Edit
Dig (TV Series 2015) Poster

(2015)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Gideon Raff ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Millicent Shelton ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Allan Arkush ... (1 episode, 2015)
S.J. Clarkson ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Writing Credits  

Tim Kring ... (created by) (10 episodes, 2015)
Gideon Raff ... (created by) (10 episodes, 2015)
Carol Barbee ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Bradford Winters ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Sharon Hoffman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Barry O'Brien ... (1 episode, 2015)
Jesse Peyronel ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Cast  

Jason Isaacs ...  Peter Connelly 10 episodes, 2015
Anne Heche ...  Lynn Monahan 10 episodes, 2015
Ori Pfeffer ...  Detective Golan Cohen 10 episodes, 2015
Alison Sudol ...  Emma Wilson 10 episodes, 2015
David Costabile ...  Tad Billingham 10 episodes, 2015
Angela Bettis ...  Fay 10 episodes, 2015
Zen McGrath ...  Josh 10 episodes, 2015
Richard E. Grant ...  Ian Margrove 10 episodes, 2015
Regina Taylor ...  Ambassador Ruth Ridell 10 episodes, 2015
Shmil Ben Ari ...  Rabbi Lev 9 episodes, 2015
Guy Selnik ...  Avram 9 episodes, 2015
Lauren Ambrose ...  Debbie Morgan 8 episodes, 2015
Assi Cohen ...  Shem 8 episodes, 2015
Omar Metwally ...  Yussef Khalid 6 episodes, 2015
Noa Tishby ...  Liat 6 episodes, 2015
Dean Chekvala ...  Charlie 5 episodes, 2015
Travis Hammer ...  Deputy Carl Parry 5 episodes, 2015
Paul Alan Amend Paul Alan Amend ...  US Consulate Worker / ... 5 episodes, 2015
Amy Stewart ...  Peter's Wife 4 episodes, 2015
Henry David ...  Gregory Donaldson 4 episodes, 2015
Irit Nathan Benedek ...  Hila 4 episodes, 2015
Tsahi Halevi ...  Udi 4 episodes, 2015
Elizabeth M. Kallman Elizabeth M. Kallman ...  U.S. Consulate Employee 4 episodes, 2015
Melinda Page Hamilton ...  Sandra 3 episodes, 2015
Moshe Ivgy ...  Rabbi Shimon 3 episodes, 2015
Ben Wise ...  Eli 3 episodes, 2015
Dove Meir ...  Rami 3 episodes, 2015
Yehuda Levi ...  Ali Lavey / ... 3 episodes, 2015
Ariel Eliaz ...  Guard 3 episodes, 2015
Cooper Thornton ...  Phil 2 episodes, 2015
Tomer Capon ...  Nadav 2 episodes, 2015
Zarko Radic Zarko Radic ...  Emil 2 episodes, 2015
Amit Rahav Amit Rahav ...  Aaron 2 episodes, 2015
Nika Petrovic Nika Petrovic ...  Elena 2 episodes, 2015
Ayhan Tongadur ...  Accomplice 2 episodes, 2015
Maria Belkin ...  Anat / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Staci Robbins ...  Cashier 2 episodes, 2015
Cris Iannucci Cris Iannucci ...  Tina 2 episodes, 2015
Alin Antunovic Alin Antunovic ...  Laura 2 episodes, 2015
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Olaf / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Mark Sivertsen ...  Dan Ingmar / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Yaniv Moyal ...  Yoav 2 episodes, 2015
Yael Eitan ...  Liat / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Yaniv Rokah ...  Alon 2 episodes, 2015
Roko Glavina Roko Glavina ...  Giddy 2 episodes, 2015
Dierdre Reimold Dierdre Reimold ...  Vicki 2 episodes, 2015
Ryan Jason Cook ...  Consulate Staff / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Jay Footlik ...  Dennis Barnett / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Slavko Sobin ...  Israeli Man 2 episodes, 2015
Nate Warren ...  Dress Marine 2 episodes, 2015
Patrick Arrellin Patrick Arrellin ...  Bar Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Brian Barela Brian Barela ...  Israeli Airport Police / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Rich Chavez Rich Chavez ...  Israel Shin Bet / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Mark Ivanir ...  Defense Minister 1 episode, 2015
David Dean Bottrell ...  John Donaldson 1 episode, 2015
Eli Goodman ...  Itay 1 episode, 2015
Alon Aboutboul ...  Mordecai 1 episode, 2015
Bruce Gray Bruce Gray ...  Issac Zohar 1 episode, 2015
Marco Dapper ...  Bodyguard 1 episode, 2015
Holger Irmisch Holger Irmisch ...  Nordic Priest 1 episode, 2015
Ori Zalssman Ori Zalssman ...  Assaf 1 episode, 2015
Michelle Azar ...  Anat 1 episode, 2015
Kristina Krepela ...  Miriam 1 episode, 2015
Craig Melvin Craig Melvin ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2015
Anna Barry Anna Barry ...  Sister Frances 1 episode, 2015
Joanne Camp ...  Bea 1 episode, 2015
Marina Hova ...  Nadia 1 episode, 2015
Ido Mor ...  Rancher 1 episode, 2015
Harry Zimmerman ...  Schneider 1 episode, 2015
Brennan Foster Brennan Foster ...  Hardware Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Dorin Kario Dorin Kario ...  Gali, The Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Andres Segura ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2015
Brent Snider Brent Snider ...  Haifa Man 1 episode, 2015
Abubakr Ali ...  Goat Herder 1 episode, 2015
Derrick Barry ...  Julie 1 episode, 2015
Tarik Kopty ...  Landlord 1 episode, 2015
David Busse ...  Stoner 1 episode, 2015
Radoje Cupic Radoje Cupic ...  Tailor 1 episode, 2015
Micah Lewensohn Micah Lewensohn ...  Dr. Frankel 1 episode, 2015
Mikandrew Perdaris ...  Eager Student 1 episode, 2015
Goran Grgic Goran Grgic ...  Russian Captain 1 episode, 2015
Jennie Kamin Jennie Kamin ...  Film Student 1 episode, 2015
Amber Midthunder ...  Starlet 1 episode, 2015
Steve Corona ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Sarah Fasha Sarah Fasha ...  Dr. Aisha Khouri 1 episode, 2015
Lora Martinez-Cunningham ...  Meghan 1 episode, 2015
Goran Navojec ...  Russian Sailor 1 episode, 2015
Gal Pertsiger Gal Pertsiger ...  Lab Tech 1 episode, 2015
Jasna Malec Utrobicic Jasna Malec Utrobicic ...  Rabbi Lev's Wife 1 episode, 2015
Tal Weiss Cohen Tal Weiss Cohen ...  Criminologist 1 episode, 2015
Maro Drobnic Maro Drobnic ...  Tattooed Sailor 1 episode, 2015
Loai Nofi ...  Mustafa 1 episode, 2015
Jermaine Washington ...  Marine 1 episode, 2015
Ron Weisberg ...  Hasid Techie 1 episode, 2015
Jonathan Avigdori ...  Cop 1 episode, 2015
Tawfeek Barhom ...  Assaf, Margrove's Asst. 1 episode, 2015
Sandra Loncaric Sandra Loncaric ...  Library Assistant 1 episode, 2015
Nikola Oreskovic Nikola Oreskovic ...  Henchman 1 episode, 2015
Nathaniel Augustson ...  Marine Guard 1 episode, 2015
Aviva Brandes ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Kate Chavez Kate Chavez ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2015
David House David House ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Oshri Lanciano Oshri Lanciano ...  Uniformed cop 1 episode, 2015
Omri Azazme Omri Azazme ...  Goalie 1 episode, 2015
Peter Diseth ...  Startled Employee 1 episode, 2015
Esodie Geiger ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2015
Dylan Kenin ...  Consulate Guard #1 1 episode, 2015
Naor Vaturi Naor Vaturi ...  Bored Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2015
Zvona Vuckovic Zvona Vuckovic ...  Margrove's Wife 1 episode, 2015
Howard Ferguson Jr. ...  Consulate Guard #2 1 episode, 2015
Etan Muskat ...  Avram's Friend 1 episode, 2015
Ashleigh Elena Maes Ashleigh Elena Maes ...  Young Vicki 1 episode, 2015
Tiffany Paige ...  Peter's Wife 1 episode, 2015
Amber Pohl ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2015
David Priemazon David Priemazon ...  American Policeman 1 episode, 2015
Richard Beal ...  US Embassy Guest 1 episode, 2015
Monique Candelaria ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2015
Moris Cohen ...  Haim 1 episode, 2015
Steven Diller Steven Diller ...  Hasidic Jew 1 episode, 2015
Jetto Dorsainville ...  Marine 1 episode, 2015
Jenelle Gallegos Jenelle Gallegos ...  Israeli Ambassadors wife (2014) 1 episode, 2015
Zack Gold ...  CCTV Tech 1 episode, 2015
Andrea Good Andrea Good ...  Palestinian women 1 episode, 2015
Carma Harvey ...  Nightclub patron 1 episode, 2015
Ray Kahnert ...  Norwegian Dock Worker 1 episode, 2015
Stella Lutz Stella Lutz ...  Israeli Police Officer 1 episode, 2015
Dan Mor 1 episode, 2015
Aylam Orian 1 episode, 2015
Reshad Strik ...  Ben Heim 1 episode, 2015
Rafael Torrez Rafael Torrez 1 episode, 2015
Jani Zombori Jani Zombori ...  Driver 1 episode, 2015
Darlene Kellum Darlene Kellum ...  Cult Member (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2015
Rodney Nagel Rodney Nagel ...  Cult Compound Member (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015
James E. Lane James E. Lane ...  Foreign Tourist / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Kelly V. Lucio ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Jameson Macmillan Jameson Macmillan ...  Cult Member (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
Adrian Acosta Adrian Acosta ...  Goth Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Rick Anglada Rick Anglada ...  US Marine Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Derek Blakeney Derek Blakeney ...  Party goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Steffen Garcia Steffen Garcia ...  Perpetrator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Darrick Hurst ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Michael Benjamin Kirby ...  US Marine Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Steve Larese ...  U.S. Government Employee in tux (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jon McGarrah Jon McGarrah ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jyl Murray Jyl Murray ...  Consulants wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Theresa Quinn ...  Cult Compound Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
James Tyler Robinson James Tyler Robinson ...  Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Michael E. Stogner Michael E. Stogner ...  Monument Guide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Gregory Paul Valdez ...  Henchman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jaron Whitfill ...  Shin Bet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Julian Wondolowski Julian Wondolowski ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015

Series Produced by 

Randi Richmond ... Production Executive (10 episodes, 2015)
Gene Stein ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Winemaker ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Bradford Winters ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Liat Benasuly ... producer (8 episodes, 2015)
Jenna Santoianni ... producer (8 episodes, 2015)
Karni Felsenthal-Ziv ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Alon Shtruzman ... executive producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Michael Wray ... producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Erika Milutin ... producer / producer: Croatia (3 episodes, 2015)
Carol Barbee ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Gail Berman ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Tim Kring ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Lori Motyer ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Avi Nir ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Barry O'Brien ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Gideon Raff ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Diller ... producer: Croatia (1 episode, 2015)
Alexander Wood ... associate producer (1 episode, 2015)
Lloyd Braun ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Mateo Messina ... (10 episodes, 2015)

Series Cinematography by 

Itai Ne'eman ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Nathaniel Goodman ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Film Editing by 

Donn Aron ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Liana Del Giudice ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Adam Bluming ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom Costantino ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jim Towne ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Ruscio ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting By 

Jo Edna Boldin ... (7 episodes, 2015)
Libby Goldstein ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Hila Yuval ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Jon Comerford ... (1 episode, 2015)
Lisa Parasyn ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Anthony Cowley ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Damir Gabelica ... (8 episodes, 2015)
Yoel Herzberg ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Direction by 

Yuda Acco ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Ken Watkins ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Damir Gabelica ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Set Decoration by 

Petra Poslek ... (8 episodes, 2015)
Carla Curry ... (7 episodes, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Debra McGuire ... (7 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Jensen ... (4 episodes, 2015)

Series Makeup Department 

Claudia Breckenridge ... hair department head / head hair stylist (10 episodes, 2015)
Collette Tolen ... key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Silvija Bradica ... makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2015)
Delana Veirs ... hair stylist (8 episodes, 2015)
Svetlana Gutic ... head hair stylist: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Amy Lamon ... hair daily (2 episodes, 2015)
Nili Lavi ... head makeup artist: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Blair Leonard ... head makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Colin Penman ... makeup department head: Snow unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Kayla Dobilas ... mold/lab technician (1 episode, 2015)
Tara Topp ... suit fabricator (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Newburn ... prosthetic supplier (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015)
Robert Kato DeStefan ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Sara Roybal ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Management 

Kosta Orfanidis ... unit production manager / manager of production: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Greig ... production manager (6 episodes, 2015)
Alton Walpole ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2015)
Todd Nenninger ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Damir Novkovic ... unit production manager: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Jillian Ordowich ... production office supervisor: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jai James ... key second assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)
Chris Stoia ... assistant director / first assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)
Davor Tatic ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015)
Miran Dilberovic ... floor runner (8 episodes, 2015)
Melkior Serdarevic ... third assistant director (8 episodes, 2015)
Dennis Crow ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2015)
Danijel Krizanovic ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
Pierre Ouellet ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
David Forsyth ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew P. Aguilar ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Borko Balen ... standby props (10 episodes, 2015)
Vjeran Cengic ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
James Duddy ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Ricardo Guillermo ... set designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jimmy Hendrix ... draftsperson (10 episodes, 2015)
Adam Lee ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Amy Morrison ... Set Decoration Buyer / set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2015)
Chris Painter ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Branka Radonic ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2015)
Ethan Scroggins ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2015)
Tara Sieber ... props assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Bren ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Angela Chavez ... art department production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Bailey Scroggins ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Wesley Adam Walker ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2015)
Aleksandar Bezinovic ... scenic artist (8 episodes, 2015)
Antun Bozicevic ... painter (8 episodes, 2015)
Tomislav Brezovec ... construction foreman (8 episodes, 2015)
Mijo Debanic ... property master (8 episodes, 2015)
Marin Jeremic ... swing gang (8 episodes, 2015)
Niksa Jerkic ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2015)
Zehad Jujic ... painter (8 episodes, 2015)
Goran Kovacevic ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2015)
Stjepan Krcmar ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2015)
Marko Miholic ... metal worker (8 episodes, 2015)
Tomica Podvorec ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2015)
Josip Rodbinic ... painter (8 episodes, 2015)
Zvonko Saric ... construction manager (8 episodes, 2015)
Vatroslav Tomas ... plasterer (8 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Ujevic ... property buyer (8 episodes, 2015)
Petar Ujevic ... sculptor (8 episodes, 2015)
Angela O'Neill ... property master (7 episodes, 2015)
Alan Kobayashi ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Frane Didic ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Marijo Grepo ... swing gang (5 episodes, 2015)
Elvis Lasovic ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Lutter ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Celeste Cole ... property assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Lenual Mukai ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2015)
Ian Scroggins ... leadman (3 episodes, 2015)
Jelena Danko ... art director: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Ido Dolev ... art director: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Damir Gabelica ... production designer: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Dale Lotreck ... painter (2 episodes, 2015)
Petra Poslek ... set decorator: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Windisch ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Nikolai Yosifov ... leadman (2 episodes, 2015)
Casey Erin MacIntyre ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Lauren Meyer ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)
Jason A. Sedillo ... swing gang: day player (1 episode, 2015)
Kerry Spurrell ... property buyer (1 episode, 2015)
Joshua R. Aragon ... prop assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Sound Department 

Tim Chilton ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2015)
Bil Clement ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Darryl L. Frank ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Grubbs ... dialogue editor / supervising adr editor / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2015)
Darin Heinis ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Vojan Koceic ... boom trainee (10 episodes, 2015)
Gerry Lentz ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivica Slivaric ... sound mixer / production sound mixer: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Vilim Novosel ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2015)
Kresimir Rodic ... boom operator / sound mixer: second unit (7 episodes, 2015)
Richard S. Steele ... sound designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Joel D. Catalan ... additional sound re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Kathleen Edwards ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2015)
Tor McAfee Kingdon ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Dario Domitrovic ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2015)
Beauxregard Neylen ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Arielle McGrail ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2015)
Colin Rogers ... foley mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Philip von During ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Stephan Kondracki ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Elliott Agnew ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2015)
Pere Cukrov ... special effects traniee (10 episodes, 2015)
Branko Repalust ... special effects supervisor / armourer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kristijan Repalust ... special effects assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Ivce ... weapon wrangler trainee (4 episodes, 2015)
Petar Novakovic ... armourer (4 episodes, 2015)
Mark Wotton ... key creature effects artist / puppeteer (2 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Casillas ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2015)
William Boggs ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
James Walton ... special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Visual Effects by 

Peter Davis ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Eve Fizzinoglia ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Kristen Pelz ... VFX Editor: Stargate Studios (10 episodes, 2015)
Mark Spatny ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2015)
Brandon Gonzales ... matte painting supervisor: Stargate / lead matte painter: Stargate (7 episodes, 2015)
Megan Omi ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2015)
Michael Cheng ... matte painting intern: Stargate / matte painter: Stargate Studios (5 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Kumiega ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Franco Leng ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Titcher ... roto artist: stargate (3 episodes, 2015)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Yoga Kurniawan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Brad Lucas ... digital compositor: visual effects (2 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Jon Rhinehardt ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Crystal Strait ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert Tobin ... compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Dylen Velasquez ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Sam Winkler ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Deflorio ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Harger ... matte painter: Stargate (1 episode, 2015)
Caleb Knueven ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Harshal Mistry ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Brendon Murphy ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Puglisi ... vfx editorial (1 episode, 2015)
Ethan Seagren ... visual effects intern (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Thigpen ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Arian Van Zyl ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Tamir Weiss ... on set vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Jorge Sanchez ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Stunts 

Josh Kemble ... stunt coordinator (7 episodes, 2015)
Seth Duhame ... stunt double: Jason Isaacs (3 episodes, 2015)
Cassandra McCormick ... stunt double: Anne Heche (3 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Staats ... stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Matt Birman ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Rick Forsayeth ... stunt consultant: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Al Goto ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Palermo ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Derick Pritchard ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Jessie Springer ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Chris Donaldson ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
James Embree ... stunt double (1 episode, 2015)
Simon Girard ... stunt double: assasin (1 episode, 2015)
Hanna Jiryis ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Jess King ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
John Koyama ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Osmolovsky ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Dima Osmolovsky ... stunt rigging coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Matija Petrovic ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Radovan Ribic ... stunt double: Detective Golan Cohen (1 episode, 2015)
Aj Risi ... stunt double: Avram (1 episode, 2015)
Brett Smrz ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Marie Fink ... stunt double: Noa Tishby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John Stoneham Jr. ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Dorian Blanco ... digital utility (10 episodes, 2015)
52 Flange ... lenses rental house (10 episodes, 2015)
Phil Greene ... camera technician (10 episodes, 2015)
Edvard Hudi ... Focus puller cam D (10 episodes, 2015)
Lewis Jacobs ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2015)
Branko Knez ... first assistant "a" camera: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Trevor Murphy ... digital loader (10 episodes, 2015)
Gabriel Pfeiffer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2015)
Marko Vrdoljak ... video operator (10 episodes, 2015)
Chip Byrd ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Beau Chaput ... steadicam operator / "b" camera operator / "a" camera operator / camera operator / 'b' camera operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Justin Geoffroy ... video and computer playback operator (9 episodes, 2015)
Erik Hernandez ... rigging gafer (9 episodes, 2015)
Jason Linebaugh ... best boy electric (9 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Kaluzshky ... dolly grip: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2015)
Raphael Freud ... rigging electrician (7 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Eustis ... second assistant camera: "a" camera New Mexico unit (6 episodes, 2015)
Mark Steinig ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2015)
Leo Gavranic ... video operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Shuki Paz ... gaffer: Croatia (5 episodes, 2015)
Nolan Rudi ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2015)
Mario Delic ... "c" camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Trpimir Krejacic ... grip (4 episodes, 2015)
Vladimir Miketa ... camera trainee: 2nd AC / camera trainee: second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Drasko Pejanovic ... camera operator: Croatia / b camera operator / b camera operator: b camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Mario Vargovic ... c camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "c" camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Corey Weintraub ... second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: b camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Filip Beatovic ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 2015)
Pavle Krnjaic ... second assistant camera: c camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Marjan Peric ... electrician (3 episodes, 2015)
Tomislav Sutlar ... data manager technician (3 episodes, 2015)
William Boatman ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Dean Brkic ... gaffer: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
David Busse ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Ursula Coyote ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2015)
J. Patrick Daily ... key grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert Lofstrom ... rigging electric best boy (2 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Majstorovic ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Stikovic Martin ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Ray Ortega ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2015)
Kristjan Pogacar ... key grip: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Dale Glenn Waseta ... video playback (2 episodes, 2015)
Eitan Ben Arie ... focus puller: b camera (1 episode, 2015)
Yaniv Ben Shimon ... second assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2015)
Cylvan Desrouleaux ... focus puller (1 episode, 2015)
Philip Esteves ... gaffer: Gaffer, Toronto (1 episode, 2015)
Ron Haimov ... focus puller "c" camera (1 episode, 2015)
Nachshon Ari Kaplan ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Matjaz Kranjcevic ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Dejan Mugosa ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Galy Reshef ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Avner Shahaf ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Rami Siman-Tov ... focus puller: a camera (1 episode, 2015)
Mathias Zagoni ... second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting Department 

Monica Kelly ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2015)
Lava Buckley ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Lorrie Latham ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2015)
Ivana Ledenko ... Casting Coordinator CRO (9 episodes, 2015)
Marie A. Kohl ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2015)
Milivoj Mestrovic ... casting assistant / extras casting / extras casting assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Kendra Tuthill ... extras casting assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Jo Edna Boldin ... casting: New Mexico (2 episodes, 2015)
Sasa Pirolic ... casting: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Hila Yuval ... casting: Israel (2 episodes, 2015)
Tom Cable Rees ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Darryl Garcia Jr. ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Gingery ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Solange Astrid Guerrero ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Kelly ... additional costumer (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivana Stipicic ... costume assistant: crowd (10 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Day Young ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2015)
Isabela Braga ... costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Casillas ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2015)
Kathy Oberlin ... Tailor, fitter, costume tech / tailor, fitter, costume tech (6 episodes, 2015)
Christine Farnand ... additional set costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Katja Kliba ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Iva Krapinec ... costume truck supervisor (5 episodes, 2015)
Alena Orovic ... key costumer (5 episodes, 2015)
Alexis Kate Reynolds ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2015)
Zrinka Marekovic ... costume supervisor: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Ana Toto ... costume buyer (2 episodes, 2015)
Natalie Bronfman ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2015)
Damion Saliani ... costume buyer (1 episode, 2015)

Series Editorial Department 

Duck Grossberg CSI ... colorist: dailies (10 episodes, 2015)
Christian Shattuck ... dailies technician: halflife digital (10 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy Shattuck ... dailies manager: halflife digital (10 episodes, 2015)
Phillip Griego ... dailies supervisor (6 episodes, 2015)
Sandra Grubb ... first assistant editor / assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Stephen P. Arkle ... colorist (2 episodes, 2015)
Erin Druez ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike Koz ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Scott Martin ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Max Perry ... post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Ilya Marcus ... on-set colorist (1 episode, 2015)

Series Location Management 

Marijan Bakovic ... location manager / location manager: Croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivan Bura ... location scout (10 episodes, 2015)
Todd Byington ... key assistant location manager/scout (10 episodes, 2015)
Mari Kempes ... Location Coordinator / location coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Ben Roe ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Hrvoje Margaretic ... location manager assistant: Croatia / location manager assistant and scout: Croatia (9 episodes, 2015)
Sam Tischler ... location manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Smiljan Tolj ... location manager: croatia / location manager: Croatia (8 episodes, 2015)
Jessica Beavis ... locations pa (3 episodes, 2015)
Kresimir Glavinic ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2015)
Steve Aguino ... location scout (2 episodes, 2015)
Uria Kedem ... location scouter (1 episode, 2015)

Series Music Department 

Timo Chen ... score producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Greg Vines ... music editor (10 episodes, 2015)

Series Transportation Department 

Zdravko Plese ... transport manager (10 episodes, 2015)
Jessica Stone ... transportation (10 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Warner ... DOT Administrator / dot administrator (10 episodes, 2015)
Mehmed Resic ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
'Wild Bill' Laczko ... camera department driver (3 episodes, 2015)
Jay E. Vigil ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Inwood ... facilities driver (1 episode, 2015)
Filip Varnica ... picture car mechanic (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Suess ... facilities: Croatia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Other crew 

Jason Augustine ... Exec. Assistant to Gideon Raff / executive assistant: Gideon Raff (10 episodes, 2015)
Tina Milun Bakovic ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
James Belser ... craft service (10 episodes, 2015)
Emily Carroll ... assistant to the executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Debbie Cleaver ... production accountant: new mexico / production accountant new mexico / production accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Vincent D'Angelo ... Main Title Producer / main title producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Armando Garcia ... payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Josephson ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2015)
Chelsea Arielle Kibbee ... stand-in (10 episodes, 2015)
Ivana Krile ... travel agent: croatia (10 episodes, 2015)
Ian D. Maddox ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Jason Ponic ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Steve Reese ... executive assistant: Tim Kring (10 episodes, 2015)
Chance Romero ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015)
Metta Stahl ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2015)
Rob Versluis ... assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2015)
Steve Corona ... on-set dialect coach (9 episodes, 2015)
Joshua P. Dease ... production accountant: Croatia / assistant controller (9 episodes, 2015)
Michal Engrth ... assistant accountant US (9 episodes, 2015)
Nikolina Koceic ... production coordinator croatia (9 episodes, 2015)
James Liakos ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2015)
Ana Matusic ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2015)
Adam Meir ... loop group actor (9 episodes, 2015)
Vedran Radic ... production accountant: Croatia rebate / production coordinator: Croatia (9 episodes, 2015)
Cedra Rockwood ... payroll clerk (9 episodes, 2015)
Damon Somers ... stand-in (9 episodes, 2015)
Jason Strykowski ... assistant to the producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Aurelia Corcoran ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Mancuso ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2015)
Aylam Orian ... adr loop group (8 episodes, 2015)
Karla Soce ... floor runner (8 episodes, 2015)
Filip Gavranic ... craft service assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Alen Serhatlic ... assistant to producer: Croatia (5 episodes, 2015)
Tomislav Tepsic ... unit base manager: croatia (4 episodes, 2015)
Phil Arnold ... set teacher (3 episodes, 2015)
Romana M. Lulic ... production accountant: Croatia / production accountant (3 episodes, 2015)
Jillian Ordowich ... production office supervisor: Croatia unit (3 episodes, 2015)
Reza Aslan ... consultant (2 episodes, 2015)
Maja Boljanovic ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Victoria Brooks ... managing director (2 episodes, 2015)
Kathi Danielson ... production accountant: Croatia (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard Dobbs ... publicity assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeannine Dupuy ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Justin Hadrych-Rosier ... ambulance standby: day player (2 episodes, 2015)
Dan Hindmarch ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Sharon Hoffman ... writers assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Hokan Lo ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Una Maguire ... publicity director (2 episodes, 2015)
Max Perry ... writers assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Catherine Sample ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Christine Sanders ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2015)
Toney Amberlee ... standin (1 episode, 2015)
Sarit Ben Yair ... assisitant to director / assistant to director (1 episode, 2015)
Grace Benoish ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Shaun Coughlin ... 2nd asst accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Stinder Dhillon ... third accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Suri Ellerton ... assistant to director (1 episode, 2015)
Duck Grossberg CSI ... digital laboratory supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor (1 episode, 2015)
Penelope Kennedy ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Mo Kopstick ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Mask ... medic (1 episode, 2015)
Jeffrey Simlett ... dialect coach: pre-production (1 episode, 2015)
Judi Srebro ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2015)
Laurie Stewart ... producer's assistant: Croatia (1 episode, 2015)
Fred Tepper ... computer/video playback (1 episode, 2015)
Bernadette Valer ... first assistant accountant: croatia (1 episode, 2015)
Cynthia Niedland ... studio teacher (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Kaminer ... voice replacement artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed