Edit
Tim and Eric's Bedtime Stories (TV Series 2013– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Tim Heidecker ... (15 episodes, 2013-2017)
Eric Wareheim ... (15 episodes, 2013-2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Tim Heidecker ... (creator) (16 episodes, 2013-2017)
Eric Wareheim ... (creator) (16 episodes, 2013-2017)
Jason Woliner ... (7 episodes, 2014)

Series Cast  

Tim Heidecker ...  Tim / ... 15 episodes, 2013-2017
Eric Wareheim ...  Eric / ... 15 episodes, 2013-2017
Zach Galifianakis ...  Zach 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Adam Cagley ...  Patrick's Friend 2 episodes, 2014-2017
Doug Long ...  Patrick 2 episodes, 2014-2017
Tennessee Luke ...  Frogman / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2017
Clara York ...  Dan's Wife 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Bob Odenkirk ...  Dr. Stork 1 episode, 2014
Zach Gilford ...  Matt Peters 1 episode, 2015
Will Forte ...  Will 1 episode, 2017
Gillian Jacobs ...  Young Patient 1 episode, 2014
Rosa Salazar ...  Lucy 1 episode, 2015
Michael Bower ...  Barry 1 episode, 2014
Lana Kinnear ...  Girl 1 (porn) 1 episode, 2014
John C. Reilly ...  Jordan 1 episode, 2014
Jason Schwartzman ...  Jason Schwartzman 1 episode, 2014
M. Emmet Walsh ...  Detective 1 episode, 2014
James Madio ...  Tommy 1 episode, 2015
Lance Reddick ...  Joseph Zagan 1 episode, 2015
Boni B. Alvarez ...  Manny 1 episode, 2017
Kris D. Lofton 1 episode, 2017
Rhea Perlman ...  Maureen 1 episode, 2017
Andre Royo ...  Isaiah 1 episode, 2017
Robert Lewis Stephenson Robert Lewis Stephenson ...  Jackson Garrison 1 episode, 2017
John Heard ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
Lauren Cohan ...  Stephanie 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Gilmond Kevin Gilmond 1 episode, 2014
Alexandra Kenworthy ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2014
Jimmy Kimmel ...  Himself 1 episode, 2014
Laurie Metcalf ...  Gabrielle 1 episode, 2014
William Miller William Miller ...  Hernando 1 episode, 2014
Shant Nareg Roohinian ...  Brian 1 episode, 2014
Jamey Sheridan ...  Matt's Dad 1 episode, 2015
Johnny Williams ...  Sam 1 episode, 2015
Keith Blaney ...  Audience Member 1 episode, 2017
Myles Cranford ...  Warren 1 episode, 2017
Jorge Garcia ...  Bryan 1 episode, 2017
Paul Rae ...  Buck 1 episode, 2017
Emily Rowan ...  Jogger 1 episode, 2017
Fred Willard ...  Dan 1 episode, 2017
Julia Barna Julia Barna ...  Sasha 1 episode, 2014
David L. King ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2014
Sharon Noble ...  Judith 1 episode, 2014
Diane Sellers ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2014
Katie Silverman ...  Katie 1 episode, 2014
Percy Smith Percy Smith ...  Man 1 1 episode, 2014
Mark Berry Mark Berry ...  Group Leader 1 episode, 2015
Cynthia Stevenson ...  Matt's Mom 1 episode, 2015
Jace Berina Jace Berina ...  Juan Carlos 1 episode, 2017
Emily Berry ...  Woman on Bench 1 episode, 2017
Joyce Greenleaf ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2017
Davison Locksley Davison Locksley ...  Audience Member 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Sutherland ...  Dayna 1 episode, 2017
Ray Wise ...  The Duke 1 episode, 2017
Steve Kaufmann Steve Kaufmann ...  Man 2 1 episode, 2014
Jack Knight Jack Knight ...  Super 1 episode, 2014
Shira Lazar ...  Host 1 episode, 2014
Mike O'Connell 1 episode, 2014
Alan O'Neill ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2014
Jake Shelton Jake Shelton ...  Ben 1 episode, 2014
Angela Tom Angela Tom ...  Barb 1 episode, 2014
Susan Berger ...  Mama Pantone 1 episode, 2015
Isaac Cheung ...  Stevie 1 episode, 2017
Dylan Henry Lau Dylan Henry Lau ...  Mongo 1 episode, 2017
Joe Sachem ...  Mr. Jack 1 episode, 2017
Matty Cardarople ...  Teenager 1 episode, 2014
Julie Rei Goldstein ...  Marcie 1 episode, 2014
Dawnn Lewis ...  Agent 1 episode, 2014
George Winters 1 episode, 2014
Jon Morgan Woodward ...  Felix Hernandez 1 episode, 2014
Wayne Alon Scott ...  Speaker 1 episode, 2015
Howard Chan ...  Dealer #2 1 episode, 2017
Dan McBride Dan McBride ...  Frank 1 episode, 2017
Iaroslac Riabinin Iaroslac Riabinin ...  Dimitri 1 episode, 2017
Phillip E. Walker ...  Dorg's customer #1 1 episode, 2017
Tim Harris Tim Harris ...  Driver 1 episode, 2014
Ilka Urbach ...  Dana 1 episode, 2014
Dennis Waller Dennis Waller 1 episode, 2014
Kurtwood Smith ...  Father Krang 1 episode, 2015
Phil Lodwick Phil Lodwick ...  Dealer #1 1 episode, 2017
Ron Michaelson ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2017
Malea Emma Tjandrawidjaja ...  Maylene 1 episode, 2017
Clyde Yasuhara Clyde Yasuhara ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2017
Amy Lyndon ...  Wardrobe Person 1 episode, 2014
Eileen Barnett ...  Aunt Joan 1 episode, 2015
Gabriel Alvarez Gabriel Alvarez 1 episode, 2017
David Mattey ...  Man-Monster 1 episode, 2014
Clint Culp ...  Carl 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Rush ...  Brian 1 episode, 2014
Jacob Timothy Manown ...  Teenage Matt 1 episode, 2015
Ryan Hanna 1 episode, 2017
Brent Weinbach ...  Brett (Young Intern) 1 episode, 2014
Tuc Watkins ...  Boss 1 episode, 2015
Alex J. Joseph 1 episode, 2017
Gary Kraus ...  City Worker Rich 1 episode, 2015
Chelsea Kulback Chelsea Kulback ...  Passed Out Teen 1 episode, 2017
Eric Zuckerman ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2015
Michael A. MacRae ...  Passed Out Teen 1 episode, 2017
Frankie Aragon Frankie Aragon ...  Frank 1 episode, 2014
Rey Borge ...  Couch Potato 1 episode, 2014
Steven Lamprinos ...  Baby / ... 1 episode, 2014
Chance Wilder Onody Chance Wilder Onody ...  Party Bro. 1 episode, 2014
Guy Perry ...  Damien 1 episode, 2014
Dwain S. Tucker ...  J. P. Pourke 1 episode, 2014
Ian Watson ...  Crew Member 1 episode, 2014
Michael Bova Michael Bova ...  Wise Guy at Bar 1 episode, 2015
Michael William Bova Michael William Bova ...  Wiseguy at Bar 1 episode, 2015
Pamela Wistrom ...  Buxom Patron 1 episode, 2015
Emmet Flores ...  Mental Patient 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Gehrman ...  Bloody passenger 1 episode, 2017
Frank Gerrish ...  Mr. Ortiz 1 episode, 2017
Summera Howell ...  Janie 1 episode, 2017
Lynne Oropeza ...  Casino Cocktail Waitress 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Tim Heidecker ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2013-2017)
Dave Kneebone ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2013-2017)
Eric Wareheim ... executive producer / created by (15 episodes, 2013-2017)
Mark Costa ... producer / producer: Williams Street (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Clark Reinking ... producer / supervising producer (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jace Armstrong ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2014)
L.E. Correia ... co-producer / associate producer (7 episodes, 2014)
Keith Crofford ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (7 episodes, 2014)
Jon Mugar ... supervising producer (7 episodes, 2014)
Walter Newman ... executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street (7 episodes, 2014)
Griffin Pocock ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2014)
Hillary Calhoun ... producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Josef Lieck ... line producer (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Music by 

Brooke Blair ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Will Blair ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Davin Wood ... (4 episodes, 2014)
The Besnard Lakes ... (1 episode, 2014)
Boom Bip ... (1 episode, 2014)
Jerome Smith ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Cinematography by 

Andrew Wheeler ... (7 episodes, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Daniel Haworth ... (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Eric Notarnicola ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Luke Lynch ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Casting By 

Barbara J. McCarthy ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Alyssa Weisberg ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Rosie Sanders ... (6 episodes, 2014)

Series Art Direction by 

Ayaka Ohwaki ... (7 episodes, 2014)
Michael Hersey ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sarah Staskauskas ... (7 episodes, 2014)

Series Costume Design by 

Maressa Richtmyer ... (6 episodes, 2014)
Abigail Keever ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Kate Mullin ... hmu department head (7 episodes, 2014)
Lynnae Duley ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2013-2017)
Laura Peyer ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2014)
Kat Bardot ... assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist / makeup department head (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Kathleen Pardo ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2014)
Annie Cardea ... key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Jenna Keller ... makeup department head (3 episodes, 2017)
Adina Sullivan ... makeup department head (3 episodes, 2017)
Analyn Cruz ... special makeup effects assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Katie Machaiek ... assistant makeup artist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Hugo Villasenor ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Becca Weber ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)

Series Production Management 

Josef Lieck ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Paige Boudreaux ... production manager: Williams Street (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kaitlin Waldron ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2014)
Christopher T. Sadler ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Andy Guler ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Laura Dominguez ... location manager (1 episode, 2014)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Ian J. Putnam ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
Chandra M. Alexander ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tyler Stratton ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Philip Elins ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Joe Moore ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
Erin Stern Linares ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)

Series Art Department 

Jocelyn Collins ... prop master / property master (7 episodes, 2014)
Fay Davis-Jeffers ... set dresser/shopper (7 episodes, 2014)
Katy Denler ... art intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Roberto Ramirez ... swing gang (7 episodes, 2014)
Ben Redgrave ... lead man (7 episodes, 2014)
Nick Scofield ... prop assistant / assistant property master (7 episodes, 2014)
Alana Ubeda ... art intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Tyler Villines ... art production assistant / art production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Tak Boroyan ... graphic artist (6 episodes, 2014)
Lexi Langill ... assistant graphic artist (6 episodes, 2014)
Jamie Venci ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2014)
Lisa Aragona ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Mikey Kampmann ... art production intern / art production assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
Samuel W Sanders ... swing gang (4 episodes, 2014)
Mercer Boffey ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Scott Ledinski ... swing gang (3 episodes, 2014)
Brian McGee ... art production intern (3 episodes, 2014)
Samuel W. Sanders ... swing gang (3 episodes, 2014)
Brian Marn ... carpenter / prop maker / swing gang (2 episodes, 2014)
Brenden Salmon ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2015)
John Roberson ... leadman (1 episode, 2013)
Oscar Aguilar ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Alejandro Cano ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
John Chinchilla ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Betsy Costello ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Dorfer ... painter (1 episode, 2014)
Aaron Granlund ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Greg Grant ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Simon Mayer ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Jamie McElrath ... painter (1 episode, 2014)
Michael O'Connell ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Amanda Smith ... painter (1 episode, 2014)
Carlos Torres ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Ray Vanatta ... swing gang (1 episode, 2014)
Julianne Zajac ... painter (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

James Ersted ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Steve Zaslavsky ... sound re-recording assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
William Levins ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ethan Biggers ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2014)
Conner Moore ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 2014)
Chase Sampson ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Graham Barclay ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Bryan Parker ... sound editor (4 episodes, 2014)
Barry S. Weir Jr. ... sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2014)
Alex Altman ... utility sound (3 episodes, 2017)
Richard Roy ... boom operator (1 episode, 2013)
Phil DeTolve ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Alex Lee ... sound editor (1 episode, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Rudy Perez ... special effects (1 episode, 2014)

Series Visual Effects by 

Eric Notarnicola ... visual effects / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Jeremy Hunt ... visual effects (1 episode, 2014)

Series Stunts 

Jesse V. Johnson ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2014)
Matthew R. Anderson ... safety diver (1 episode, 2014)
Monique Yates Jr. ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2014)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Freilich ... b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Sebastien Thibeau ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2014-2017)
Ross Coscia ... a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Legaspi ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2014-2017)
Stephen Fouasnon ... digital imagining technician / digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Kyle Honnig ... key grip (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dimitri Andrade ... electric (7 episodes, 2014)
John L. Baker ... video engineer / vtr (7 episodes, 2014)
Joseph DiBartolomeo ... second assistant camera (7 episodes, 2014)
Brandon Jones ... best boy grip (7 episodes, 2014)
Adam Kolegas ... key grip (7 episodes, 2014)
David McCabe Jr. ... gaffer (7 episodes, 2014)
Tom Platt ... grip (7 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Simone ... electric (7 episodes, 2014)
Greg Simone ... best boy electric (7 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Hogue ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2014)
Jessyca Harrison ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Harold Lacuesta ... electrician (6 episodes, 2017)
Justina Mintz ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
Craig Samuels ... "a" camera second assistant camera / second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2014)
Aaron Schulte ... best boy electric (5 episodes, 2017)
Devon Taaffe ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Sérgio ... grip (4 episodes, 2014)
Jessica Brooks ... still photographer (3 episodes, 2014)
Wes Cardino ... b camera operator / c camera operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Johanna Cerati ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2014)
Jesse Smith ... electric (3 episodes, 2014)
Emily Zenk ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2017)
Matthew B. Corder ... grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Zachary Helmer ... electric (2 episodes, 2014)
Joel Nix ... grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Casey Slade ... grip / dolly grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Brian Sowell ... additional camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Drew Dawson ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Joey Kennedy ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2013)
Drew Kordik ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013)
Daniel McNutt ... gaffer (1 episode, 2013)
Drew Pick ... electrician (1 episode, 2013)
John Ruiz ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013)
Eric Androvich ... electric (1 episode, 2014)
Michaela Angelique ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Gibbs ... vtr (1 episode, 2014)
Ronnie Gotch ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Wojciech Kielar ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
James O'Connor ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Torrey Schoerner ... grip (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Wielkiewicz ... electric (1 episode, 2014)
Paulina Bryant ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew A. Petrosky ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2017)
David Regan ... additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Amanda Treyz ... additional camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Gayne ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Animation Department 

Cole Kush ... animation director (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Allyson Holloway ... casting associate / casting production assistant (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Sherrie Henderson ... casting (7 episodes, 2014)
Vanessa Knight ... casting associate (7 episodes, 2014)
Dan Velez ... casting (7 episodes, 2014)
L.E. Correia ... casting (6 episodes, 2014)
Alice Merlin ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Lafferty ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2015)
David Seiden ... casting assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lauren Abruzzo ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2014)
Hillary Janvrin ... costumer (7 episodes, 2014)
Laura Wheeler ... shopper (6 episodes, 2017)
Valerie Mores ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas McGrath ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Lauren Plymel ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)
Megan Zanzinger ... costumer (1 episode, 2014)

Series Editorial Department 

Kevin Cannon ... colorist (7 episodes, 2014)
Austin Miller ... post production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Greg Promani ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2014)
Josef Sipkins ... on-line editor (6 episodes, 2014)
Mike Wolfson ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)
William Adashek ... digital intermediate producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Kyle Gilbertson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Franky Guttman ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Heather Capps ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Drew Kordik ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Avi Kaye ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Clara Lorant Saldaña ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Tony Nawrocki ... location scout (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Alex Dominguez ... assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2014)
Laura Dominguez ... location manager (7 episodes, 2014)
James Perry ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Davin Wood ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
Larry Hopkins ... additional composer (1 episode, 2013)
Enoch Jensen ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014)
Vince Walker ... theme song performer (1 episode, 2014)
Dylan Berry ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Reggie Reed ... driver (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tony Ruiz ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
Gary Jackson ... transportation (6 episodes, 2017)
Edgar Garcia ... transportation co-captain / driver (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Joshua King ... driver (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Nifo Selesitino ... driver (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Abel Soto ... driver (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
Terry Smith ... driver (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
Dan Wright ... driver (2 episodes, 2014)
Hugo R. Ocana ... driver (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Wright ... driver (1 episode, 2014)

Series Other crew 

Dan Millstein ... assistant to executive producer (15 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chanel Raisin ... script supervisor (14 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nathan Wakefield ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2013-2015)
Paige Boudreaux ... production coordinator: Williams Street (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Mauricio Alvarado ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Caroline Bader ... production supervisor (7 episodes, 2014)
Adam Baker ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Cody Boesen ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Isabelle Carasso ... production intern / production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Nick Charles ... key set production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Riley Hamilton ... writer's assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Jonathan Hinman ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Jacob Kurzmann ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Nick Leggero ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Eric Notarnicola ... creative consultant (7 episodes, 2014)
Jay Patumanoan ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2014)
Josey Rodriguez ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Amanda Schulz ... office production assistant (7 episodes, 2014)
Spencer Vickers ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2014)
Sean Winks ... production intern (7 episodes, 2014)
Jason Woliner ... creative consultant (7 episodes, 2014)
Ray Schmieg ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2014)
Juan F. Lara ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Steve Pando ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Pologe ... writers' assistant/script coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Krishnaraj Seenivasan ... production coordinator: Williams Street (6 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Brenner ... key production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Alex Antov ... set medic (3 episodes, 2014)
Evan Petruzzi ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Nathaniel David Shriver ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
Brett Justin Koppel ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2014)
Bryan Rainstein ... production intern (2 episodes, 2014)
Robert Vega ... title design by (2 episodes, 2014)
Melodi Tuna ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Brian Christopher ... production assistant: intern (1 episode, 2013)
Jake Hattabaugh ... production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
Michael Rutkowski ... key set production assistant (1 episode, 2013)
John L. Baker ... vtr (1 episode, 2014)
Brendan Geraghty ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Ryan Lusignan ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Cox ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Eloy Lara ... set medic (1 episode, 2015)
Brianna Sedor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed