Edit
The Sinner (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Antonio Campos ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tucker Gates ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brad Anderson ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cherien Dabis ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jody Lee Lipes ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
John David Coles ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Petra Hammesfahr ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Derek Simonds ... (developed by) (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nina Braddock ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Samir Mehta ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Nisha Mehta ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Jesse McKeown ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Liz W. Garcia ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Tom Pabst ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Bradford Winters ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ellen Fairey ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Bill Pullman ...  Harry Ambrose 16 episodes, 2017-2018
Dohn Norwood ...  Dan Leroy 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Jessica Biel ...  Cora Tannetti 8 episodes, 2017
Christopher Abbott ...  Mason Tannetti 8 episodes, 2017
Carrie Coon ...  Vera Walker 8 episodes, 2018
Natalie Paul ...  Heather Novack 8 episodes, 2018
Abby Miller ...  Caitlin Sullivan 8 episodes, 2017
Hannah Gross ...  Marin Calhoun 8 episodes, 2018
Elisha Henig ...  Julian Walker 8 episodes, 2018
Tracy Letts ...  Jack Novack 8 episodes, 2018
Danielle Burgess ...  Maddie 8 episodes, 2017
Enid Graham ...  Elizabeth Lacey / ... 7 episodes, 2017
C.J. Wilson ...  William 7 episodes, 2017
David Call ...  Andy 'Brick' Brickowski 7 episodes, 2018
Jay O. Sanders ...  Chief Tom Lidell 7 episodes, 2018
Jacob Pitts ...  J.D. 6 episodes, 2017
Susan Pourfar ...  Cora's Public Defender 6 episodes, 2017
Brady Jenness ...  Young Ambrose 6 episodes, 2018
Michael Mann ...  Terry 6 episodes, 2018
Ellen Adair ...  Bess McTeer 5 episodes, 2018
Kathryn Erbe ...  Fay Ambrose 5 episodes, 2017
Patti D'Arbanville ...  Lorna Tannetti 5 episodes, 2017
Allison Case Allison Case ...  Harry's Mother 5 episodes, 2018
Peggy Gormley ...  Judge Barrett 5 episodes, 2017
Meredith Holzman ...  Sharon 5 episodes, 2017
Maceo Oliver ...  Garrett 5 episodes, 2018
Marc Menchaca ...  Glen Fisher 4 episodes, 2018
Nadia Alexander ...  Adult Phoebe (19) 4 episodes, 2017
Victor Williams ...  D.A. Hutchinson 4 episodes, 2018
Robert Funaro ...  Ron Tannetti 4 episodes, 2017
Eric Todd ...  Frankie Belmont 4 episodes, 2017
Joseph Melendez ...  District Attorney Lopez 4 episodes, 2017
Grayson Eddey ...  Laine Tannetti 4 episodes, 2017
Jacob Berger ...  Bailiff 4 episodes, 2017
Joanna Adler ...  Captain Anne Farmer 3 episodes, 2017
Brennan Brown ...  Lionel Jeffries 3 episodes, 2018
Samrat Chakrabarti ...  Benji Shaw 3 episodes, 2018
Adam David Thompson ...  Adam Lowry 3 episodes, 2018
Adam LeFevre ...  Police Chief 3 episodes, 2017
Olli Haaskivi ...  Matias Lorca / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Orlagh Cassidy ...  Elsa Belmont 3 episodes, 2017
Christopher Innvar ...  Frankie's Dad 3 episodes, 2017
Faye Yvette McQueen Faye Yvette McQueen ...  D'Nell 3 episodes, 2018
Robert Cuccioli ...  Bruce Herting 3 episodes, 2017
Kiran Merchant Kiran Merchant ...  Motel Manager / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Lindsay Torrey ...  Abbi Grayston 3 episodes, 2017
Grant Monohon Grant Monohon ...  Duffy 3 episodes, 2017
Augie Murphy ...  Cora (13 y.o.) / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Adrienne Lovette ...  Cora's Cellmate 3 episodes, 2017
Rebecca Wisocky ...  Margaret Lacey 2 episodes, 2017
Melanie Nicholls-King 2 episodes, 2018
Richard Bekins ...  Dr. Poole 2 episodes, 2018
Teri Wyble ...  Leah Belmont 2 episodes, 2017
Jamie Neumann ...  Carmen Bell 2 episodes, 2018
Rileigh McDonald ...  Phoebe (9 y.o.) 2 episodes, 2017
Mia Katigbak Mia Katigbak ...  Dr. Tammy Chang 2 episodes, 2017
Alet Taylor ...  Laurie Farnham 2 episodes, 2018
Jordana Rose ...  Young Cora 2 episodes, 2017
Glory Simon ...  Jeannie the Waitress 2 episodes, 2018
Emma Kikue ...  Amber 2 episodes, 2017
Monique Vukovic Monique Vukovic ...  Erica the Bartender 2 episodes, 2017
Antonio Ortiz ...  Mike Kelnoff 2 episodes, 2018
Gene Presendieu Jr. Gene Presendieu Jr. ...  Craig 2 episodes, 2017
Aaron Roman Weiner ...  Deputy Sheriff 2 episodes, 2018
Martin Shakar ...  Older Patient 2 episodes, 2018
Wendy Rich Stetson Wendy Rich Stetson ...  Brenda 2 episodes, 2017
Spenser Granese ...  Shawn 2 episodes, 2017
Dee Hoty ...  Sarah Pierson 2 episodes, 2017
Kelly McAndrew ...  Danielle Vaughn 1 episode, 2018
Marceline Hugot ...  Sister Joanna 1 episode, 2018
Chad Ackerman ...  Local Cop #2 1 episode, 2018
Erin Healani Chung ...  Jes 1 episode, 2018
Gary Hilborn ...  Tod Richter 1 episode, 2017
Mike Holt ...  Hollywood Wade 1 episode, 2017
Lisa Emery ...  Carolyn 1 episode, 2018
Richard Grossheim Richard Grossheim ...  Gene - Neighbor 1 episode, 2018
Rodrigo Lopresti ...  Gabe 1 episode, 2017
Kerry Flanagan ...  County Employee 1 episode, 2018
Gil Polk ...  Local Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Pamela Gray ...  Debra Randall 1 episode, 2017
Justin Silver ...  Vic 1 episode, 2017
Rand Guerrero ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Dean Neistat ...  State Police #1 1 episode, 2018
Michael H. Cole ...  Balewski 1 episode, 2017
Logan Crawford ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2018
David Jennings David Jennings ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Kevin Kevin Kevin ...  Police Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Christian Mardini Christian Mardini ...  Cohort 1 episode, 2018
Granit Lahu ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2017
Kyle June Williams ...  Heather 1 episode, 2017
Meredyth Kenney ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2018
Joe Lanza ...  Fireman #1 (Rick) 1 episode, 2018
Uly Schlesinger ...  Chester 1 episode, 2018
Taylor Colwell ...  Haley 1 episode, 2017
CJ Hunt CJ Hunt ...  Hobbs 1 episode, 2017
Marvin Johnson ...  Central Booking Officer 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Noonan ...  Fire Chief 1 episode, 2018
Paris Remillard Paris Remillard ...  Keith 1 episode, 2018
Nastasha Strang ...  State Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Raegan Millican ...  Cora (4 y.o.) 1 episode, 2017
Eva Kaminsky ...  Maria Beltran 1 episode, 2018
John Quilty ...  Pili 1 episode, 2018
James David Rich ...  Francois 1 episode, 2018
Elaine del Valle ...  Cynthia Burrows 1 episode, 2017
Danielle Herbert ...  Jail Clerk 1 episode, 2017
Moti Margolin Moti Margolin ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Rowe Stephen Rowe ...  Judge Emerson 1 episode, 2018
Katelyn Farrugia ...  Ashley 1 episode, 2017
Bobby Daniel Rodriguez ...  Male Orderly 1 episode, 2018
Nick Taylor ...  Rudy 1 episode, 2018
Tanya Thompson ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Robert G. McKay ...  Warden Jenkins 1 episode, 2017
Dejay Roestenberg ...  Diver 1 episode, 2018
Debbie Troche ...  Rosie 1 episode, 2018
Arthur French Arthur French ...  Caleb Walker 1 episode, 2017
Devin McGee ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Rob Yang ...  Scott 1 episode, 2017
Pete Macnamara ...  Older Date 1 episode, 2017
John Rue ...  Henry 1 episode, 2017
Alexis Nichole Smith ...  Sascha 1 episode, 2018
Monica Wyche ...  Tammy Calhoun 1 episode, 2018
Ezra Barnes ...  Dmitri 1 episode, 2017
Aamira Martinez ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2017
Leslie Fray ...  Melanie 1 episode, 2017
Kate Levy Kate Levy ...  Sara 1 episode, 2017
Christina Pitter Christina Pitter ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2017
Jasmine Rush ...  Nia Leroy 1 episode, 2017
Nimo Gandhi ...  Forensics Agent 1 episode, 2017
Colin Hanlon Colin Hanlon ...  Danny 1 episode, 2017
Clea Alsip ...  Woman Homeowner 1 episode, 2017
Qurrat Ann Kadwani ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2017
DeLance Minefee ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2017
Joel Van Liew ...  Psychiatrist #1 1 episode, 2017
Kristen Adele ...  Psychiatrist #2 1 episode, 2017
Elena McGhee ...  Housewife 1 episode, 2017
Francesca Dininno Francesca Dininno ...  Young Phoebe 1 episode, 2017
Rebecca Brooksher ...  Dede unknown episodes
Thomas D. Barnes Thomas D. Barnes ...  Witness unknown episodes
Corey Brown ...  Sheriff unknown episodes
Nick Davis Nick Davis ...  Dan unknown episodes
Aerielle Dodson Aerielle Dodson ...  Murder Witness at the Lake unknown episodes
Anna Elizabeth Anna Elizabeth ...  Onlooker unknown episodes
Douglas Gush ...  Boy unknown episodes
Jules Haven ...  Prison guard unknown episodes
Heather Jackson Heather Jackson ...  Lake onlooker unknown episodes
Julian Jackson Julian Jackson ...  Diner Patron unknown episodes
Stephanie Olah Kelly Stephanie Olah Kelly ...  Reporter unknown episodes
Apollo Kent ...  Eli unknown episodes
Mila Middleswarth ...  Heather's Daughter unknown episodes
Ivylyn Nickel ...  Scared Child unknown episodes
Jeremy Sykes Jeremy Sykes ...  News Reporter unknown episodes
Sunshine Tovar Sunshine Tovar ...  Swimmer / ... unknown episodes
Bob Leszczak ...  Member of Commune (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018
Takako Haywood ...  Clerical Worker (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Grant Jaeger Grant Jaeger ...  Campbell Leroy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Driver in Pick Up Truck / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Ruby Barnes Ruby Barnes ...  Lady in White Hat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Assibey Blake ...  Guard / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michele Cannon ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Merritt Matthew Chase ...  Press Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael DeBarge ...  Dish Washer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Mathilde Dehaye ...  Hippie Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
George Gerard ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lindsay Hibbard ...  Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Frank Holley ...  Sheriff's Deputy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jacqueline Honulik ...  Female Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Rosemary Howard ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Taylore Simone Hunter Taylore Simone Hunter ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Terry Jackson Terry Jackson ...  Coroner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gretchen Koerner ...  Judge Baird (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Faith Logan ...  Woman at Bar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Iphy Murphy ...  Schoolgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ashley North ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Carl Reid Jr. Carl Reid Jr. ...  Lakegoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sherri Robinson Sherri Robinson ...  News Crew Sound Person (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sophia Smith ...  Country Clubber (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Treble ...  Lake Go'er / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sebastian Wegner ...  Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Keller NY EMT (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jason John Cicalese ...  Bus Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Funigiello ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Daniel James ...  Niagara Falls Couple (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tessa John-Connor Tessa John-Connor ...  Memeber of Commune (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lynn Marocola ...  NYPD Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Adrienne Scalo Adrienne Scalo ...  Member of commune (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Erich Schuett ...  Teen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Paul Tawczynski ...  Breakfast Bar Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Deaven Brooks Deaven Brooks ...  Inmate (uncredited) unknown episodes
Corrinne Choi Corrinne Choi ...  Lake Go'er (uncredited) unknown episodes
Olivia Dodson Olivia Dodson ...  Lady at Lake (uncredited) unknown episodes
Robert Fortunato ...  Police Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kimberly Hester Huffstetler ...  Fruit Stand Pedestrian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Anthony Vance Pierce ...  Transport Prison Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Taiyen Stevenson Taiyen Stevenson ...  News Cameraman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Deborah Wilkins Deborah Wilkins ...  Murder Witness (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Brad Carpenter ... producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michelle Purple ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Biel ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlie Gogolak ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jesse McKeown ... co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Derek Simonds ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Donna E. Bloom ... producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Liz W. Garcia ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Tom Pabst ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2017)
John David Coles ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Ellen Fairey ... co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Bradford Winters ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2018)
Antonio Campos ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Randy Sutter ... producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

Ronit Kirchman ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Radium Cheung ... (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jody Lee Lipes ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Gary Levy ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Yanes ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erica Freed Marker ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Hannam ... (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew S. Nickelson ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Douglas Aibel ... (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Holbrook ... (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Henry Russell Bergstein ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Jennifer Lare ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Cami Patton ... (8 episodes, 2017)
Tracy Kilpatrick ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Matthew Munn ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Dina Goldman ... (7 episodes, 2018)
Scott Kuzio ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Maki Takenouchi ... (7 episodes, 2018)
James Bednark ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Alanna Dempewolff-Barrett ... (3 episodes, 2017)
William G. Davis ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Karin Wiesel Holmes ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Tora Peterson ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Tricia Peck ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Missy Berent Ricker ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Jeriana San Juan ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer von Mayrhauser ... (7 episodes, 2017)
Hope Hanafin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Catherine Crabtree ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Nuria Sitja ... makeup department head (8 episodes, 2018)
Chris Bingham ... makeup department head (7 episodes, 2017)
Jasen Joseph Sica ... hair department head (7 episodes, 2017)
Katherine O'Donnell ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Christine Fennell ... hair department head (6 episodes, 2018)
Paul Spataro ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Patricia McAlhany Glasser ... hair department head (1 episode, 2017)
Rick Pour ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2017)
Liliana Meyrick ... hair department head (1 episode, 2018)
Jeff Goodwin ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Renee Goodwin ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Gary Martori ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Josh Turi ... prosthetic makeup department head (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Craig Lindberg ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jared Balog ... lab makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Donna E. Bloom ... unit production manager (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Meredith Mills-Cavalluzzo ... unit production manager (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Arruda ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Serrantos Madimenos ... post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Ulises Rodriguez ... production supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Caroline Dobbe ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Dale Williams ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Nick Jaco Collins ... second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jake Brown ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew McLoota ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarah Harding ... dga trainee (8 episodes, 2018)
Jude Gorjanc ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Kevin R. Shields ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Michelle L. Keiser ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Dana Zolli ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Bennett ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Michael G. Jefferson ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Mark McGann ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Constance Pierce-Winters ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Keegan Sacko ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
George Lambert ... Additional 2nd Assistant Director (1 episode, 2018)
Joshua Pounds ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Christina Dunham ... buyer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sarah Dennis ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2017)
Glenn Gatti ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2017)
Keith W. Rodriguez ... construction grip (8 episodes, 2017)
Hasan Schahbaz ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2017)
Kelly Sgueglia ... construction production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Travis Anderberg ... props (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Cory ... property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Abariss Culjak ... props (8 episodes, 2018)
Colleen Dolan ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2018)
Derek Haas ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael Herlihy ... construction coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Evan-Reed Hill ... Set Decoration Production Assistant / set decoration production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Drew King ... onset dresser (8 episodes, 2018)
Hunter Popalis ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Oriana Rabinowitz ... Set Dec Coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Marie Smart ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Paul Camarro ... set dressing foreman (7 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Costabile ... construction coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Alex Gorodetsky ... charge scenic artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Duke Scoppa ... property master (7 episodes, 2017)
Tessa Brophy ... set dec coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
George Couri ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2018)
Eva Imber ... graphics production assistant / graphics assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Fredericks ... assistant set decorator (4 episodes, 2017)
Jeni Harden ... props (4 episodes, 2017)
Doreen Cortell ... set decorater buyer (4 episodes, 2018)
Matt Lopac ... props (4 episodes, 2018)
Jim Bauer ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2017)
Robert Beck ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Eric DeYoung ... foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Ron Dick ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Conor Fitzgerald ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Goertz ... art p.a. (1 episode, 2017)
Isaac Gabaeff ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Herlihy ... carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Kopec ... construction production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jeffrey Rehlaender ... key carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Rehlander ... carpenter (1 episode, 2018)
James Tlockowski ... carpenter foreman (1 episode, 2018)
Shane Forbes Bates ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Joseph Cato ... Art Department Production Assistant (unknown episodes)
Patrick Fuhrman ... leadman (unknown episodes)
Chris Holcombe ... scenic charge (unknown episodes)
Amy Safhay ... head greens person (unknown episodes)
Bob Smith ... on set dresser (unknown episodes)
Clayton Tilley ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Keith Fennelly ... on set dresser (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Dan-ah Kim ... graphic designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Zachary Badalucco ... assistant property master (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Dierdre Kane ... prop buyer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Jamie Brzeski ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Erin Hodson ... props (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Gordon Tanner ... props (uncredited) / greensman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Gabu Camilo ... props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Keith Endow ... additional graphic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lazaro Benet ... greens foreman/on set (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tara Pavoni ... lead buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sophia Barrett ... set dresser: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Julie Peters-Haymes ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Leslie Bloome ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Collison ... foley mixer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Joanna Fang ... foley artist (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Seaman ... foley mixer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emmett Smith ... Assistant Sound Editor (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Borne ... supervising sound editor (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter Waggoner ... re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allison Howe ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kelly Rodriguez ... sound editor / assistant sound editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
James LaFarge ... sound utility (8 episodes, 2018)
Wyatt Tuzo ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (8 episodes, 2018)
David J. Schwartz ... production sound mixer (7 episodes, 2017)
Betsy Nagler ... boom operator: tandem/additional (4 episodes, 2017)
Greg Sextro ... 2nd unit sound mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Coursey ... sound recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Larry Long ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Chip Sloan ... ADR Mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Fann ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
James T. Jones ... sound utility (unknown episodes)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Doug Facciponti ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Drew Jiritano ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Brink ... special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
David Beavis ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Josh Child ... senior compositor / visual effects artist (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Winston ... technical director (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Raff ... visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pedro Atienzar ... cg artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew T. Griffin ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2017)
Cullen Parr ... title designer: yU+co (8 episodes, 2017)
Sam Schlenker ... visual effects editor: Main Title (8 episodes, 2017)
Tim Van Horn ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Jamie McIntyre ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2018)
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2017)
Jose L. Marin ... lead digital artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Brian Houlihan ... senior digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Navid Bagherzadeh ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Lowe ... digital artist / digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
ChanJun Chun ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Alexis Sansone ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Parker ... stunt double: Bill Pullman / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Stats ... stunts (4 episodes, 2017)
Riley Barnes ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Akos Schenek ... stunt double: Adam David Thompson / stunt double: Rob Funaro (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Mclaughlin ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017)
Devin Sanchez ... stunt double: Julian / stunt double: Young Ambrose (2 episodes, 2018)
Charley Brucato ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Toby Holguin ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
James Newman ... stunt double: Christopher Abbott (1 episode, 2017)
Roy T. Anderson ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Gallin ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Fred Hady ... stunt double: Terry (1 episode, 2018)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Triplett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marcelle Coletti ... Stunt Double: Jessica Biel (unknown episodes)
Haaron Hines ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver (uncredited) / covering stunt coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chad Knorr ... water safety (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Cote ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kachina Dechert ... stunt double: Jessica Biel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jen Egan ... water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dana Fay Ensalata ... stunt double: Jessica Biel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Harvey ... water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Thomas Place ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Rogers ... water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Bob Roseman ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Robbie P Smith ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher Bizub ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kristen Graham ... stunt double: Natalie Paul (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Becca GT ... stunt double: Hannah Gross (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Decater James ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
James Ortiz ... stunt double: Antonio Ortiz (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ashley Pynn ... stunt double: Ellen Adair (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Dejay Roestenberg ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Philippe Vonlanthen ... stunt double: Bill Pullman/stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Vincent Camuto Jr. ... Qtake/video playback / key video playback operator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Falcone ... rigging gaffer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paul Gilly ... shop electrician / shop electric (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scott Koenigsberg ... 1st Assistant Camera (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin Charles Foster ... camera operator: "a" camera / additional photography (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zenfeek ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Kimelman ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Patrick Oates ... grip / best boy grip / Best boy grip (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Yurich ... key grip (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tommy Scoggins ... digital loader / second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dean Martinez ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Carmody ... assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Glen L. Chin ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Dylan E. Griffin ... rigging grip (8 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Sadtler ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2018)
James Gucciardo ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Kraszewski ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sebastián Almeida ... libra head operator / Libra head operator (6 episodes, 2018)
John Nasta ... grip (6 episodes, 2018)
Tamas Janta ... electrician (4 episodes, 2017)
Zach Dilgard ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2018)
William MacGhee ... electrician: day player (3 episodes, 2017)
Chris Scarafile ... camera operator / camera operator: underwater scenes (3 episodes, 2017)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone (3 episodes, 2018)
Frank Rinato ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Pat Gillen ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot (2 episodes, 2017)
Mark Sparrough ... additional camera operator / additional steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Grant Fitch ... still photographer: Charleston (2 episodes, 2018)
Logan R. Berkshire ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Cervero ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Doll ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017)
Quenell Jones ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Elias Morales ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Neil Orchard ... Rigging Best Boy Electric (1 episode, 2017)
Cristiano Palermi ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Repeta ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Russell ... camera production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Wang Schwager ... second assistant: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Kash Costner ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
John Kramer ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Andre McLane ... Lamp operator (1 episode, 2018)
Tod Olivieri ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Chris Rados ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2018)
Blake Steigerwald ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Patrick Borowiak ... first assistant camera: a camera (unknown episodes)
Jake Butler ... digital loader (unknown episodes)
John Donohue Jr. ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
Derek Grover ... digital imaging technician (unknown episodes)
William Hand ... first assistant camera: b camera (unknown episodes)
Robert Hoelen ... grip (unknown episodes)
Roy Knauf ... second assistant camera: b camera (unknown episodes)
Bo McKenzie ... grip: pilot (unknown episodes)
Harley White ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Sean Yaple ... second assistant camera: a camera (unknown episodes)
Matt Albano ... camera loader (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Peter Colavito ... best boy rigging electric (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Koda ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) / second assistant camera: "a" camera, re-shoots (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Gus Limberis ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Demian Neufeld ... aerial drone pilot (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Woolf ... Additional Cinematography (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Myo Campbell ... second assistant camera (uncredited) / additional loader (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Julian Bass ... assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Sung Rae Cho ... camera operator: additional (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Omkar Gauchan ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Clayton Null ... grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Douglas W. Shannon ... additional gaffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Matthew F. Perry ... rigging electric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lucas McGowen ... aerial camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Dann Fink ... adr voice casting (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Henry Russell Bergstein ... casting: New York (8 episodes, 2017)
Stephanie Holbrook ... casting: New York (8 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Glasner ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2018)
Genevieve Martin ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2018)
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting (8 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Lare ... original casting (7 episodes, 2017)
Tracy Kilpatrick ... local casting (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Johnson ... extras casting (1 episode, 2018)
Blair Foster ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Austin J. Rutherford ... extras casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Taylor Woodell ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Ryan Drake ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

John Porto ... key costumer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
LaTonya Renee ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Alexandra Cokinos ... costume pa (8 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Griffin ... second assistant costume designer / 2nd assistant costume designer / assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Anne Newton-Harding ... wardrobe supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Meghann Plummer ... Tailor / tailor (8 episodes, 2018)
Brett Springirth ... costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Chandra Telfer ... ager dyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Kayla Viani ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Gehoski ... costume coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Barbara Hause ... wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2017)
Cristina Spiridakis ... costume shopper (7 episodes, 2017)
Heather Howard ... additional set costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Chavez ... additional costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Thuy Smutz ... additional costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Bujak ... shopper (2 episodes, 2018)
Jillian Gallant ... additional set costumer (unknown episodes)
Karen Keyes ... additional set costumer (unknown episodes)
Sepideh Hami ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Catherine Crabtree ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) / associate costume designer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018)
Alyson Hui ... set costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Allegra Starobin ... additional costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Victoria Duncan ... post-production assistant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
George Bunce ... on-line editor (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Serrantos Madimenos ... post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Moore ... dailies: colorist (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam Daley ... colorist (8 episodes, 2017)
Xylina Golding ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
John Crowley ... colorist (7 episodes, 2018)
Ivonne Loyola ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew S. Nickelson ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Xylina Xanthé ... post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Davidoff Cook ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Dave Labich ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018)
Nikola Boyanov ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Nick Corney ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Darby ... on-line editor (unknown episodes)
Brian Jones ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Jonathan Yi ... key location assistant / location assistant / Key Location Assistant (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dena Ghieth ... location manager (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Montes Jr. ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mia Thompson ... assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erick Majano ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Terrell J. Merrill ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael L. Mizrahi ... location scout (8 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Sandefur ... location scout (7 episodes, 2017)
Royal Yates ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Zoran Blazevic ... location scout (2 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Yetman ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Riley Malone ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gerry Kim ... location scout (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Oliver Hild ... music supervisor (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dan Evans Farkas ... music editor (8 episodes, 2017)
Jordan L. Ross ... music editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Charlie Haggard ... music supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Elisa C. Rice ... assistant to composer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Amit May Cohen ... assistant composer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

William Petraglia ... driver (8 episodes, 2018)
Sean Heilig ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2017)
Bryan Place ... transportation captain (7 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Bresk ... driver (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler C. Daum ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Mark McNeill ... transportation captain (unknown episodes)
Mary D. McNeill ... dot compliance (unknown episodes)
Gabe Turiello ... driver: camera car process trailer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Brian DeLuca ... payroll accountant assistant / payroll assistant (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tiana Graziadei ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Robertson ... main title executive producer (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Raquel Tresvant ... Location Coordinator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Piero S. Iberti ... Writers' Assistant / script coordinator (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robin Reitman ... production accountant (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tallyn Scioli ... 1st Assistant Accountant / first assistant accountant (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erin Michelle Conroy ... Stand-in for Jessica Biel (8 episodes, 2017)
Petra Hammesfahr ... consultant (8 episodes, 2017)
Kylan Huacuja ... titles production coordinator (8 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Machuca ... medic: construction & set (8 episodes, 2017)
Eric Cole Machuca ... medic: day player (8 episodes, 2017)
Stacey McCormack ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Terrell J. Merrill ... location assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Michael Miller ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2017)
Atiyah Portwick ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2017)
Javier Toledo ... medic: cast/crew (8 episodes, 2017)
James A. West ... police technical advisor (8 episodes, 2017)
Trevor Dennis ... key production assistant / production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Jen Gray ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Yuanchen Jiang ... title design (8 episodes, 2018)
Amber Koester ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Gabriella Russo ... stand-in: Elisha Henig / stand-in Elisha Henig (8 episodes, 2018)
Ulyssa Salett ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2018)
Quinn Dooley ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2017)
Diane Hounsell ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2017)
Ulises Rodriguez ... production coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Tessie Tan ... payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2017)
Anthony Pettine ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Caitlin Roche ... script coordinator (7 episodes, 2018)
Alex Skydel ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Elina Street ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Mackenzie Murray ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Steve French ... adr loop group (2 episodes, 2018)
Sheryl Johnson ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Michael J. Leone ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Rafael Mencia ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Noelle M. Pflum ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Kendall Stetson ... Producer's Assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Acton Jr. ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Heath Cottengim ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Vincent Ferrari ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
King Lee ... locaton assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kathryn Moïse ... Assistant Ms. Bloom (1 episode, 2018)
Bruno Vernaschi ... Unit PA (1 episode, 2018)
Corey Ronald Walter ... Stand-in: Bill Pullman (1 episode, 2018)
Koby Griffin ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Kurtis Johnson ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Scott Christopher Kelly ... stand-in: Eric Todd (unknown episodes)
Zachary Levine ... ADR Loop Group (unknown episodes)
Ash McGuire ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Brianna Okamoto ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joel R. Wells ... assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Tori Yeager ... accounting clerk (unknown episodes)
Laurie Yeh ... stand-in: Jessica Biel (unknown episodes)
Harold Plaut ... digital video (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Lilah Schneeberger ... production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017)
Jason Foulke ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) / script supervisor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Randall Miles ... stand-in: Bill Pullman (uncredited) / stand in for Bill Pullman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Feig ... production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Dana Fay Ensalata ... body double (uncredited) / photo double: Jessica Biel (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Kyle Ginzburg ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Max Novick ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Toledo ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Donna Belsky ... studio teacher (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Lucas Gregg ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Moll ... studio teacher (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamelin Delli-Gatti ... body double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Katie McClellan ... adr voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
John Merchant ... travel coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Morano ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brittany Quickel ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Winterberg ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed