Edit
Red Oaks (TV Series 2014–2017) Poster

(2014–2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Hal Hartley ... (8 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Gordon Green ... (6 episodes, 2014-2017)
Amy Heckerling ... (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Andrew Fleming ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Nisha Ganatra ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Gregg Araki ... (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Joe Gangemi ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gregory Jacobs ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Max Werner ... (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Laura Steinel ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Emma Fletcher ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Harwell ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karey Dornetto ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Papa ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)

Series Cast  

Craig Roberts ...  David Meyers 26 episodes, 2014-2017
Ennis Esmer ...  Nash 25 episodes, 2014-2017
Oliver Cooper ...  Wheeler 25 episodes, 2014-2017
Richard Kind ...  Sam Meyers 24 episodes, 2014-2017
Paul Reiser ...  Doug Getty 23 episodes, 2014-2017
Alexandra Turshen ...  Misty 22 episodes, 2014-2017
Jennifer Grey ...  Judy Meyers / ... 21 episodes, 2014-2017
Alexandra Socha ...  Skye Getty 21 episodes, 2014-2017
Freddie Roman ...  Herb 18 episodes, 2014-2017
Josh Meyers ...  Barry 15 episodes, 2014-2017
Gina Gershon ...  Fay Getty 15 episodes, 2015-2017
Gage Golightly ...  Karen 14 episodes, 2014-2017
Nate Smith ...  Skip 12 episodes, 2014-2017
Jessica Hecht ...  Rebecca Horowitz 10 episodes, 2016-2017
Nick Bailey ...  Steve Lefevre 9 episodes, 2014-2016
Lev Pakman ...  Six Pack 9 episodes, 2014-2016
Greer Barnes ...  Terry 8 episodes, 2016-2017
Ann Carr Ann Carr ...  Gail 8 episodes, 2015-2017
Willem Marx Willem Marx ...  Rizzo 8 episodes, 2015-2016
Annabelle Dexter-Jones ...  Xan 6 episodes, 2016
Allison Lanier ...  Annabelle 6 episodes, 2017
Michael Torpey ...  Derek 6 episodes, 2017
Maria Dizzia ...  Professor Beryl Fox 5 episodes, 2017
James Waterston ...  Dr. Dale Blum 5 episodes, 2015
Rachel Feinstein ...  Jean Blum 5 episodes, 2015
Caleb Wells ...  Ricky / ... 5 episodes, 2015-2017
John Hodgman ...  Travis 4 episodes, 2016
Brad Gilbert Brad Gilbert ...  Stan Feinberg 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Mark Linn-Baker ...  Rabbi Ken 4 episodes, 2016
David Fierro ...  Ganz 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Tijuana Ricks ...  Shirley 4 episodes, 2017
Martin Ewens ...  Nigel 4 episodes, 2017
Juliet Brett ...  Tabitha 4 episodes, 2016
John Kroft ...  Rusty 4 episodes, 2017
Deborah Fennelly ...  Yvonne 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Richard Masur ...  Morrie 3 episodes, 2015-2017
Ryan Farrell ...  Dr. Ron 3 episodes, 2017
Neal Lerner ...  Cecil Fox 3 episodes, 2017
Beth Stelling ...  Margot 3 episodes, 2016
Reggie Alvin Green ...  Shoe Shiner / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
Shane Nepveu Shane Nepveu ...  Eli 3 episodes, 2016
Christopher Innvar ...  Lawyer 3 episodes, 2016
Augie Duke ...  Joan Jett 2 episodes, 2017
Brandon Kyle Goodman ...  Alex 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Tom Papa ...  Dental Instructor 2 episodes, 2016
Jacob Storms Jacob Storms ...  Serge 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Anne O'Sullivan Anne O'Sullivan ...  Hinda 2 episodes, 2015
Adriana DeGirolami ...  Kimberly 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Jared Loftin ...  Zach Levine 2 episodes, 2016
Murielle Telio ...  Dawn 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Kathy Searle ...  Agatha 2 episodes, 2016
Patrick Garner Patrick Garner ...  Judge 2 episodes, 2016
Will Roland ...  Joel 2 episodes, 2016
Rick Crom ...  Club Member / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Chris Cardona ...  Marcus 2 episodes, 2017
Brady Dowad Brady Dowad ...  Etienne 1 episode, 2016
Mackenzie Lansing ...  Claire 1 episode, 2016
Fisher Stevens ...  Jerry 1 episode, 2017
Maria Aparo Maria Aparo ...  Female Sex Show Performer 1 episode, 2015
Fritz Donnelly Fritz Donnelly ...  Male Sex Show Performer 1 episode, 2015
Tate Donovan ...  Martin van Diem 1 episode, 2015
Andrea Frierson ...  Female Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Duke Valenti ...  Beat Cop 1 episode, 2015
Michael Cumpsty ...  Priest 1 episode, 2016
Laura Knight Laura Knight ...  ER Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Brian Silliman ...  Night Security Guard 1 episode, 2015
Matthew F. O'Connor ...  Pawn Broker 1 episode, 2016
Alan Aisenberg ...  Alan 1 episode, 2014
Dahlia White ...  Lindsey 1 episode, 2015
Selena Coppock ...  Rhonda 1 episode, 2016
Yuval Boim ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2014
Chris Monty ...  Golfing Member 1 episode, 2015
Angelo Anthony Pizza Angelo Anthony Pizza ...  Michael 1 episode, 2015
Nina Grollman ...  Suburban Mom 1 episode, 2016
Samuel H. Levine ...  Director 1 episode, 2017
Joanna Parson ...  Co-Worker 1 episode, 2017
Jon Rudnitsky ...  Brett 1 episode, 2017
Craig Daniel Levy Craig Daniel Levy ...  Wall Streeter #1 1 episode, 2015
Jacob Morrell ...  Kevin (Boy at Door) 1 episode, 2015
Twinkle Burke ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2016
Raymond J. Lee ...  Peter 1 episode, 2016
Bob Ader ...  Jeweler 1 episode, 2017
Alex Wolff ...  Director 1 episode, 2017
Sudi Green ...  Pam 1 episode, 2015
Boris Khaykin ...  Wall Streeter #2 1 episode, 2015
Joe Lanza ...  Classmate #1 1 episode, 2015
Leonardo Heinert ...  Skateboarder 1 episode, 2014
Christian Capozzoli ...  Wall Streeter 1 episode, 2015
Glenn Kubota ...  Old Japanese Chef 1 episode, 2015
Cliff Moylan ...  Federal Agent #1 1 episode, 2015
Max Sheldon ...  Brett van Diem 1 episode, 2015
LaKendra Tookes ...  Classmate #2 (Delores) 1 episode, 2015
John O'Creagh John O'Creagh ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2016
Sean Bell ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
James Lukens ...  Stoner 1 episode, 2014
Jim Florentine Jim Florentine ...  Cop 1 episode, 2015
Barry Godin ...  Dr. Alan Kornblatt 1 episode, 2015
Marc Damon Johnson Marc Damon Johnson ...  Federal Agent #2 1 episode, 2015
Ai Kiyono Ai Kiyono ...  General Manager 1 episode, 2015
Liz Noth ...  Hostess 1 episode, 2015
James Cusati-Moyer ...  Simon 1 episode, 2016
David Potters David Potters ...  Seth 1 episode, 2016
Debargo Sanyal ...  Building Inspector 1 episode, 2017
Xing Bin Dong Xing Bin Dong ...  Chef #1 1 episode, 2015
Catherine Goodman ...  Mahjong Patron #1 1 episode, 2015
Stephanie Israelson Stephanie Israelson ...  Kornblatt Bride 1 episode, 2015
JD Lawrence ...  Cook 1 episode, 2015
Akaash Singh Akaash Singh ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2015
Wally Dunn ...  Divorce Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Quinn Coughlin ...  Noah 1 episode, 2017
Brian Sullivan Brian Sullivan ...  Pool Patron 1 episode, 2014
Patricia Buckley ...  Mrs. Kornblatt 1 episode, 2015
Robin Kerbis Robin Kerbis ...  Mahjong Patron #2 1 episode, 2015
Jeremy Shinder ...  Jeffrey Glassman 1 episode, 2015
Emmit George ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2016
Annie Henk ...  Admissions Officer 1 episode, 2016
Marielena Logsdon Marielena Logsdon ...  Carol 1 episode, 2017
Mick Szal ...  Nick 1 episode, 2017
Carolyn Baeumler ...  Deborah Gorman 1 episode, 2015
Elise Rovinsky ...  Witness 1 episode, 2015
Kelsey Lake Kelsey Lake ...  Woman 1 episode, 2016
Andy Bustillos ...  2nd AC 1 episode, 2017
Brian Michael ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2017
Lana Yoo ...  Korean Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Jacob Berger ...  Marvin Gorman 1 episode, 2015
Roe Hartrampf ...  Mark 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Slane ...  Beefcake 1 episode, 2015
Miriam A. Hyman ...  Janice 1 episode, 2016
Dave T. Koenig ...  Mr. Cohen 1 episode, 2016
Buzz Roddy ...  Jury Foreman 1 episode, 2016
Emily Paige Anderson ...  Chorus Line Dancer 1 episode, 2017
Imari Hardon Imari Hardon ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2017
Nat Cassidy ...  Sous Chef 1 episode, 2015
Rudy De La Cruz Rudy De La Cruz ...  Taco 1 episode, 2015
John Reynolds ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2015
Mollie Heckerling ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2016
Kayla Cruz Kayla Cruz ...  Chorus Line Dancer 1 episode, 2017
Nylah Watson ...  Choir Member 1 episode, 2017
Stuart Aion Stuart Aion ...  Golfer #1 1 episode, 2015
Nick Alexander ...  Busboy 1 episode, 2015
Beatrice Tulchin Beatrice Tulchin ...  Pre-Teen Girl 1 episode, 2015
Adam Langdon ...  Josh 1 episode, 2016
Suzanne Savoy ...  Adelaide 1 episode, 2016
Mietta Gornall ...  Chorus Line Dancer 1 episode, 2017
Tadashi Mitsui ...  Japanese Businessman 1 episode, 2017
Sean Crespo ...  Golfer #2 1 episode, 2015
Barry Papick ...  Foreman 1 episode, 2015
Brett Tabisel Brett Tabisel ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2015
Kate MacCluggage ...  Gladys 1 episode, 2016
Yoshiro Kono ...  Japanese Businessman 1 episode, 2017
Pauline Sherrow ...  Chorus Line Dancer 1 episode, 2017
Richard DeDomenico ...  Elderly Guest #1 1 episode, 2015
Amelia Workman ...  Party Guest 1 episode, 2015
Caitlin McDonough-Thayer Caitlin McDonough-Thayer ...  Karaoke Woman 1 episode, 2016
Asha Singh Asha Singh ...  Chorus Line Dancer 1 episode, 2017
Peter Bush Peter Bush ...  Gambler 1 episode, 2015
Steve Lacy ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2015
Alex Rennie Alex Rennie ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Edward G. Betlow ...  Gambler 1 episode, 2015
Mara Beier ...  Party Girl 1 episode, 2014
Faith Logan ...  King Kone Customer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Brandy Gardener ...  Fern Bar Patron (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Colleen Gilbert ...  Pool Patron (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Brittini Schreiber ...  Friend (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Hyten Davidson ...  Flirty Bikini Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Frank Deal ...  Skip (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Sharon Lee Levine Sharon Lee Levine ...  Mrs. Shapiro (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
John Quilty ...  Member 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Wayne Scherzer ...  Member 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
Kelly Aaron ...  Wedding Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Amanda Azarian ...  Dominatrix (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Raymond Brenkert Raymond Brenkert ...  Staff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Avi Cyperstein Avi Cyperstein ...  Father of Bar Mitzvah Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Rhiannon Hastings Rhiannon Hastings ...  Country Club Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Liam Higgins Liam Higgins ...  Bar Mitzvah Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Doris McCarthy ...  Luncheon Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Patrick Mulligan Patrick Mulligan ...  Face Painted Relay Racer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Nancy Ellen Shore ...  Wedding Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Evelyn Twarowski ...  Luau Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jeremy Francis Bell Jeremy Francis Bell ...  Getty Capital Trader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jessica Carollo ...  Woman 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alix Cross ...  Jennifer Horowitz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Rita Duran ...  Cabaret Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Grayson Eddey ...  Young David (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Garcia ...  Father (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Diane Hess Diane Hess ...  Barry's Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Derrick Holmes ...  Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Agron Karameti ...  Claudie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Fabrizio Milito Fabrizio Milito ...  Resturant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Vincent Paolicelli Vincent Paolicelli ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alex Rak ...  Stripper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
David Serero ...  French Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Alex Xenos ...  French Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Inga Ballard ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jewel Brimage Jewel Brimage ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Vinson German ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jacqueline Honulik ...  Shampoo Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
The K.M.K. Union Gospel Choir ...  Baptist Choir (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kevin Michael Kennedy ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jacquetta McMurray Jacquetta McMurray ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Robert Reed Murphy ...  Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Yvette Parish Yvette Parish ...  Shampoo Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
C.E. Smith C.E. Smith ...  Baptist Choir Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

David Gordon Green ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gregory Jacobs ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Steven Soderbergh ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Joe Gangemi ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2014-2017)
Shawn Harwell ... consulting producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Woods ... associate producer (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Antoine Douaihy ... executive producer / co-executive producer (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Elaine Mongeon ... associate producer (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Karey Dornetto ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tom Papa ... consulting producer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christie Colliopoulos ... co-producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daisy Gardner ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Max Werner ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Centrone ... project producer (8 episodes, 2016)
Aavi Haas ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Nikki Robbins ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Raphaël Benoliel ... executive producer / executive producer: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Derrick Tseng ... producer (1 episode, 2014)
Matthieu Rubin ... line producer (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music by 

Chad Benton ... (26 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Benjamin Kasulke ... (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Tim Orr ... (1 episode, 2014)

Series Film Editing by 

Alex Minnick ... (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jane Rizzo ... (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Muzzatti ... (2 episodes, 2016)
William Henry ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Colin Patton ... (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Giganti ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Carmen Cuba ... (23 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Production Design by 

Chris L. Spellman ... (26 episodes, 2014-2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Ryan Palmer ... (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
C.J. Simpson ... (9 episodes, 2015)
Christopher Thompson ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2016)
Chris Shriver ... (1 episode, 2014)
Thierry Zemmour ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Heather Loeffler ... (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
David Schlesinger ... (1 episode, 2014)
Emilie Robuchon ... (1 episode, 2016)
Evelyne Tissandier ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Karen Malecki ... (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Susan Lyall ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Shellie Biviens ... hair stylist / hair stylist: 2015 (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Vanessa Elese ... key makeup artist (12 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sanja Milic ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jeanna Mirante ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Julie Anna Kehoe ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Silvie Salle ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Stanley Tines ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2016)
Ande Yung ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2016)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (9 episodes, 2015)
Chauntelle Langston ... key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2016)
Mark Schmidt ... key hair stylist (6 episodes, 2015)
Leo Won ... key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Kat Drazen ... hair department head / department head hair (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Adenike Wright ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Janine JP Parrella ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Roberto Baez ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Nancy Nieves ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017)
Monique Benoit ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Kimberly Braisin ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Satoko Ichinose ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Alain Boinot ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)
Avril Carpentier ... key makeup artist: Paris (1 episode, 2016)
Marie-christine Carpentier ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Christine Domaniecki ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Clemence Magny ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2016)

Series Production Management 

Aaron Lovell ... executive in charge of post production (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Antoine Douaihy ... unit production manager (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Christie Colliopoulos ... unit production manager (17 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jacq Donegan ... production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Patricia Hess ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2015)
Venya Bruk ... post production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Crystal Whelan ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2016)
Colin Bright ... Post Production Executive (6 episodes, 2017)
Craig Shilowich ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Matthieu Rubin ... line producer: Paris Unit (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Buckner ... production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Tom Glick ... second second assistant director (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Randall Ehrmann ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Brian Kenyon ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Abby Pierson ... dga trainee (10 episodes, 2016)
Maura Kelly ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gwendolyn Granger ... dga trainee (9 episodes, 2015)
Sandi Greenberg ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2016)
Catherine Feeny ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
Melinda Ziyadat ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Auriane Lacince ... Second Assistant Director: Paris Unit / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Arnaud Rivaille ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Louis Guerra ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert Tierney ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Matt Power ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
Casey Madigan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Adam T. Weisinger ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Delphine Bertrand ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
Julien Forest ... additional assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Daniel Huebbe ... key construction grip / construction best boy grip (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert Ludemann ... prop graphics (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Lauren Doner ... charge scenic / chargeperson scenic (20 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Seubert ... set dresser (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bianca Siu Davies ... art department coordinator (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ginny Walsh ... greens coordinator (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marc Connor ... scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Derrick Kardos ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Stephanie Armstrong ... property assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
James Baratta ... construction best boy grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Peter Bundrick ... carpenter foreman (10 episodes, 2016)
Steve Cascarelli ... assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Cunningham ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Robert Dillon ... key carpenter (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Eddinger ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Mary Fellows ... Set Shopper / set shopper (10 episodes, 2016)
Richard Hebrank ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
A. Jake Holland ... prop pa (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Jortner ... property master (10 episodes, 2016)
Shauna Kellin ... scenic artist (10 episodes, 2016)
Dan Krause ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Ahren Pitz ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Ponsot ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Represa ... construction grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Riolo ... construction production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Corey Shipler ... scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2016)
Tricia Turczynski ... shop foreman / set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Nicholas Tzorzis ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2016)
Bill Walker ... set dressing foreman (10 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Walsh ... construction grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Dave Weinman ... leadman (10 episodes, 2016)
David Branum ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Jerry DeRogatis ... property master (9 episodes, 2015)
Bryan Johnson ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2015)
Alexander Linde ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Douglas Poland ... art department coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Noreen Souza-Bailey ... buyer (9 episodes, 2015)
Carolyn Panknin ... art department production assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Alan Roitman ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2016)
Freddie Sanchez ... scenic industrial (9 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Labarbera ... art department production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Erin Knight ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2016)
Julia Garrison ... camera scenic (7 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Grady ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Joanne Ling ... shop foreman (7 episodes, 2016)
James Power ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Boyles ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Louise Greene ... art department production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Emma Stensaas ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Bentley Wood ... third prop (6 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Michaud ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2015)
Tiana Acevedo ... scenic industrial (5 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Judge ... assistant art director (5 episodes, 2016)
Brian Mannain ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2016)
Stephen Podrang ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie Savan ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2015)
Charles Bellafiore ... property assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Danielle Giovanniello ... property assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Kristen Ficara ... art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Kayla Weisdorf ... set dec production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Kenneth Finn ... property assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Susan Pitocchi ... camera scenic (3 episodes, 2016)
Sophia Barrett ... props (2 episodes, 2015)
Amy Dholakia ... additional graphic artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Eric Bryant ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2016)
Edward Guerrero ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2016)
Maggie Ruder ... graphic designer (2 episodes, 2016)
Annie Shapiro ... property assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Kathleen Pullan ... props (2 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth Albanese ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Matthew Amenta ... property master (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Cote ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Murphy ... leadman (1 episode, 2014)
Randy L. Parisian ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2014)
Saviel Rivera ... set dresser (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Rose ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2014)
Sha-Sha Shiau ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Mattie Siegal ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... construction grip (1 episode, 2015)
Robert S. Dressel ... set dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Jeanbaptiste ... set dresser: dresser (1 episode, 2015)
Ben Alagna ... property assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Martin Astich ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Thomas Faccini ... property assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jerome Feugueur ... painter (1 episode, 2016)
Omid Gharakhanian ... props buyer (1 episode, 2016)
Joseph Gonzalez ... property assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Gordon ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Lucas Levon ... property assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Axel Mauge ... leadman (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Pitussi ... property master (1 episode, 2016)
Jonathan Sebestik ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
François Willenz ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Hyun Lim ... poster artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

Series Sound Department 

Darrell R. Smith ... general manager (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Matthew Haasch ... foley supervisor (24 episodes, 2014-2017)
Gavin Hecker ... foley mixer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jay Peck ... foley artist (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dan Korintus ... dialogue editor (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Glenfield Payne ... supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Felix Andrew ... sound mixer (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ruth Hernandez ... a.d.r. editor / adr editor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Bowen ... ADR Supervisor / a.d.r. editor (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luke Q. Iaciofano ... sound utility / utility (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bobby Johanson ... a.d.r. recordist (10 episodes, 2016)
Dave Paterson ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016)
Micah Blaichman ... foley mixer (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michael Barosky ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2015)
Ian Gaffney-Rosenfeld ... re-recording mix assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Michael Levy ... sound (9 episodes, 2016)
Andy Kris ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2015)
Robert Hein ... re-recording mixer / foley supervisor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Damian Volpe ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Bryant Musgrove ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2016)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nathan Floody ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Chris Navarro ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2016)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2016)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer / sound playback (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Fondulas ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
David C. Manahan ... sound utility (2 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Marie Blondel ... sound / sound: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Dan Guachione ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Lowry ... music editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Bertrand Pujol ... boom operator / boom operator: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
James David Redding III ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2016)
David Wahnon ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2016)
Wayne Bell ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2014)
Evan Dunivan ... sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Miles Foster-Greenwood ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2014)
Christof Gebert ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Tom Hammond ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Justin Hennard ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2014)
Virginia Mae Rowland ... sound recordist (1 episode, 2014)
Korey Pereira ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2014)
Dan Edelstein ... adr editor (1 episode, 2015)
Elliott Elsey ... sound (1 episode, 2015)
Larry Ford Jr. ... sound (1 episode, 2015)
Graham Gardner ... boom operator (1 episode, 2016)
Nicholas Montalbano ... sound utility (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Pacuk ... sound playback (1 episode, 2016)
Harold Plaut ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Maud Wambergue ... audio utility (1 episode, 2016)
David Tirolo ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Snedecor ... foley mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Roy Savoy ... special effects technician (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects foreman (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Mark Bero ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Steven Kirshoff ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Cory Candrilli ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2015)
Franck Carpentier ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Michael Fernandes ... visual effects producer (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
David McElfresh ... visual effects producer (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Chris Healer ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Charlotta Forssman ... visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Joshua Sacavage ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2015)
Danica DeVito ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015)
Nick Crist ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Victoria Penzes ... compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2015)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2016)
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Hayes ... motion graphics producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Peralta ... motion graphics artist (5 episodes, 2015)
John Sesumi ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Rakes ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
John Seppala ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jesse Speer ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Osvaldo Andreaus ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Adrienne DeLuca ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Hannah Sung ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Dianshuo Zhang ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Rachel A. Bailey ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Joshua Boliver ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Dave Chen ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Nico Del Giudice ... compositor / visual effects / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Fisch ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Leah Kallins ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Seung Joo Lee ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
John Sesumi ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jung Um ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2015)
Selim Yang ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Chapman Bullock ... main titles design (1 episode, 2014)
Mike Uguccioni ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Marie Angoulvant ... cg artist (1 episode, 2015)
Will Atkin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Cecilia Calles ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Audra Coulombe ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Jamie McIntyre ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2015)
Kenneth Polonski ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Laura Talaway ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Joseph Brigati ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew T. Perry ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Rick Shick ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Christina Shin ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Artur Elson ... visual effects (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Manny Siverio ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robbie P Smith ... stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ashley Pynn ... stunt double: Gina Gershon (2 episodes, 2016)
Zoli Dora ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Josiah Nolan ... stunt double: Nate Smith (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Wallack ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Riley Barnes ... water safety (1 episode, 2016)
James Ortiz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Cai Hall ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: a camera / "a" camera / first camera assistant: "a" camera (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Douglas Pellegrino ... camera operator: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2014-2017)
Afton Grant ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Hechanova ... digital imaging technician / Digital Imaging Technician (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Sciretta ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael P. Prisco Jr. ... rigging electrician / genny operator (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Thomas O'Connor ... rigging gaffer (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shaun Lowry ... rigging grip (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Maxwell Sloan ... loader (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Frank Blasko ... dimmer operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Austin Chang ... camera loader (10 episodes, 2016)
Paul Dickover ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Bryan Dolan ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Fontana ... electrician / best boy electric (10 episodes, 2016)
Scott Kincaid ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Kudlek ... rigging grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Marthaler ... grips / grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael J. Maurer ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jessica Miglio ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2016)
John Mitchell ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2016)
Linda Phillips ... electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Quinn ... first assistant camera "a" camera / first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Brian Raby ... rigging electricians / rigging electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Ralph Rea ... best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Sonny Rea ... key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Zach Rubin ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Sciretta ... construction electrician (10 episodes, 2016)
Keith Steinberg ... grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Woods ... rigging grip / grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Dan Merrill ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Daniel D. Sariano ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2015)
Damien F. Donohue ... key grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Joseph Donohue ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Gamiello ... grips (9 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Jirgal ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2016)
Robert Liccio Jr. ... best boy rigging gaffer / rigging electric (9 episodes, 2016)
Rob Mabin ... rigging electricians / rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2016)
Ian Schneider ... second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2016)
Ali Goldstein ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2015)
Ethan Borsuk ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2015)
Kurt Perez ... grip (6 episodes, 2016)
Kevin L. Bright ... a dolly grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Hamilton ... second assistant "a" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Rob Wrase ... second assistant "b" camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Abi Iverson ... best girl electric (5 episodes, 2017)
Eric Liebowitz ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2017)
James Edmiston ... grips (4 episodes, 2016)
David Granito ... grip (4 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Specce ... generator operator (4 episodes, 2016)
Craig Paul Harris ... best boy electric / electrician (3 episodes, 2014-2017)
Craig Addonizio ... electrician (3 episodes, 2016)
Julia Garrison ... camera scenic (3 episodes, 2016)
Dennis Green ... video playback (3 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Wiezorek ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Franck-Norman Bihi ... electrician / electrician: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Ramon Carty ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Yves Derhi ... best boy / electrician: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Eduardo Fraschini ... digital imaging technician / dit: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Manuel Gaspar ... gaffer / gaffer: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Thibaut Guenois ... grip / grip: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Cyril Kuhnholtz ... key grip / key grip: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Letizia ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Christian Martinello ... grip / grip: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Julien Moine ... grip / grip: paris unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Munsch ... assistant camera: paris unit / loader (2 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Prevost ... electrician / electrician: Paris Unit (2 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Rodriguez ... electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Luis Soto ... electrician (2 episodes, 2016)
Jared Sturner ... grip (2 episodes, 2016)
Bobby Arnold ... loader (1 episode, 2014)
Michael J. Burke ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Fuchs ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2014)
Bjorn G. Jackson ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2014)
Sean McCardell ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
David Regan ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (1 episode, 2014)
Nicole Rivelli ... still photographer (1 episode, 2014)
Eve Strickman ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2014)
Evyn Blasko ... electrician (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Camuto Jr. ... Key video playback operator (1 episode, 2015)
Mat Irby ... additional grip (1 episode, 2015)
Tiana Acevedo ... camera scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Will Callahan ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Bruno Calvo ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Nathalie Dziedzic ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Dylan Endyke ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Brian Flynn ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Camille Garbarini ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Ibarra ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
William Meils ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Mervilde ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Susan Pitocchi ... camera scenic (1 episode, 2016)
Guillaume Quilichini ... camera and steadicam operator (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Raphael ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Situ ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
George Elias ... dolly grip: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Casting Department 

Dann Fink ... adr voice casting / voice casting (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Grant Wilfley ... extras casting (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting / voice casting (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alex Cody ... background casting associate / junior extras casting associate (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Charley Medigovich ... casting associate: Los Angeles / casting associate (17 episodes, 2014-2017)
Candice Alustiza ... NY Casting Associate (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
Melissa Braun ... background casting manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Femenella ... casting associate: new york / NY Casting Associate (10 episodes, 2016)
Julia Friedman ... background casting assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Nikita Dolese ... background casting associate (9 episodes, 2015)
Effie Reich ... extras casting associate (6 episodes, 2017)
Carmen Cuba ... casting (3 episodes, 2016)
Samia Fadli ... casting / extras casting (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Riley Fee ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)
Allison Hall ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Yesi Ramirez ... casting associate (1 episode, 2014)
Mareva Assouline ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sarah Lind ... costume coordinator (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rosemary Lepre Forman ... assistant costume designer (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Natalie Arango ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lucy Cobbs ... costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Tonya Huskey ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Bridget Johnston ... costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Mia Nunnally ... costumer (10 episodes, 2016)
Cade Sadler ... costume production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Lainie Anderson ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Lindsey Lambert ... wardrobe assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Corinne Reuter ... key tailor (9 episodes, 2015)
Natalie Torres ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2015)
Patricia Farr ... seamstress (9 episodes, 2016)
Kortney Lawlor ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2016)
Hilary Seeley ... costume production assistant (8 episodes, 2016)
Aneikit Bonnel ... costumer (7 episodes, 2015)
Elizabeth Godley ... costume production assistant (7 episodes, 2016)
Cassidy Mosher ... costumer (7 episodes, 2016)
Teresa Beach ... costume department coordinator / costume coordinator (6 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Cuno ... wardrobe supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Erin Stamos ... costumer (5 episodes, 2016)
Kenn Hamilton ... wardrobe supervisor (5 episodes, 2017)
Joey Campbell ... costumer (4 episodes, 2015)
Danielle Landry ... costumer (4 episodes, 2016)
Derrick Bing ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Gina Gornik ... costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Minyard ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Eli Weiss ... costumer (2 episodes, 2016)
Colleen Ehrlich ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Richards ... costume coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Allegra Starobin ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Helene Davoudian ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Valentina Fici ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Catherine Jahan ... wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Antoinette Scherer ... costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Isabelle Sitbon ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Chouchane Tcherpachian ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Amy L. Teets ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Katie Gray ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Steven Bodner ... supervising colorist / senior colorist (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matt Breitenbach ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Kaim ... digital intermediate assist (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Loughlin ... dailies producer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Reyes ... post production engineer (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kevin Szczepanski ... assistant on-line editor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rachael Black ... digital intermediate administration (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Aaron Burns ... colorist: dailies (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anthony Muzzatti ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chris Gennarelli ... digital dailies colorist (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ryan McKeague ... digital intermediate engineering (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mitchell Wu ... post production associate (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matthew Breitenbach ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2016)
Alex Durie ... assistant colorist (10 episodes, 2016)
Xylina Golding ... digital intermediate services (10 episodes, 2016)
Megan Marquis ... supervising post producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Dean Mozian ... digital intermediate assist (10 episodes, 2016)
Michael Howell ... colorist (9 episodes, 2015)
Sean Perry ... on-line editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Vincent F. Welch ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2015)
Emma Fletcher ... story editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Rivera ... digital intermediate administration (6 episodes, 2017)
Virginia Schreiber ... dailies technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Floody ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Megan Rumph ... digital intermediate producer (5 episodes, 2017)
Venya Bruk ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Crystal Whelan ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2016)
Joe Giganti ... assistant editor / co-editor (4 episodes, 2017)
Katie Ennis ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Alex Bickel ... colorist (1 episode, 2014)
Chelsea Dinsdale ... first assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)
Traci Duran ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Location Management 

Robert T. Striem ... location manager (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Chris Wos ... location assistant (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nicholas DeWitt ... location assistant (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hyo Park ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Buonanno ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Tristan Cowen ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Mark Curley ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Chris Sarli ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2016)
Chancelle Mafoua ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Benjamin Beslem ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Serge Desfilles ... location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Mélanie Pienne ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Emmanuel Roussille ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2016)
Ali A. Rashti ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Joel McGlumphy ... location production assistant (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2015-2017)

Series Music Department 

Gabe Hilfer ... music supervisor (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Devoe Yates ... music supervisor (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Jacob Nathan ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Whitney Pilzer ... music coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Lowry ... music editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Michael Brake ... music editor (1 episode, 2014)
Bryn Nieboer ... music consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Background Score ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Tanesha Marie Gary ... choir director consultant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Tom Baker ... transportation co-captain (10 episodes, 2016)
Jim Popper ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Reilly ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2015)
Scott Roth ... transportation co-captain (2 episodes, 2017)
Julien Lebourg ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Alexandre Petellat ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2016)
Victor Prunier ... driver (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

K.L. Connie Wang ... clearances manager / Credits and Clearances Manager / clearances and credits manager (26 episodes, 2014-2017)
Louis Colaianni ... dialect coach (25 episodes, 2015-2017)
Craig T. Brown ... payroll accountant (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Bobby Savoca-Guay ... second assistant accountant / assistant payroll accountant (23 episodes, 2015-2017)
Benjamin R. Reder ... production legal (21 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nikki Robbins ... assistant to executive producers / assistant: Mr Jacobs & Mr Gangemi (20 episodes, 2014-2016)
Thomas Johnston ... script supervisor (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Wiggins ... production accountant (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lisa Burrascano ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marize Alphonso ... production legal (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
John G. Amodeo ... safety coordinator (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Ambro ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chad Pauley ... Production Legal Counsel / production legal (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dawn Murphy Riley ... assistant accountant: payroll (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
James Riley Bourbon ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Butler ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Greg Digiacomo ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Kimberly DiPersia ... office production assistant / production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Kerin Ferallo ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Pedro Garcia ... catering assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Abigail Ita ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Tanisha Jones ... first assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2016)
Jeff Juhasz ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Lastine ... production legal (10 episodes, 2016)
Cindy Shin-Iun Li ... payroll clerk (10 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Edward Mazzei ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
John McCarthy ... medic (10 episodes, 2016)
Hope McCullough ... set assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Kathryn Mell ... payroll assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
David Moore ... safety coordinator / safety coordinators (10 episodes, 2016)
Alex Nagel ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Sarah Nauer ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Ortt ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Derek Pastures ... parking coordinator (10 episodes, 2016)
Cassidy Robertson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Torre ... head chef / catering assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Mitchell Wien ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
Dustin Bewley ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Evan Brown ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Cameron Davison ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2015)
Jacq Donegan ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
Estefania Fernandez ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015)
William Lapp ... assistant: Antoine Douaihy (9 episodes, 2015)
Tricia Ben-Davies ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2016)
Greg Cuozzo ... first assistant chef (9 episodes, 2016)
Claire Kenny ... assistant to executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)
Julian Lawitschka ... assistant to executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)
Anthony Torre Sr. ... catering assistant (9 episodes, 2016)
Teresa Prindle ... assistant to executive producer (8 episodes, 2016)
Cinder Chou ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
Rachel Gordon ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2016)
Adam King ... background production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Lauren Mark ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Ulyssa Salett ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Alexandria Sherman ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Michael Woody ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Arianna Anderson ... set assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Sabrina Jacobs ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Katherine Konop ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Serrell K. Rollins ... Stage Manager (5 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Scarpati ... additional production assistant (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
Kim Rideout ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Ian Korer ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Jeffery Michaels ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sofia Contino ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2015)
Daniel Leeds ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Thomas Centrone ... project producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Naren Henry ... set assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Adam Nichols Russell ... assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Will O'Donnell ... set assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Ray Persaud ... set assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Lindsay Stipanovich ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2017)
Blaire Butcher ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Mary Collins ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
George Daratany ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Jones ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Karas ... Assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
James Kenny ... unit pa (1 episode, 2014)
Melissa Kimbler ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Albert Krause ... production accountant (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Marzullo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Lupe Salinas ... production secretary (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Segovia ... assistant: Mr. Tseng (1 episode, 2014)
Nicholas Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Turner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Sasha Vitelli ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Richard Cline ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Oliver ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2015)
Elias Achkar ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
John Amodeo ... safety coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Frederic Avelange ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Finise Avery ... stand-in (1 episode, 2016)
Karine Boissel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Vanessa Payri Chinanou ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Romain Crestor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Jean-Fred David ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Farnsworth ... set assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Aurelien Gaya ... french adr loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Jean Ghesquiere ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Haley Holbrook ... set assistant (1 episode, 2016)
LaPorsche Jackson ... production secretary (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Kylian ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Bernard Lamy ... financial controller (1 episode, 2016)
Geraldine Niche ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Justin Queen ... set assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Lucie Rivas ... medic (1 episode, 2016)
Rick Rosset ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Samuel Schiller ... craft service (1 episode, 2016)
Glen Stewart ... set assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Tristan Tansu ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2016)
T. Ray Treece ... video playback (1 episode, 2016)
Robert Turel ... craft service (1 episode, 2016)
Caroline Vandenbussche ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Alyson Yamauchi ... production legal (1 episode, 2017)
Janeé Yancey ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Mathias Luque ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Jungyoon Kim ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed