...  Saphron Cotta-Arc 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Lucella Wren Clary Lucella Wren Clary ...  Adrian Cotta-Arc 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Alejandro Saab ...  Dying Huntsman / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Shane Newville Shane Newville ...  Russel Thrush / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Chris Guerrero Chris Guerrero ...  Blacksmith / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2018
William Ball William Ball ...  Saber Rodentia 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Billy Burson III ...  Bandit Two 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Giovanna Coutinho Giovanna Coutinho ...  Menagerie Guard 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Emily Fajardo Emily Fajardo ...  Small Girl / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Willem W. Keetell Willem W. Keetell ...  Faunus 1 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Ariel LaCroix Ariel LaCroix ...  Faunus 2 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Stan Lewis Stan Lewis ...  Menagerie Guard 1 / ... 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Monica Rial ...  Sienna Khan 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Reina Scully Reina Scully ...  Mistral Pilot 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Aaron Marquis Aaron Marquis ...  Nolan Portirio 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Blaine Gibson Blaine Gibson ...  Brawnz Ni 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Markus Horstmeyer Markus Horstmeyer ...  Bartender 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Yssa Badiola Yssa Badiola ...  Ciel Soleil 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Flynt Flossy Flynt Flossy ...  Flynt Coal 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Robert Reynolds Robert Reynolds ...  Haven Tourist / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Meg Turney Meg Turney ...  Neon Katt 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Alex Leonard Alex Leonard ...  Large Man 2 episodes, 2016
Cole Gallian Cole Gallian ...  Broadcast Op 2 episodes, 2016
Jonathan Floyd Jonathan Floyd ...  Atlas Security Guard 2 episodes, 2016
Travis Willingham ...  Atlas Ship Captain 2 episodes, 2016
Andrea Caprotti Andrea Caprotti ...  Blue Three 2 episodes, 2016
Kyle Phillips ...  Nubuck Guards 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Casey Lee Williams Casey Lee Williams ...  Weiss Schnee 2 episodes, 2013-2016
Jack Pattillo Jack Pattillo ...  Junior 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Isaiah Torres Isaiah Torres ...  Goon / ... 2 episodes, 2013
Felecia Angelle Felecia Angelle ...  Trophy Wife 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Bruce Carey ...  Captain 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kyler Smith Kyler Smith ...  Waiter 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Yunhao Zhang Yunhao Zhang ...  Crew Member 01 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kai Ziegler Kai Ziegler ...  First Mate 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Alena Lecorchick Alena Lecorchick ...  Atlas Air Traffic / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Victoria Holden Victoria Holden ...  Worried Mother 2 episodes, 2017-2018
R. Zane Rutledge R. Zane Rutledge ...  Bartender 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Dawn Michelle Bennett Dawn Michelle Bennett ...  An Ren 2 episodes, 2017
Kaiji Tang ...  Li Ren 2 episodes, 2017
Apphia Yu Apphia Yu ...  Young Ren 2 episodes, 2017
Lauren Aptekar Lauren Aptekar ...  Mistral Woman / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Luci Christian ...  Lil' Miss Malachite 2 episodes, 2018
Colleen Clinkenbeard ...  Jinn 2 episodes, 2018
Luis Vazquez Luis Vazquez ...  White Fang Member 1 2 episodes, 2018
Ian Kedward Ian Kedward ...  White Fang Goon 1 1 episode, 2014
Jacob Strickler Jacob Strickler ...  Beacon Student 1 episode, 2014
Alan Abdine Alan Abdine ...  Penny's Driver 1 episode, 2013
Daniel Fabelo ...  Sailor 1 episode, 2013
William Lopez William Lopez ...  Goon 1 episode, 2013
Chris Martin Chris Martin ...  White Fang Goon 1 episode, 2013
Jeff Williams Jeff Williams ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2013
Megan Castro Megan Castro ...  CTT AI 1 episode, 2014
Emily McBride Emily McBride ...  Schnee Corp Operator 1 episode, 2014
Kyle Taylor Kyle Taylor ...  Perry 1 episode, 2014
Kristen McGuire ...  Young Nora 1 episode, 2017
Bruce DuBose ...  God of Darkness 1 episode, 2018
Alex Mai Alex Mai ...  Dee 1 episode, 2018
Ethan Marler Ethan Marler ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Chase McCaskill Chase McCaskill ...  God of Light 1 episode, 2018
Eric Tello Eric Tello ...  White Fang 01 1 episode, 2018
Ruth Urquhart Ruth Urquhart ...  Tock 1 episode, 2018
Dalton Allen Dalton Allen ...  Manta Three-Four 1 episode, 2019
Joe Clary Joe Clary ...  Manta Two-Four 1 episode, 2019
Jeb Kendrick Jeb Kendrick ...  Argus Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Danzer Koehler Danzer Koehler ...  Argus Air Control 1 episode, 2019
Melanie Stern Melanie Stern ...  Manta Two-One 1 episode, 2019
Noel Wiggins Noel Wiggins ...  Manta Two-Two 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Matt Hullum ... executive producer (80 episodes, 2013-2019)
Burnie Burns ... executive producer (79 episodes, 2013-2019)
Gray G. Haddock ... supervising producer / producer (49 episodes, 2014-2018)
Koen Wooten ... producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2015-2019)
Luis Vazquez ... assistant producer / animation producer (29 episodes, 2016-2019)
Chrysta Hiser ... assistant producer / post production producer (26 episodes, 2015-2018)
Nick Todd ... assistant producer / pre-production producer / associate producer (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Sean Murphy ... technical producer (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Kathleen Zuelch ... supervising producer (16 episodes, 2013)
Laura Yates ... post production supervisor (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Clary ... producer / visual post producer / assistant producer (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nicole Fisher ... line producer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Kane ... technical producer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shane Davis ... visual post producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Thomson ... layout producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kerry Shawcross ... executive producer (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Scott Morgan ... animation associate producer (4 episodes, 2019)
Emily Hamel ... assistant producer (1 episode, 2018)
Jamie Smith ... assistant producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Jeff Williams ... (76 episodes, 2012-2019)
Alexander William Abraham ... (30 episodes, 2013-2019)
Steve Goldshein ... (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
Casey Lee Williams ... (2 episodes, 2018)
James Landino ... (1 episode, 2013)

Series Film Editing by 

Connor Pickens ... (41 episodes, 2015-2019)
Gray G. Haddock ... (31 episodes, 2013-2015)
Richard Norman ... (29 episodes, 2016-2019)
Daniel Fabelo ... (28 episodes, 2013-2014)
Stan Lewis ... (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Lauren Aptekar ... (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cole Gallian ... (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jackie Kuenstler ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Dalton Allen ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Patrick Rodriguez ... (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
Taylor McNee ... art director / series art director (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Kristina Nguyen ... (12 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Gray G. Haddock ... post-production supervisor (36 episodes, 2013-2016)
Laura Yates ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Miles Luna ... assistant director (25 episodes, 2013-2014)

Series Art Department 

Ein Lee ... concept artist / production artist / character designer (48 episodes, 2013-2019)
Erin Winn ... production artist / concept artist (42 episodes, 2015-2019)
Kristina Nguyen ... concept artist (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Patrick Rodriguez ... concept artist / assistant art director / lead storyboard artist / storyboard artist (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Rachel Doda ... storyboard artist (30 episodes, 2015-2019)
Joe MacDonald ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (28 episodes, 2014-2019)
Kevin Harger ... storyboard artist (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dustin Matthews ... storyboard artist / additional storyboard artist (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sana Freeman ... production artist (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Cassidy Stone ... storyboard artist (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mike Koizumi ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 2013)
Weston T. Jones ... production artist / designer (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Lambert Bristol ... storyboard artist (15 episodes, 2013)
Miles Luna ... storyboard artist (15 episodes, 2013)
Nick McBride ... storyboard artist (15 episodes, 2013)
Yunhao Zhang ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Lee ... art coordinator / associate art producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gray G. Haddock ... lead storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2014)
Kerry Shawcross ... lead storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2014)
Aaron Batara ... storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Guerra ... art production coordinator / art coordinator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Patipat Asavasena ... character designer (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Keiser ... production artist (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mari Yang ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Scott Zenteno ... environment designer / vehicle designer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brett McNee ... lead character artist (4 episodes, 2013)
Damien Lopez ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Albert McClelland ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Justin Smith ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Spencer Johnson ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Rolf Mohr ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Jacob Hilton ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ethan Marler ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Veronica Valencia ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joy Yang ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nathaniel Terhune ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Aromie Kim ... character designer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emily Little ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Harley Dwortz ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Austin Hardwicke ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Ian Kedward ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Joel Mann ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
William Vera ... additional storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2014)
César Altagracia ... environment artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Dennis Bruber ... character artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeni Hudson ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Ortiz ... velvet combat gear design (1 episode, 2014)
Grace Bono ... team ndgo (1 episode, 2015)
Paige Campbell ... character design consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Claire Hogan ... character design consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Mylissa Zelechowski ... character design consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Laurin Crozier ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Marshall Gentry ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Shane Newville ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Brown ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Broersma ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Ronn Brown ... environment designer (1 episode, 2018)
Young Kim ... environment designer (1 episode, 2018)
Guang Zou ... environment designer (1 episode, 2018)
James Jaculina ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Joseph Le ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Lyman Hardy ... audio mix engineer (47 episodes, 2013-2017)
Allison Turrell ... audio post producer / audio mix producer (47 episodes, 2013-2017)
Chris Kokkinos ... supervising sound designer/re-recording mixer / supervising sound designer / recording engineer / lead sound designer / audio lead / sound (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
Alena Lecorchick ... sound designer / recording engineer (39 episodes, 2016-2019)
David Levy ... sound designer / sound designer/re-recording mixer / recording engineer / voice over recordist (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Daniel Fabelo ... sound designer / sound editor (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
Benjamin Martin ... sound editor (16 episodes, 2013)
Philip Spann ... re-recording mixer / sound designer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clayton De Wet ... sound designer / recording engineer / voice over recordist (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Maggie Tominey ... audio script supervisor (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Ruch ... adr recordist (9 episodes, 2014)
Eric Friend ... sound effects editor / sound editor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrew Scott ... sound designer (5 episodes, 2018)
Gray G. Haddock ... sound editor (1 episode, 2013)
Jake Camitta ... sound designer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Shane Newville ... animation special effects (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Luis Vazquez ... motion capture tech / motion capture assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Monty Oum ... animation special effects (12 episodes, 2014)
Dillon Gu ... animation special effects (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tony Salvaggio ... animation special effects (12 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tim Reed ... modeling / lead character modeler / lead modeler / lead modeling (67 episodes, 2013-2019)
Jeffrey Yohn ... visual effects artist / compositor / render technician / supervising technical director / visual effects (49 episodes, 2014-2019)
Dennis Bruber ... modeling (47 episodes, 2013-2019)
Alexander Juarez ... modeling / lead character modeler / render assistant (44 episodes, 2013-2019)
Leonel Pecina ... modeling (44 episodes, 2013-2019)
César Altagracia ... modeling (42 episodes, 2013-2018)
Billy Burson III ... lighting artist (42 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mark Osborne ... lighting lead / visual post supervisor (41 episodes, 2016-2019)
Mark Vearrier ... lighting artist / lighting lead (41 episodes, 2016-2019)
Gary Crane ... lighting artist / compositor (39 episodes, 2015-2018)
Eric Tello ... lighting artist / render technician (38 episodes, 2015-2018)
Christine Stuckart ... lighting artist / assistant lighting lead (35 episodes, 2016-2019)
Shrivas Shyamsundar ... lighting artist / lighting td / lighting technical director (34 episodes, 2016-2018)
Brian Arndt ... digital compositor / compositor / visual effects (32 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Reynolds ... colorist / lead compositor / post visual supervisor (31 episodes, 2015-2019)
Alan J. Matthewman ... compositor / lead compositor / assistant lead compositor / digital compositor (30 episodes, 2015-2019)
Ariel LaCroix ... lighting artist (30 episodes, 2016-2018)
Lee Loong Sam ... modeling (29 episodes, 2016-2019)
Gray G. Haddock ... compositor / visual effects (28 episodes, 2013-2015)
Quentin Holtz ... visual effects artist / lighting artist (28 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kerry Shawcross ... compositor / visual effects (27 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ric Guerrero ... compositor / digital compositor (25 episodes, 2015-2018)
Giovanna Coutinho ... lead rigging artist (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alex Leonard ... compositor / lead render technician / render technician / assistant lead compositor / digital compositor (23 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sean Stephenson ... lead rigging artist / technical artist / rigging artist (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ed Whetstone ... lighting artist (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joseph Dennison ... render technician / rigging artist / lead rigger (20 episodes, 2015-2018)
Alberto Beguerie ... compositor (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Penelope Zarah Nederlander ... compositor / lead compositor (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Corey Day ... modeling (15 episodes, 2013)
Christopher Barker ... modeling (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Boren ... modeling (14 episodes, 2013)
Luis Vazquez ... render technician / motion capture assistant director / render artist (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Tony Salvaggio ... pipeline technical director / technical director (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brian Eby ... rigging artist / lead rigging artist / rigging (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Monty Oum ... modeling / lead modeling (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Taylor McNee ... modeling (13 episodes, 2013)
Ariana Filippini ... rigging / rigging artist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Charles Taylor ... character rigging (12 episodes, 2014)
Jarrett Blumenschein ... render technician (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric J. Turman ... supervising technical director (12 episodes, 2016-2019)
Brent Humphries ... environment modeler / modeling (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
R. Zane Rutledge ... lead compositor / compositor / digital compositor (12 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jack Banta ... modeling (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ryan Bowden ... visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Cruz ... visual post coordinator / visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Emily Hamel ... department coordinator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Urban McLafferty ... modeling (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Samuel Romero ... lighting artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Seung Yoon ... 3D generalist / modeling / 3d generalist (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erica Burroughs ... compositor / lighting artist (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brett Harding ... compositor / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Amanda Gotera ... compositor / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nian Castro-O'Conner ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Myke Chapman ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rebecca Migl ... modeling (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mauro Pinedo ... compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shane Robertson ... modeling (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Deven Saxena ... lighting artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Clifton Stokes ... visual effects artist / compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Daniel Gerstner ... lighting artist (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brett Johnson ... modeling (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Taylor ... compositor (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ethan Marler ... render technician (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brandon Bruce ... modeling (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Edgar Espinal ... compositor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Megan McDaniel ... lighting artist (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heather Rodgers ... compositor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Logan Talbert ... lighting artist (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Tremback ... lighting artist (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brett McNee ... modeling (8 episodes, 2013)
Kieran Claffey ... mocap technician / crowds artist (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Austin Hiser ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Sylvester ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Andrew Weigand ... compositor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Mauger ... lighting artist (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nic Bass ... compositor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Lozada ... compositor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jimmiek Rankin ... 3D generalist (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Jones ... render technician (6 episodes, 2016)
Sean C. Cunningham ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Johnson ... compositor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Wes Meyers ... colorist (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Connor Gartland ... modeling (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jacob Hilton ... crowds artist / compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Annie Fisher ... compositor / lighting artist (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Myriah Higgins ... lighting artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Jake Mendez ... compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Zollinger ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Corll ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Cassandra Toader ... crowds artist (4 episodes, 2018)
Autumn Elizondo ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Travis Wheat ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Austin Himes ... post coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Bailey Currie ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Millivette Gonzalez ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Melanie Stern ... compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Noelle Kleimeyer ... lighting artist (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pete Nichols ... rigging artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Nic Sangervasi ... modeling (2 episodes, 2018)
Joe MacDonald ... render assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Shane Newville ... compositor / visual effects (1 episode, 2014)
Ian Kedward ... render technician (1 episode, 2016)
Kim Newman ... render technician (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Groh ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Tonny Jimenez ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Kennedy ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Hasting ... compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Connor Pickens ... assistant colorist (1 episode, 2018)
Holly Showalter ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2018)
Gaby Soto ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2018)
Julia Walker ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Aaron Alexander ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Carmichael Simon ... stunt coordinator / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Donald Brooks ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Cannon ... stunt performer / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kim Newman ... motion capture / motion capture performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018)
Catherine Cimato ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Joel Mann ... motion capture performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Josh Vineyard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Josh Vinyard ... motion capture specialist (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Baird ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Andrea Caprotti ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Paula Decanini ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Barbara Dunkelman ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Harley Dwortz ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Millivette Gonzalez ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Dillon Gu ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Gray G. Haddock ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Austin Hardwicke ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Dan Harfmann ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Lindsay Jones ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Ian Kedward ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Miles Luna ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Dustin Matthews ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Meindertsma ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Nicole Moellner ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Rainbolt ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Melanie Stern ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Maggie Tominey ... motion capture performer (1 episode, 2016)
Jessica Nigri ... motion capture performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Joe MacDonald ... lead camera and layout artist / camera and layout supervisor / camera and layout artist (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kate Warner ... camera and layout artist / lead camera and layout artist (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nathaniel Terhune ... camera and layout artist (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Reid Fagerquist ... camera and layout artist (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rachel Doda ... camera and layout artist (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ash Kuehn ... camera and layout artist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jessica Wrubel ... camera and layout artist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Will Trejo ... camera and layout artist (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Hilton ... camera and layout artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Ethan Marler ... camera and layout artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael Holochwost ... camera and layout artist (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lee Mendez ... camera and layout artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Erica Burroughs ... lighting artist (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christin Scarborough ... camera and layout artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Dustin Matthews ... lead animator / animator / series animator (57 episodes, 2013-2018)
Ian Kedward ... animator / lead animator / series animator (55 episodes, 2013-2019)
Austin Hardwicke ... animator / series animator (55 episodes, 2013-2018)
Joel Mann ... lead animator / animation director / animator / series animator / supervising animator (54 episodes, 2014-2019)
Harley Dwortz ... animator / series animator (47 episodes, 2013-2017)
Joe MacDonald ... lead camera layout artist / animator / lead animator (44 episodes, 2013-2017)
Shane Newville ... lead animator (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jeffrey Yohn ... technical director / supervising technical director (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Monty Oum ... lead animator / additional animations by (39 episodes, 2012-2016)
Melanie Stern ... animator / series animator / assistant lead animator (34 episodes, 2015-2019)
Luis Vazquez ... technical assistant / motion capture (32 episodes, 2013-2019)
Andrea Caprotti ... animator / series animator (29 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sean Baird ... animator / series animator / crowd animator (28 episodes, 2015-2018)
Kim Newman ... series animator / animator / assistant lead animator (27 episodes, 2015-2018)
Hannah Novotny ... animator (27 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paula Decanini ... lead animator / series animator / assistant lead animator / animator (25 episodes, 2015-2019)
Asha Bishi ... animator / series animator (25 episodes, 2016-2019)
Millivette Gonzalez ... series animator / animator (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michelle Yi ... animator (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nathaniel Terhune ... animator / layout artist (22 episodes, 2013-2017)
Yunhao Zhang ... layout artist (22 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andrion Becker ... animator / crowd animator (20 episodes, 2013-2018)
Chris Rainbolt ... layout artist / animator / series animator (19 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joseph Dennison ... lead character rigger / technical director / rigging artist (17 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kate Warner ... layout artist (17 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christina Ausmus ... animator (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Vick ... animator / crowd animator (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick McBride ... animator (16 episodes, 2013)
Kristopher Peterson ... animator (16 episodes, 2013)
Rachel Doda ... layout artist (16 episodes, 2015-2017)
Matthew Drury ... animator (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vito Ferber ... animator (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nicole LaCroix ... animator (16 episodes, 2017-2019)
César Altagracia ... environment artist (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
Dennis Bruber ... character artist / environment artist (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
Adam Markley ... animator (15 episodes, 2013)
Michelle Swift ... animator (15 episodes, 2013)
Will Sherburne ... animator / series animator (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
John Yang ... animator (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brett McNee ... lead character artist / environment artist (14 episodes, 2013)
Tony Salvaggio ... technical director (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Giovanna Coutinho ... rigging artist (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stacey Moore ... animator (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alyssa Lisiecki ... animator (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cassandra Toader ... animator / crowds artist / crowd animator (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mitchell Olsem ... animator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
William Vera ... animator / series animator (12 episodes, 2014)
Dillon Gu ... series animator / animator (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Harfmann ... series animator / animator (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Alexander Juarez ... character artist / environment artist (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tim Reed ... character artist / environment artist (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Claire Are ... animator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hannah McCravy ... animator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Pohl ... animator (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicole Moellner ... series animator / animator (11 episodes, 2016-2018)
Hero Liao ... animator / series animator (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vincent Cappelluti ... animator (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Charles Johnson ... animator / crowd animator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kurt Futrell ... animator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Hoyle ... animator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Lester ... animator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicole Morciniec ... animator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kaitlin Petras ... animator (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Taylor McNee ... environment artist / character artist (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Megan Pellino ... animator (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Conor Gilmore ... animator (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thea Goddard ... layout coordinator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Collin McAtee ... animator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Drew Woolridge ... animator (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Hilton ... crowds artist / layout artist (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Dickol ... animator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Noor Ata ... animator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eddy Garcia ... animator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nyle Pierson ... animator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Scott Morgan ... animation coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Willem W. Keetell ... animator (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erika Soosaar ... animator (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mahshid Sadoughi ... animator (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Peter Meindertsma ... series animator / animator (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jamie Smith ... layout coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Ku-Hsuan Tsui ... animator (6 episodes, 2018)
Brian Eby ... rigging artist / lead rigging artist (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jennifer K. Tidwell ... animation coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lily Tsui ... animator (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kieran Claffey ... crowd animator / crowds artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey Seebachan ... crowd animator / crowds artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Peter Sorensen ... animator (4 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Deleon ... crowd animator (4 episodes, 2018)
Mike Inman ... animator (4 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Guerra ... animation coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Chilimbwe Washington ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leonel Pecina ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Nano Afrane ... animator (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter Dang ... animator (3 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Dodds ... animator (3 episodes, 2017)
Ethan Marler ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Sean Stephenson ... rigging artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Cat Musgrove ... animator (2 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Cwierz ... "thought bubble" animation sequence / animation sequence: "thought bubble" (1 episode, 2013)
Mari Yang ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Marissa Lenti ... additional casting (3 episodes, 2016-2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Cole Gallian ... assistant editor / commentaries edited by (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert Reynolds ... colorist (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Stan Lewis ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dalton Allen ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maddy Bethard ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jackie Kuenstler ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gray G. Haddock ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Wes Meyers ... colorist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Casey Lee Williams ... vocalist / performer (61 episodes, 2012-2019)
Alexander William Abraham ... composer: additional music / musician (29 episodes, 2014-2018)
Steve Goldshein ... composer: additional music / musician (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mason Lieberman ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2016)
Nico Audy-Rowland ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Williams ... musician (1 episode, 2014)
Zac Zinger ... arrangements (1 episode, 2015)
Adrienne Cowan ... vocalist (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Zecker ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Barbara Dunkelman ... community manager / dir, social & community marketing / head of social media (52 episodes, 2013-2017)
Adam Baird ... it / director of technology (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Adam Ellis ... it / systems administrator (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
Maggie Tominey ... production coordinator (33 episodes, 2013-2015)
Tony Simonetta ... lead merchandise designer (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Josh Meehan ... IT specialist / it desktop support (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Cole Gallian ... subtitles / behind the scenes by (13 episodes, 2014-2016)
JD Arredondo ... software engineer / quality control technician (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kara Eberle ... subtitles (12 episodes, 2014)
Felicia Jaramillo ... subtitles (12 episodes, 2014)
Kris McMeans ... subtitles (12 episodes, 2014)
Chris Gofigan ... quality control technician (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeb Kendrick ... script supervisor / script coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Greg Glaser ... software engineer (10 episodes, 2016-2019)
Kyler Smith ... script supervisor / production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Mumm ... lead software engineer / software engineer (9 episodes, 2016-2019)
Danzer Koehler ... IT specialist (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Morris ... quality control technician (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Jones ... quality control technician (8 episodes, 2016-2019)
Stephanie Verner ... quality control technician (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Young ... quality control technician (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Rust ... software engineer (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jarrett Blumenschein ... software engineer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brian Lee ... art production coordinator (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sarah Deuel ... video ingestion (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Brandon Farmahini ... dvd and blu-ray authoring / additional content director / dvd and blu-ray consultant (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Yvonne Secretan ... accounting / chief operating officer (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Ashley Shoemaker ... accounting / accountant (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Mike Huemmer ... accountant: inventory / accounting (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maddy Bethard ... post production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Brian Behm ... dvd and blu-ray authoring (1 episode, 2013)
Chris Demarais ... additional content director (1 episode, 2013)
Jason Harter ... additional content producer (1 episode, 2013)
Charlie Rall ... additional content producer (1 episode, 2013)
Chelsea Atkinson ... sponsor liaison (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Belvin ... web development (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Cain ... financial analyst (1 episode, 2016)
Caleb Denecour ... social media (1 episode, 2016)
Melissa DeVarney ... video ingestion (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Duncan ... director of marketing (1 episode, 2016)
Stan Lewis ... behind the scenes by / dvd & blu-ray authoring (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Lindblad ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
John Mace ... facilities manager (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Martin ... digital marketing & analytics manager (1 episode, 2016)
Emily McBride ... merchandise (1 episode, 2016)
Peyton McLeod ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Connor Pickens ... behind the scenes by / dvd & blu-ray authoring (1 episode, 2016)
Dave Pratt ... web development (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Reed ... web development (1 episode, 2016)
Taylor Salaz ... accountant: accounts payable (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Salazar ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Mariel Salcedo ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Shayer Sattar ... a&r / accountant (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Schwartz ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Natalya Shelburne ... web development (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Shelburne ... senior web architect (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Stab ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Hudson Taylor ... it desktop support (1 episode, 2016)
Nick Vettorel ... broadcast staff (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Smith ... layout coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Osborne ... software engineer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Meagan Baird ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Barenaked Ladies ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Bijan Farmahini ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Pamela Heyman ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
William Heyman ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Anna Hullum ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Griffon Ramsey ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Esther Sorola ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
Magnolia Abdine ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Melissa Abdine ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Paisley Abdine ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Megan Castro ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Laurie Higginbotham ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
Alan Abdine ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sheena Duquette ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
David Fabelo ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Garrett Hunter ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Becky Luna ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dylan Luna ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Luna ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Beau Newville ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Evelynne Newville ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Katie Newville ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Ian Shawcross ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Vicki Shawcross ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Lara Toner ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Rachael Agner ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
April Benavides ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maia Blumenthal ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Patsy Bradbeary ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jim Butler ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sandy Griffin ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brian Huynh ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Brad Johnson ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mark Kashden ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karrie League ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Tim League ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Ed Robertson ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Paul Saenz ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rich Triplett ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Vanessa Varous ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Eric Vespe ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kristina Nguyen ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)
Jack Pattillo ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)
Arryn Zech ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)
Sheila Zuelch ... special thanks (1 episode, 2013)
Andrew Blanchard ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Ronnie Bradbeary ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Bryan Buchanan ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Getys ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Stacy Graber ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Ken Kopacki ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Marks ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Bonnie Matthews ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Harry Plinkett ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Randolph ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Aniruddh Sawant ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Kyle Taylor ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Beverly Zech ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Charlie Zech ... special thanks (1 episode, 2014)
Alec Agabon ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Angela Behm ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Joan Behm ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Margaret Clara Brooke ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Conkel ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Gillmore ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Green ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Fred Guerrero ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Rita Guerrero ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Sara Guerrero ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Paula Guzman ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Steffie Hardy ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew Kenny ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Brandon Lackey ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Stephanie LeRoy ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Maczuga ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Chris McDowell ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Mary McDowell ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel McPherson ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Jose Nieves ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Monty Oum ... in memory of (1 episode, 2016)
Sarah Reed ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Asa Sanantonio ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Becki Torok ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Brigid Tybor ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Paul Tybor ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
William Vickery ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Margaret Villalobos ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Holly Wallace ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Sadie Wooten ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Donald Wright ... special thanks (1 episode, 2016)
Connor Murphy ... special thanks (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed