Edit
Midnight, Texas (TV Series 2017–2018) Poster

(2017–2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Solomon ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Nick Gomez ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Andrew ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Rob Greenlea ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Mairzee Almas ... (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Beeman ... (1 episode, 2017)
Milan Cheylov ... (1 episode, 2017)
Niels Arden Oplev ... (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Shill ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Tancharoen ... (1 episode, 2017)
Neema Barnette ... (1 episode, 2018)
Stacey K. Black ... (1 episode, 2018)
Barbara Brown ... (1 episode, 2018)
P.J. Pesce ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Ramos Vickers ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Charlaine Harris ... (based on novel) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Monica Owusu-Breen ... (story) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Turi Meyer ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alfredo Septién ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffrey Reddick ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Brynn Malone ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Liz Sagal ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric C. Charmelo ... (developed by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Snyder ... (developed by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Larry Caldwell ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Kruger ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kelli Breslin ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ken Hanes ... (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Lunskis ... (1 episode, 2018)
Deirdre Mangan ... (1 episode, 2018)
Evan Twohy ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

François Arnaud ...  Manfred Bernardo 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Dylan Bruce ...  Bobo Winthrop 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Parisa Fitz-Henley ...  Fiji Cavanaugh 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Arielle Kebbel ...  Olivia Charity 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Jason Lewis ...  Joe Strong 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Mensah ...  Lemuel Bridger 19 episodes, 2017-2018
Sarah Ramos ...  Creek Lovell 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Yul Vazquez ...  Emilio Sheehan 11 episodes, 2017-2018
Bernardo Saracino ...  Chuy Strong 10 episodes, 2017-2018
Jaime Ray Newman ...  Patience Lucero 9 episodes, 2018
Joanne Camp ...  Xylda 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Joe Smith ...  Voice of Mr. Snuggly / ... 8 episodes, 2017-2018
Nestor Carbonell ...  Kai Lucero 7 episodes, 2018
Kellee Stewart ...  Madonna Reed 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Josh Kelly ...  Walker Chisum 5 episodes, 2018
John-Paul Howard ...  Connor Lovell 4 episodes, 2017
Bob Jesser ...  Shawn Lovell 4 episodes, 2017
Claire Bryétt Andrew ...  Sequoia 3 episodes, 2018
Chelsea Edmundson ...  Lyric 3 episodes, 2018
Sean Bridgers ...  Sheriff Livingstone 2 episodes, 2017
Jasmine Cephas Jones ...  Addie Wigget 2 episodes, 2018
Bellina Logan ...  Aunt Mildred 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Nick Lee ...  Theophilus 2 episodes, 2018
Ryan McCartan ...  Jeremy 2 episodes, 2017
Jaime Murray ...  Delilah 2 episodes, 2018
Lora Martinez-Cunningham ...  Officer Tina Gomez 2 episodes, 2017
Evan Jones ...  Lowry / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Adam Langdon ...  Basil 2 episodes, 2018
Eve Kozikowski Eve Kozikowski ...  Tiffany 2 episodes, 2017
Shannon Lorance ...  Aubrey 2 episodes, 2017
Matthew Van Wettering ...  Neck Tat 2 episodes, 2017
Taylor Black ...  Gina 2 episodes, 2017
Eli Goodman ...  Ross Wheeler 2 episodes, 2017
Rob Franco ...  Calvin 2 episodes, 2017
J.D. Garfield J.D. Garfield ...  Mark Finch 2 episodes, 2017
Kristen DeVore Rakes ...  Carolyn Baker 2 episodes, 2018
Marissa Cuevas ...  Dawnette 1 episode, 2018
Michael Harney ...  Phillip Charity 1 episode, 2018
Rondi Reed ...  Grace Barrone 1 episode, 2018
Challen Cates ...  Melanie Pratt 1 episode, 2017
Trace Lysette ...  Celeste Mansfield 1 episode, 2018
Sydney Wease ...  Mary 1 episode, 2018
Odelya Halevi ...  Pia 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Hightower 1 episode, 2017
Tyler Mane ...  Faceless Supernatural 1 episode, 2017
Mindy Sterling ...  Kiva Goldwater 1 episode, 2018
Frances Lee McCain ...  Janice 1 episode, 2017
Derek Mears ...  Colconnar 1 episode, 2017
David Midthunder ...  Catori 1 episode, 2017
Barbie Robertson ...  Aerin 1 episode, 2017
Rio Alexander ...  Django 1 episode, 2018
Hans Christopher ...  Bruce Baker 1 episode, 2018
Sarah Minnich ...  Violet Hightower 1 episode, 2017
Michael Shamus Wiles ...  Farmer John 1 episode, 2017
Breeda Wool ...  Bowie 1 episode, 2017
Oscar Avila ...  Morgue Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Jamie Bernadette ...  Peaches 1 episode, 2018
Darryl Deloach Darryl Deloach ...  Manager 1 episode, 2018
Colton Aldridge ...  Young Manfred 1 episode, 2017
Beth Bailey ...  Patsy 1 episode, 2017
Nozomi Labarrere Nozomi Labarrere ...  Other Dude #2 1 episode, 2017
Zahn McClarnon ...  Zachariah 1 episode, 2017
Clint Obenchain ...  Supernatural 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Page ...  Cyrus 1 episode, 2017
Raleigh Cain ...  Onyx 1 episode, 2018
Cyrus Dodson-Sands Cyrus Dodson-Sands ...  9 year old Walker 1 episode, 2018
Delilah Hanscum Delilah Hanscum ...  3 year old Mary 1 episode, 2018
Sterling Jones ...  Everard 1 episode, 2018
Nicholas Ballas Nicholas Ballas ...  Father Otero 1 episode, 2017
Andy Brooks ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Andre L. Burch ...  Abraham 1 episode, 2017
Mark Sivertsen ...  Davy Deputy #1 1 episode, 2017
Michael Davis Michael Davis ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2018
Keith Jardine ...  Duke 1 episode, 2018
Forrie J. Smith ...  Cowboy 1 episode, 2018
Mami Spéede ...  Sweetness 1 episode, 2018
Marie Wagenman ...  Young Olivia 1 episode, 2018
Craig Carter Craig Carter ...  Cowboy 1 episode, 2017
Anthony De Longis ...  Plantation Master 1 episode, 2017
Sean Dennis ...  Bully Boy #2 1 episode, 2017
Johnny Visotcky ...  Ryan 1 episode, 2017
Annacheska Brown ...  Witch Guard #3 1 episode, 2018
Denielle Fisher Johnson ...  Cop 1 episode, 2018
Colin Jones Colin Jones ...  Rickie 1 episode, 2018
Eric Steinig ...  Flirty Demon 1 episode, 2018
Alison Whitney ...  Jean Charity 1 episode, 2018
Tait Fletcher ...  S.O.L. Biker #1 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Katherine Stearns ...  Bully Girl 1 episode, 2017
Chris Wright ...  Other Dude #1 1 episode, 2017
Luis Castillo Luis Castillo ...  Male Delilah 1 episode, 2018
Reverend Horton Heat Reverend Horton Heat ...  Cartoon Saloon Band 1 episode, 2018
Catharine E. Jones ...  Sheila Barrone 1 episode, 2018
Kent Kirkpatrick ...  Barnabas Bernardo 1 episode, 2018
Michael Ashton Kuhn ...  Friend 1 episode, 2018
Kat Sawyer ...  Rachel 1 episode, 2017
Mia Stallard Mia Stallard ...  Young Xylda 1 episode, 2017
Alexander Wagenman Alexander Wagenman ...  Bully Boy #1 1 episode, 2017
Dennis Keiffer ...  Demon / ... 1 episode, 2018
Mona Malec Mona Malec ...  Witch Guard 1 episode, 2018
Keri Maletto ...  Chantilly 1 episode, 2018
Jesse Phillips ...  Mike 1 episode, 2018
Tasos Hernandez ...  Jock 1 episode, 2017
John Trejo ...  Mean Vampire 1 episode, 2017
Tommy Truex Tommy Truex ...  S.O.L. Biker #2 1 episode, 2017
Monette Moio ...  Cashmere 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Peterson Matthew Peterson ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2018
William Sterchi ...  Man in Wheelchair 1 episode, 2018
Bruce Holmes Bruce Holmes ...  Mustache Guy 1 episode, 2017
Adam Venker Adam Venker ...  Harold 1 episode, 2017
Kenneth Miller ...  Ted 1 episode, 2017
Jermaine Washington ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2017
Owen Szabo ...  Hunter 1 episode, 2018
V Nixie ...  Hag Succubus 1 episode, 2017
Ron Weisberg ...  Local 1 episode, 2018
Kelly V. Lucio Kelly V. Lucio ...  Bus Boy / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Michael E. Stogner Michael E. Stogner ...  Hostage / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Joleen Baughman Joleen Baughman ...  Dancer (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Harona Ceesay ...  Midnighter / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Rob Estrada ...  Midnighter (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Richard Beal ...  Midnighter / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Steffen Garcia Steffen Garcia ...  Midnighter (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Brian Bolman Brian Bolman ...  Construction Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Aaron French Aaron French ...  Beefy Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Manny Greenfield ...  Rancher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sylvie Grontis Hagan ...  Vampire (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bri Marin ...  Saloon Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kyle Pierson ...  Father of Unruly Kids (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Neal Powell ...  Henry (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kind Shaun Kind Shaun ...  Midnighter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
J. Nathan Simmons ...  Poker Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Staats ...  Pony Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
J.B. Tuttle ...  Racist Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
David White ...  Line Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Acosta Adrian Acosta ...  Demon Witch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lily Bleu Andrew ...  Line Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Stephen R. Estler ...  Gypsy Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Trishae Furmanek ...  Line Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Martin Klebba ...  Fight Club Demon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cheo Tapia ...  Fight Club (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mario Telles Mario Telles ...  Seated Strip Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Gregory Paul Valdez ...  Fight Club Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Eric C. Charmelo ... consulting producer / executive producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlaine Harris ... consulting producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Janollari ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Markey ... producer / supervising producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicole Snyder ... consulting producer / executive producer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brynn Malone ... consulting producer / supervising producer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Turi Meyer ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alfredo Septién ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Timothy A. Good ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Bill Johnson ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Anne-Marie McGintee ... producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Monica Owusu-Breen ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Tony Roman ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Brendan Finnigan ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Mark Kruger ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Liz Sagal ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017)
David Solomon ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2017)
Ken Hanes ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Deirdre Mangan ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Rafner ... producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Welke ... co-producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Blank ... associate producer (1 episode, 2017)
Lori Motyer ... co-producer (1 episode, 2017)
Niels Arden Oplev ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Jacob Groth ... (19 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Mike Spragg ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Timothy A. Burton ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Eric Kress ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Matthew Rundell ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Timothy A. Good ... (4 episodes, 2017)
John Heath ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Rob Bonz ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Arman Tahmizyan ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Louis Cioffi ... (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Benedict ... (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Berman ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Koslowsky ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Sara Isaacson ... (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Goodell ... (10 episodes, 2017)
Eric Souliere ... (10 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Guy Barnes ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Beth A. Rubino ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Gae S. Buckley ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Derek Jensen ... (9 episodes, 2017)
Chris Dileo ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Paula Dal Santo ... (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Standen ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Libbe Green ... (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Wendy Ozols-Barnes ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Wilhelm Pfau ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Daniela Moore ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Blackman ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer L. Bryan ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Cristina Patterson ... contact lens designer/painter / contact lens painter (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gina Lovato ... contact lens technician (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gretchen Bright ... key makeup (10 episodes, 2017)
Copper Perry ... key hair (10 episodes, 2017)
L. Taylor Roberts ... department head makeup (9 episodes, 2018)
Teri Ann Uccan ... department head hair (9 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Van Dyke ... special effects makeup (9 episodes, 2018)
Justin Raleigh ... special effects makeup department head (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Shroyer ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Casillas ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler ... assistant hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Nikki I Brown ... assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Liza Norris ... technician: eye lens (unknown episodes)
Daniella Duque ... key hair stylist (uncredited) / assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristin Karr ... hair stylist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Romero ... makeup artist (uncredited) / key makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chase Heard ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Kirkpatrick ... key special makeup effects artist (uncredited) / key makeup effects artist: Fractured Fx (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Madeline McCue ... key makeup artist (uncredited) / makeup artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Andreya Joseph ... hair stylist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Bruce Spaulding Fuller ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Richard Redlefsen ... key prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
K-Bobby ... hair assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Glen P. Griffin ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Christi Hennessy ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Floutz ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bart Mixon ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Erik Porn ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Bill Johnson ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2017)
Janelle Reyes ... post supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Gregg Edler ... production supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Robert W. Egami ... post production supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Rafner ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Arturo Guzman ... post supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Alton Walpole ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Peter McGrew ... additional second assistant director / second assistant director (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chemen Ochoa ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kathleen Tull ... second assistant director / first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron J. Stone ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017)
Scottie Gissel ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Cory Johnson ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Nye ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Samantha Hollingsworth ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jon Baran ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
David Tierney Lerner ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Antonio F. Cordova ... propmaker / prop maker (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Andrews ... property master (9 episodes, 2017)
Ronald O. Jaynes ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
Vicky Chan ... property master (9 episodes, 2018)
Bill Holmquist ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Ernest M. Sanchez ... leadman / lead man (9 episodes, 2018)
Leonard Sanchez ... on set greens / utility technician (9 episodes, 2018)
Kirsten Thorson ... props (6 episodes, 2017)
Carly Granger ... Set Decoration Buyer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jason Laut ... construction foreman (6 episodes, 2018)
Ehsan Bigloo ... Character Designer: concept artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Celeste Cole ... assistant props (3 episodes, 2018)
Forrest A. Haag ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Pierce ... set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Whitman ... Set Decoration Buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Windisch ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Virginia Hopkins ... lead scenic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Alicia Castro Chicol ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ricardo Guillermo ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Dale Lotreck ... standby painter (unknown episodes)
JoAnna Maes-Corlew ... graphic designer (unknown episodes)
Carol Ann Napier ... draper (unknown episodes)
Daniel Noah ... construction buyer (unknown episodes)
Taura C.C. Rivera ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Eric Yamamoto ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Ram Goradia ... set dressing gang boss (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Derek Bensonhaver ... props (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Makai Bryant ... painter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
James Kunkel ... greens assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Arthur Kirk Martin ... carpenter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Tara Sieber ... props (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Giovanna Anderson ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Shawn Caffrey ... construction general foreman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Andre Criniti ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Dylan Kelling ... set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Joseph Lech ... set painter (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Jon Oda ... painter (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Alan Chao ... graphic designer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Angela Chavez ... construction buyer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Michelle Dokos ... assistant property master (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Matthew J Ellis ... prop maker (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Sara M. Pennington ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Sage Emmett Connell ... assistant props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Linda R. Gore ... toolman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Richard Anthony Montoya ... lead man (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Severino Gonzales ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Carolyn Smith ... art department assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Jess Coffer ... property buyer (uncredited) / set decoration buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kendra Tuthill ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Pearlman-Flores ... set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Loren Schoel ... set dresser (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Lheureux ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Laila Weeks ... set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Jimmy Hendrix ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
John Laing ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Lively ... assistant props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Izaac Tajan ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Joshua R. Aragon ... property assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Amahl Lovato ... set designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
David White ... props (uncredited) / props buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Aquila ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Pierre Barrera ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Christopher Clark ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Marisa Frantz ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Merritt C. Glover ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Wyndi Johnson ... construction buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kellie Lockhart ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lianir Lopez ... set decoration buyer: Los Angeles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Louie Martinez ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas C. Mentzer ... construction foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Meriwether ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lenual Mukai ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Raymond Pacheco ... utility tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Sims ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ted Slampyak ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Spencer Stair ... leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Loren Marie Story ... art department assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michael C. Taylor ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Carl Zeller ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Darryl L. Frank ... sound mixer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Frank Sharp ... loop group coordinator (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Linda Ljoka ... loop group coordinator (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Vince Balunas ... sound supervisor / dialogue editor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Robert Edmondson ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017)
Ruth Adelman ... sound supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Mark D. Fleming ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Myron Nettinga ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Dhyana Carlton-Tims ... dialogue editor / adr supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rodney Gurule ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Christian P. Minkler ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jon Taylor ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Patrick Collins ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey Kaplan ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey A. Pitts ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Mike Szakmeister ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Joe 'Primo' Heise ... second boom (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Sickles ... boom operator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Manselle ... foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Tim Forrest ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Stefan Chakerian ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Jason T. Edwards ... sound designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Brent Findley ... co-supervising sound editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Gieschen ... foley editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Carlton ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Barela ... sound utility/cable: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Colman ... sound effects editor: vfx updates (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Duerre ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Aaron D. Kelly ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
John Matter ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Kabakoff ... sound (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Kremer ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brett Voss ... foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey Wilhoit ... foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Justin Raleigh ... special effects makeup / special effects makeup department head (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Holt ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2017)
David Greene ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Scott Hastings ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Melanie Aksamit ... fabricator: fractured fx (unknown episodes)
Mike Prawitz ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Caitlin Ehn ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Tom von Badinski ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Justin Gonzales ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Lawrence Klein ... visual effects editor / vfx editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter Crosman ... visual effects supervisor / vfx supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Gregor Punchatz ... cg supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Olcun Tan ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Juliette Yager ... visual effects producer / digital effects / vfx producer (10 episodes, 2017)
Ariel Altman ... visual effects supervisor: NYC (9 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Ambrose ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Nick Degrazia ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (9 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Montuori ... visual effects producer: NYC (9 episodes, 2018)
Valeri Pfahning ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Rafferty ... on-set visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Michael Early ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2018)
Jason Piccioni ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2018)
Aldo Ruggiero ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Viktor Andersson ... Compositor: ILP vfx (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Balcome ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Mengxi Zhou ... compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Greenwood ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Blank ... vfx supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Andre Bustanoby ... Visual Effects Supervisor: ASC (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Fedele ... vfx editor (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Rampaul ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Brad Tobler ... vfx editor (1 episode, 2017)
Zoran Mladenovski ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
August Coleman ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Bryan Haines ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Jason Sanford ... visual effects executive producer: Crafty Apes (unknown episodes)
Paul Stevens ... data wrangler (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Makoto Chiba ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Luciano DiGeronimo ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Valeriy Nabilskiy ... digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
John Rouse ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Jim Rygiel ... executive visual effects supervisor: FuxeFX (uncredited) / executive visual effects supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Derek Spears ... visual effect supervisor: Rhythm + Hues (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Jason Gottlieb ... compositing supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Omar Nadir ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Rachel McIntire ... vfx pulls (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Dutton ... visual effects production manager: Gradient FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Chad Hudson ... vp of production: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited) / vp of production: rhythm & hues (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
James Polk ... pipeline & tools developer: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
David W. Brown Jr. ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Simon Decombel ... rigging technical director: ILP (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Jordan Hassay ... compositor: Gradient Effects (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Andreas Weidman ... visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Brian C. Davis ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Goodson ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Elijah Lamond ... digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)
Jan Cafourek ... visual effects producer: ILP (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Rikke Hovgaard Jørgensen ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
David Visone ... digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
David Wahlberg ... lead digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Robert Spaniolo ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Adam Benson ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Erb ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Shant Jordan ... visual effects supervisor: Synaptic VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Fredrik Lönn ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Moilanen ... visual effects artist: Goodbye Kansas Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Stephen W. Pugh ... visual effects producer: Synaptic VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Garret Roosa ... visual effects coordinator: Synaptic VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Tomas Rydfjord ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Westerlund ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Josh Clos ... visual effects (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Oliver Arnold ... vfx supervisor DART (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tanner Bartlett ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Esben Bjerring ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Måns Björklund ... visual effects executive producer: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Victor Carlander ... visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Cheng ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jeppe N. Christensen ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Rickard Didriksson ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Dinozzi ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
David Edwards ... matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kim Fersling ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Fescoe ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Fetzer ... digital compositor: crafty apes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Blake Goedde ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Harris ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tim Harrysson ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jimmy Johansson ... head of rigging (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Erin Kanoa ... rotoscope artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Didier Konings ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chris LeDoux ... visual effects supervisor: crafty apes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mark LeDoux ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Lyons ... digital compositor: Fido (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dustin McKamie ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elias Mlayeh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Olan-Geddes ... fx td: Rhythm & Hues (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Robert C. Rhodes ... data wrangler/coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Salazar ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Sandin ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alexander Schepelern ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jens Tenland ... lead digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mikael Theander ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Marloes van Bijsterveldt ... digital matte painter: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sander Van Dijck ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Gergely Velki ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kenny Vähäkari ... lighting technical director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Vårdstedt ... visual effects artist: ILP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Porchia ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Josh Kemble ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Jim Ramos Vickers ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Lee Christmas ... utility stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joey Anaya ... stunts: Demon 1 (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon Cornell ... utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Brytnee Ratledge ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Ryan Ryusaki ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Tommy Truex ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Ed Duran ... stunts (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Henry Kingi Jr. ... co-stunt coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Derick Pritchard ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Rugetti ... stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
G. Grant Jewett ... utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Yul Vazquez (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Mallory Thompson ... stunt double: Arielle Kebbel (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Freddy Bouciegues ... fight co-ordinator (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Lucas Leggio ... stunt double: Connor (uncredited) / stunt double: Connor Lovell (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt double: Francois Arnaud (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Shauna Galligan ... stunt double: Arielle Kebbel (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... stunt double: Parisa Fitz-Henley (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Sarah Ramos (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Caitlin Dechelle ... stunt double: Arielle Kebbel (uncredited) / stunt double: Breeda Wool (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Staats ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Jaime Murray (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunt double: Parisa Fitz-Henley (uncredited) / stunt performer: Banshee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Caitlin Ehn ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Randall ... stunt double: Jaime Ray Newman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tomas Sanchez ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Owen Szabo ... stunt double: Nick Lee (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Solomon Brende ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Katelyn Brooke ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Chu ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Shane Daniels ... stunt double: Jason Lewis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Yoshio Iizuka ... stunt double: Zahn McClarnon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Jackson ... horse stunt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Potter ... stunt double: Dylan Bruce (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alice Rietveld ... stunt double: Odelya Halevi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Clinton Roberts ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Seifert ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephen Bralver ... stunt double: Michael J. Harney (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Conner Deadrick ... stunt actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Seth Duhame ... stunt double: Nestor Carbonell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Heath Hensley ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Linda Kessler ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Klebba ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Angela Meryl ... stunt double: Kellee Stewart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David Pinter ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dave Reaves ... stunt performer: Unturned Were (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Katie Rowe ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mami Spéede ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Watson ... stunt fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Stephen Hanna ... electrician (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeremy Antonio Oliver ... gaffer (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Taylor Hilburn ... digital imaging technician / loader (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zac Harmon ... electrician / lighting technician (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Hank Herrera ... key grip (9 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence Karman ... a camera operator / steadicam operator (9 episodes, 2017)
Dwight Dollins ... key grip (9 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Pearce ... a camera operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Turner ... b camera operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Adam Santelli ... b camera operator (8 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Sherek ... grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Tim Gregoire ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Ursula Coyote ... still photography (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Finestone ... a camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Kirk R. Gardner ... b camera operator / steadicam (1 episode, 2017)
John T. Martin ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Rafel Montoya ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Morgan ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
George Stephenson ... b camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Bret Latter ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Troi Wilson ... Key Rigging Grip (unknown episodes)
Neil Solberg ... best boy electric (uncredited) / second unit gaffer (uncredited) / gaffer: second unit (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marty Boger ... best boy key grip (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Arlen Cooke ... second assistant camera: day player (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Raphael Freud ... dimmer board operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Bryant Diaz ... electrician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Mike D. Fernandez ... video assist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Pimthip Thongchua Freud ... electrician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Erik Hernandez ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Jeffrey Lamm ... camera: a (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Drew Louis ... best boy rigging electric (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Courtney Marie Miller ... lighting technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Colin Montgomery ... best boy grip: second unit (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Gabriel Pfeiffer ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Logan Polizzotti ... lighting technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Alejandro Snodgrass ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Sam Spinale ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Aileen Taylor ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) / c camera operator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Betty Chow ... a camera 2nd assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Ian Hanna ... a dolly grip (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
David Leb ... a camera 1st assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Anthony M. Suarez ... assistant chief rigging technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Scott Wetzel ... key video assist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
John Hamilton ... second assistant camera "b" camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Hannes Harmon ... rigging electric (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Artu Arin ... "b" camera second assistant (uncredited) / assistant camera (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrick Hutchison ... additional grip (uncredited) / electrician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lane Luper ... loader: main unit (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Mackenzie Oneil ... rigging electrician (uncredited) / video assist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Cottrell ... dimmer board programmer (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Kuehn ... still photographer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Gary Marsh ... epk dp (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
David Ochoa ... grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Bradley Everett Wilson ... camera supporter (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
James McCray ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
David E. Thomas Jr. ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Evan Nelson ... technocrane operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Adam Barth ... supervisor video engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Scott M. Evans ... video engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Grant MacAllister ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin M. Miller ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Georgia Tornai Packard ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jannis Schelenz ... digital loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jason A. Sedillo ... grip rigger: day player (uncredited) / grip: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Trevor Murphy ... camera loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Animation Department 

Xavier Coton ... animator (2 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Murphy ... painter (unknown episodes)
Simon Decombel ... animator: ILP (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Juan Tigreros ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Jo Edna Boldin ... casting: New Mexico / casting by: New Mexico (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marie A. Kohl ... casting associate / casting: New Mexico / casting by: New Mexico (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristi Oken ... executive in charge of casting (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Goodell ... casting associate (4 episodes, 2017)
Genica Lee ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Lorrie Latham ... extras casting (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emily Bates ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) / casting coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jyl Murray ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kathryn Kalucki ... casting assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Marquita Bradley ... casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Mary Bowman ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Gabel ... extras casting director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Bailey Koch ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Katy Wellman ... set costumer / costumer (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nicki Stewart ... set costumer / costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Ashley Edwards ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2018)
Lena McIntyre ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Katie L. Murphy ... costume shopper / costumer (unknown episodes)
Emae Villalobos ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)
Kate Crowley ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) / key costumer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aura Sperling Pierce ... cutter fitter (uncredited) / cutter (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Greg Hopwood ... costume concept artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Hillary Higgins ... set costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany Rink ... key costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
John Deering ... key costumer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Allyson Traub ... key costumer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Cassidy Zachary ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Miriam Showers ... costumer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Safiyyah Fatin ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Samantha Conrad ... costume: day player (uncredited) / set costumer (uncredited) / set costumer: day player (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rachel Antone ... costume production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Nickolaus Brown ... key costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Yolanda Muszalski ... additional set costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Christine Farnand ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brandy Marrs ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Pete Fausone ... on-line editor / online editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim Garrow ... colorist (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sonia Knape ... post production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
David Sorensen ... post production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Panella ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Lance Stubblefield ... assistant editor / additional editing by (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeremy R. Keller ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Mariah E. Garcia ... post-production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Jaron Downs ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert Benedict ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Bruce Motyer ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2017)
Kylee Peña ... workflow supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Janelle Reyes ... post supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Lissette Rodriguez ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Sue Kesler ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Shawn Wayman ... post production assistant: dailies (unknown episodes)
Travis Cultreri ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Payton Halbeisen ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
David Morales ... dailies technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Hymel ... workflow supervisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Justin Potter ... dailies supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Laquie T.N. Campbell ... dailies operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kira Prince ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Stroot ... international editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Dennis Muscari ... location manager (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Todd Byington ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Danette Goss Alberts ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Tischler ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Mari Kempes ... location coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Joyce ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Beavis ... location coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rosemary Finney ... location assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Toplikar ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Alex Gianopoulos ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Juan Torres Jr. ... location assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Ben Roe ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Eric Wegener ... music editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2017)
Oliver Hild ... music supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Alex Levy ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Wike ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Lasse Elkjær ... music arrangements (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Luke Dennis ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Jade Peterson ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Manny Demello ... transportation coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Raul Rosario ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2018)
Dan Marrow ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Bernier ... driver: Set Decoration (unknown episodes)
Patrick D Baker ... special effects driver (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Dart Hardiman ... transportation (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Sherman Jackson ... driver (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Mike McKenny ... transportation (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Betty Weaver ... driver (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Andrew Kapuscinski ... honeywagon driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Kuehn ... driver: horses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Cherlyn Schaefer ... key medic / Key Medic (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christina Stoltenberg ... assistant accountant / second assistant accountant / 2nd assistant accountant (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Colleen E. Moody ... script supervisor (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeremy E. Wilcox ... production accountant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexander E. Hoffman ... key production secretary / production staff (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adeliza Backus-Pace ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kasandra Greene ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Thomas D. Jennings ... payroll (10 episodes, 2017)
Aurelia Corcoran ... assistant to bill johnson (9 episodes, 2017)
RaSandra ... stand-in: Parisa Fitz-Henly (9 episodes, 2017)
Derek M. Chavez ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Tommy Cook ... Script Coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Warner Loughlin ... Acting Coach / acting coach (9 episodes, 2018)
Alexander Lucero ... production staff (9 episodes, 2018)
Jade Rice ... production staff (9 episodes, 2018)
Shawn C. Smith ... production staff (9 episodes, 2018)
Sean Cardinalli ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2018)
J.J. Dalton ... production staff (8 episodes, 2018)
Heidi Lewis ... key 1st assistant accountant / production accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Bentz ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Corrine Butler ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Colin Garza ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Magin M. Gomez ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Gina Michelle Gonzales ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Lorrie Latham ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Beatriz Loera ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Jyl Murray ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Meghan Rudd ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Sedillo ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Smith ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Carolyn Smith ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Evan Twohy ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Denise Van Der Goot ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Tom Ventura ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Monica Zachary ... production staff (5 episodes, 2018)
Megan Brown ... second assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Benning ... production secretary (1 episode, 2017)
RaShayla Daniels ... stand-in: Bellina Logan (1 episode, 2017)
Chance Romero ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Leslie Zak ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Nizhonniya Austin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Clementine Dunnell ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Janie Elliott ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Omar Nadir ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Cory Wilde ... armorer (unknown episodes)
Brother Eden Douglas ... stand in: Peter Mensah (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrea G. Patterson ... travel coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott D Martin ... set medic: day player (uncredited) / set medic: dayplayer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jen Buffo ... accounting assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Neil Forcadela ... production finance associate (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Matt Holguin ... production secretary (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Andre Lewis Jackson ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Sam Kott ... studio production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Nelly Pickar ... assistant production office coordinator (uncredited) / assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Bridget Rammage ... production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Richard Ross ... production executive (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Cassidy Sanchez ... animal provider (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Mark Sanchez ... animal supplier (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Damon Somers ... stand in: Dylan Bruce (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Sid Yost ... animal coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Zubiate ... stand-in: Francois Arnaud (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017)
Elysse Applebaum ... script coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Denise Harkins ... production assistant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017)
Carrie Leonard de Aguirre ... 1st assistant accountant (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Chelsey Lewis ... animal trainer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2018)
Kip B. Lewis ... animal trainer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Hayley Trujillo ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Mummey ... production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Michael Neal Powell ... hand double (uncredited) / photo double (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Charee Savedra ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Jacob Swanson ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Jaron Whitfill ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Victoria Hanlin ... dialect coach (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Andrew P. Aguilar ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Symone Baptiste ... behind-the-scenes producer/director and editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Becker ... main title design (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Pimthip Thongchua Freud ... craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
John Grace ... set teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Justin Hadrych-Rosier ... construction medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chelsea Hooper ... script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Josephson ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew R. Williams ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed