Edit
Good Girls (TV Series 2018– ) Poster

(2018– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Michael Weaver ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dean Parisot ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
So Yong Kim ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Pia Anderson ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth Fink ... (1 episode, 2018)
Sharat Raju ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nzingha Stewart ... (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Friedlander ... (1 episode, 2019)
Dylan K. Massin ... (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew McCarthy ... (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Spiller ... (1 episode, 2019)
Phil Traill ... (1 episode, 2019)
Tara Nicole Weyr ... (1 episode, 2019)
Ken Whittingham ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Jenna Bans ... (script) (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bill Krebs ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jenna Lamia ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeannine Renshaw ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Des Moran ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Wilding ... (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carla Banks-Waddles ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Emily Halpern ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Haskins ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Marc Halsey ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Paulhus ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Christina Hendricks ...  Beth Boland 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Retta ...  Ruby Hill 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Mae Whitman ...  Annie Marks 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Reno Wilson ...  Stan Hill 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Manny Montana ...  Rio 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Lidya Jewett ...  Sara Hill 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Matthew Lillard ...  Dean Boland 23 episodes, 2018-2019
Isaiah Stannard ...  Sadie Marks 19 episodes, 2018-2019
James Lesure ...  FBI Agent Turner / ... 18 episodes, 2018-2019
Braxton Bjerken ...  Kenny / ... 16 episodes, 2018-2019
David Hornsby ...  Boomer / ... 14 episodes, 2018-2019
Danny Boyd Jr. ...  Harry / ... 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Caleb Emery ...  Baby Tyler 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Zach Gilford ...  Gregg 11 episodes, 2018-2019
Scarlett Abinante ...  Emma Boland 11 episodes, 2019
Everleigh McDonell ...  Jane Boland 11 episodes, 2019
Mason Shea Joyce ...  Danny Boland 11 episodes, 2019
Allison Tolman ...  Mary Pat 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Kaitlyn Oechsle ...  Emma / ... 10 episodes, 2018
Sutton Johnston ...  Danny / ... 9 episodes, 2018
Mila Middleswarth ...  Jane / ... 9 episodes, 2018
Sam Huntington ...  Noah 7 episodes, 2019
June Squibb ...  Marion / ... 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Sally Pressman ...  Nancy 6 episodes, 2018-2019
Kue Lawrence ...  Benji 6 episodes, 2019
Jayvo Scott ...  Dags / ... 6 episodes, 2018
Carlos Aviles ...  Tatted Guy #1 / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Ian Sharkey ...  Billy 5 episodes, 2019
Noah Salsbury Lipson ...  Andy 4 episodes, 2019
Sara Paxton ...  Amber Dooley 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Jay Jackson ...  Nate 3 episodes, 2019
David Miranda ...  Marcus 3 episodes, 2019
Nicholas Alexander ...  Darren 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Robert Jumper ...  Gunshot Gang Member 2 episodes, 2018
Julian Gant Julian Gant ...  JT 2 episodes, 2019
Mary Hollis Inboden ...  Asmita 2 episodes, 2019
Pasha D. Lychnikoff ...  Nico 2 episodes, 2019
Christian Adam ...  Seth 2 episodes, 2018
William Allen Young ...  Lawyer 2 episodes, 2019
Tricia O'Kelley ...  Lauren 2 episodes, 2019
Damien Leake ...  Pastor 2 episodes, 2019
Nirvi Shah ...  Housewife #1 2 episodes, 2018
Marcus Bailey ...  Car Salesman 2 episodes, 2018
Maurie A. Chandler ...  Heather / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Allan Edwards Allan Edwards ...  Dr. Harper 2 episodes, 2018
Steven G. Norfleet ...  Douglas 2 episodes, 2019
Travis Love ...  Tatted Guy #3 2 episodes, 2018
Amanda Reed ...  Linda 2 episodes, 2019
Jennifer Pierce Mathus ...  Jill 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Lauren Revard ...  Housewife #3 2 episodes, 2018
Jay DeVon Johnson ...  Tony 2 episodes, 2018
Deja Dee ...  Chatty Mom Friend 2 episodes, 2018
Kenny Barr ...  Canada Customs Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Thomas McDonell ...  Brian 1 episode, 2018
Zee James ...  Tired Mom 1 episode, 2019
Elizabeth Becka ...  Rita 1 episode, 2018
Erik Bello ...  US Customs Agent #2 1 episode, 2018
Larry Clarke ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Bilderback ...  Dr. Melanie Serden 1 episode, 2018
Travis Mills ...  Tobin 1 episode, 2019
Albie Selznick ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2019
Michael Croner ...  Calvin 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Masson ...  PJ 1 episode, 2019
Blake Shields ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2019
Lauren Stamile ...  Gretchen Zorada 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Walter ...  Judith 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Mikayla Adams ...  Girl 1 episode, 2018
Keith Brooks ...  Mike 1 episode, 2018
Lydia Castro ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Feringa Jeff Feringa ...  Senior Center Resident 1 episode, 2019
Brad Morris ...  Principal Clark 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Treska ...  Young Beth 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Arinella ...  Katherine 1 episode, 2018
Jwaundace Candece ...  Female Police Officer 1 episode, 2018
Jacob Crawford ...  Second Cashier 1 episode, 2018
Michaela Cronan Michaela Cronan ...  Grace 1 episode, 2018
Michael Gladden Michael Gladden ...  Buttoned-Up Man 1 episode, 2018
Gi'onna Kamille Gi'onna Kamille ...  Young Ruby 1 episode, 2019
Al Bach Al Bach ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Barnes ...  Super Hip Waiter 1 episode, 2018
George Bryant George Bryant ...  Local Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Leslie Castay ...  Choir Leader 1 episode, 2018
Polly Craig Polly Craig ...  Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2018
Breana Cymone ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2018
Christine Horn ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2018
Juliet Donenfeld ...  Young Annie 1 episode, 2019
Jack Seavor McDonald ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2019
Gabrielle Byndloss ...  Young Wife 1 episode, 2018
John Crow ...  Third Local Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Scarlet Olivia Dunbar Scarlet Olivia Dunbar ...  Kristen 1 episode, 2018
Denitra Isler ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Blake Gibbons ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2019
Richard Leacock ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2019
Diva Zappa ...  Harvest 1 episode, 2019
India Batson India Batson ...  Smug Salesgirl 1 episode, 2018
Nicci T. Carr Nicci T. Carr ...  Laura 1 episode, 2018
Mya Donlin Mya Donlin ...  Four-Year-Old Girl 1 episode, 2018
Stephanie Dunnam ...  Sally 1 episode, 2018
Will Kindrachuk ...  Leo 1 episode, 2018
Dorsey Levens ...  Cloud 9 Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Alfred Adderly ...  Customs Officer 1 episode, 2019
Morgan Alexandria ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
Jack Benza ...  Mike 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Berson ...  Low Budget Camera Guy 1 episode, 2019
Marnee Carpenter ...  Underwear Girl 1 episode, 2019
Ben Fernandez ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Rebecca Goldman ...  Cloud 9 Manager 1 episode, 2018
Leland L. Jones ...  Pastor Vance 1 episode, 2018
Colin Lawless ...  Bully's Friend 1 episode, 2018
Kimberly Condict ...  Quiet Woman 1 episode, 2019
Minni Jo ...  Cool Loft Girl 1 episode, 2019
Amanda LaCount ...  Cashier 1 1 episode, 2019
Carol Stanzione ...  Hardened Woman 1 episode, 2019
Pam Trotter ...  Friendly Older Woman 1 episode, 2019
Franco Vega ...  Cop #3 1 episode, 2019
Rowan Bousaid Rowan Bousaid ...  Grocery Customer #1 1 episode, 2018
Erica Frene ...  Spa Patron 1 episode, 2018
Alisa Harris ...  Shop City Manager 1 episode, 2018
Maurice Johnson ...  Officer #3 1 episode, 2018
Shane Donovan Lewis ...  Graham 1 episode, 2018
Chimere Love ...  Friendly Mom 1 episode, 2018
Al Bayan ...  Young Guy 1 episode, 2019
Brent Chase ...  Bearded Hunter Guy 1 episode, 2019
Diane Delano ...  Karen 1 episode, 2019
Desi Dennis-Dylan ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2019
Susie Geiser ...  Suburban Mom 1 episode, 2019
Nefetari Spencer ...  Cashier 2 1 episode, 2019
Derrion Elmore Derrion Elmore ...  Grocery Customer #2 1 episode, 2018
Cody Griffis ...  Young Husband 1 episode, 2018
Kelsi Macaluso ...  Heaven 1 episode, 2018
Jack McQuaid Jack McQuaid ...  Third Boy 1 episode, 2018
Janeen Michael ...  US Customs Agent #1 1 episode, 2018
Alan Heitz ...  Store Manager 3 1 episode, 2019
Joe Lorenzo ...  George the Mechanic 1 episode, 2019
Marshall Manesh ...  Bank Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
April Marshall-Miller ...  Scout #1 1 episode, 2019
Lyla Elmassian ...  Cashier #1 1 episode, 2018
Kathleen Hogan ...  Jewelry Saleswoman 1 episode, 2018
Sailor Larocque Sailor Larocque ...  Brian's Wife 1 episode, 2018
Marcenae Lynette Marcenae Lynette ...  Elaine 1 episode, 2018
Aidan Schroeder ...  Randy 1 episode, 2018
Alonzo Ward ...  Elderly Vocalist 1 episode, 2018
Cinda Adams ...  Teller 1 episode, 2019
Hugo E. Carbajal ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Gehrman ...  Store Manager 2 1 episode, 2019
Adelfa Marr Adelfa Marr ...  Dylan 1 episode, 2019
Annie Sertich ...  Elaine 1 episode, 2019
Paul Brian Johnson ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
Tiffany Morgan ...  Clare 1 episode, 2018
Maia Moss-Fife ...  Transplant Coordinator 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Antionette ...  Store Manager 1 1 episode, 2019
Chip Chinery ...  Mattress King 1 episode, 2019
Annie Gonzalez ...  Jan (Starbucks) 1 episode, 2019
Susan Grace ...  Disgruntled Customer 1 episode, 2019
Joanna Leeds ...  Shelby 1 episode, 2019
Sheaden Gabriel ...  Boy 1 episode, 2018
Matt Myers Matt Myers ...  Customer #2 1 episode, 2018
Amor Owens ...  Female Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Lara Silva ...  Perky Checkout Girl 1 episode, 2018
Taylor St. Clair ...  Pawn Shop Lady 1 episode, 2018
Larry Brown ...  AA Guy 1 episode, 2019
Annabel Renshaw Annabel Renshaw ...  Manager (Starbucks) 1 episode, 2019
LaSaundra Gibson ...  Local News Anchor #2 1 episode, 2018
Dustin Lewis ...  Snobby Salesman 1 episode, 2018
Kelly O'Neal ...  Second Local Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Swift Rice ...  Martin 1 episode, 2018
Michael Christopher Rodney ...  AJ 1 episode, 2018
Shellie Stark Shellie Stark ...  FBI Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Kim Delgado ...  Harold 1 episode, 2019
Conor Duffy ...  Jeff 1 episode, 2019
Ivan Leung ...  Customer 1 episode, 2019
Cole Stratton ...  Random Man (Starbucks) 1 episode, 2019
Sara Lynn Herman ...  Hot Waxer Girl 1 episode, 2018
Victor Rivera ...  Employee #1 1 episode, 2018
Lorraine Rodriguez-Reyes ...  Officer Denise 1 episode, 2018
Wes Watson ...  School Bully 1 episode, 2018
Shaun Clay Shaun Clay ...  Valet 1 episode, 2019
Lisa Dring ...  Wheel Deal Salesperson 1 1 episode, 2019
Josh Duvendeck ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2019
Shawntae Hughes ...  Grocery Customer #4 1 episode, 2018
Nasir Rahim ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
Callan Wilson ...  Leo's Friend #2 1 episode, 2018
Garrett Bales ...  Wheel Deal Salesperson 2 1 episode, 2019
Anna Baragiola ...  Anxious Mom 1 episode, 2019
Jamie Daniels ...  Grieving Husband 1 episode, 2019
Paige Hullett ...  Grocery Customer #3 1 episode, 2018
Clark Sarullo ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2018
Matthew J. Vasquez ...  Sean 1 episode, 2018
London Wright London Wright ...  Seven-Year-Old Girl 1 episode, 2018
Sachie Alessio ...  Grieving Wife 1 episode, 2019
Silvia Curiel ...  Hispanic Woman 1 episode, 2019
Matt Price ...  Car Customer 1 episode, 2019
Noah Ziggy James ...  Graham 1 episode, 2018
Stephen Ruffin ...  Agent Tom Peters 1 episode, 2018
Kelly Tippens ...  Customer #1 1 episode, 2018
Forte Rodriguez ...  Lab Courier Driver 1 episode, 2019
Shea Scullin Shea Scullin ...  Karl 1 episode, 2019
Mallory Brooke Johnson ...  Nervous Mom's Daughter 1 episode, 2018
Drew Youngblood ...  Mary Pat's Son 1 episode, 2018
Ebony McDow Ebony McDow ...  Nervous Mom 1 episode, 2018
Sonya Leslie ...  Alarmed Teacher 1 episode, 2018
Mary McCloud ...  Nurse Carla 1 episode, 2018
Gabrielle Ortiz ...  Front Desk Spa Girl 1 episode, 2018
John Page John Page ...  Car Salesman #2 1 episode, 2018
Brandon James Roy ...  Harry Hill 1 episode, 2018
Amy Urbina ...  Mom 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell ...  Store Customer 1 episode, 2018
Santana Boykin Santana Boykin ...  Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lucie Carroll ...  Supermarket Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Vinny Costa Vinny Costa ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
LaToya Ebony ...  Shopper #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emmersyn Fiorentino ...  Grocery Store Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Margaret Flock ...  Dandy Donut Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Leon 'Lee' Fuller Leon 'Lee' Fuller ...  Oncology Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Meredith Giangrande ...  Lora (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jan Harrelson ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jonathan Randall Hunter Jonathan Randall Hunter ...  Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Anna Mack ...  Grocery Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kathleen Rose Perkins ...  Beth Boland (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Melinda Russell ...  Spa Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Kevin D Wilson ...  Police Officer #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Eduardo Lezcano ...  Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Riordan Christopher Riordan ...  Chris (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Paul Winston ...  Grocery Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Jenna Bans ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kris Baucom ... co-producer (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bill Krebs ... executive producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jenna Lamia ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeannine Renshaw ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mark Wilding ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carla Banks-Waddles ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Emily Halpern ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Haskins ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Dylan K. Massin ... co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Michael Weaver ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2019)
Margot Lulick ... line producer / producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Marc Halsey ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Drew Matich ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Dean Parisot ... executive producer (5 episodes, 2018)
Tina Gordon ... consulting producer (3 episodes, 2018)
Howard Grigsby ... producer (1 episode, 2018)
Christina Perez ... co-producer (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Lyle Workman ... (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Penn ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Tim Bellen ... (7 episodes, 2019)
Jerzy Zielinski ... (6 episodes, 2018)
Robert Reed Altman ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Darren Genet ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Todd Gerlinger ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Maura Corey ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Shoshanah Tanzer ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Brad Katz ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Kenneth LaMere ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Liz Dean ... (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Julie Knapp ... (1 episode, 2018)
Kate Reed ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Steven J. Jordan ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Barry Robison ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Paul Alix ... (5 episodes, 2018)
Cate Bangs ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Peggy Casey ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Vera Mills ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Kristin Peterson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Peggy A. Schnitzer ... (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Johanna Argan ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Heather Koontz ... makeup department head (13 episodes, 2019)
Joann Kozloff ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 2019)
Alex Proctor ... makeup artist (11 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Arden ... assistant makeup department head / key makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Sasha Grossman ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Micah Laine ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018)
Lynette Rimmer ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Katy DiMondi ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Christel Irick ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Arble ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2018)
Kristi Bright ... hair stylist / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karyn Alexander Huston ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Ely ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2019)
June Brickman ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2018)
Helena Cepeda ... hair department head (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Davis ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Lindsay McAllister ... colorist for Christina Hendricks (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Craig ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Laura Gonzalez ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Billy Bonifield ... production supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Dylan K. Massin ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Richard Luke Rothschild ... unit production manager (5 episodes, 2018)
Layne Miyamoto ... post-production supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Cyndi Brenner ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2018)
Douglas Burzynski ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Lisa M. Haskins ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Brendan Lee ... second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)
Patrick Richmond ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kathleen D. Brennan ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2019)
Sarah DeBoer ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Silveira ... dga trainee / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Catherine A. Cospelich ... additional second assistant director (7 episodes, 2018)
Angela L. Barrett ... dga trainee (6 episodes, 2018)
Jay Tobias ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)
Frederic Roth ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Ward ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Kaylee Johnson ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Colin Duffy ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Tignini ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Matti Kluttz ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Mark E. Brown ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
A.J. Bruno ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan J. Pezdirc ... additional second ad: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Angie Read ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Nicole Rodgers ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Smith ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Peter Soldo ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Barry K. Thomas ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Samantha Gilbert ... art assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Paul Johnson ... property master (12 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Columbie ... prop designer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Shane Reed ... Leadman / leadman (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa Merritt ... props buyer (11 episodes, 2019)
Jason Andersen ... carpenter (10 episodes, 2018)
Mark Burette Austin ... mill gang boss (10 episodes, 2018)
Keith Cooley ... props assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Deidra Lynn Currie ... set dresser: Lockup manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Keith S. Farley ... art department assistant / art assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Kutch ... leadman (10 episodes, 2018)
Dana MacDuff ... property master (10 episodes, 2018)
Germaine Rigg ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018)
Johnny Thigpen ... set designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Scott B. Warner ... general construction foreman / general foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Scott D. Warner ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Wicker ... stage foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Liz Buckler ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Tom Humphrey ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Montgomery ... painter (9 episodes, 2018)
Caitlin Elmes ... sets buyer (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael E. Thomas ... carpenter (8 episodes, 2018)
Karl J. Martin ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sara Riney ... Set Decoration Buyer (7 episodes, 2019)
Maria Elia Castro ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Heather West ... prop assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Chris Yoo ... set designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Paige Adair ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Anderson ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Bryan Hill ... leadman (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Alan Hoffman ... propmaker (1 episode, 2018)
Shawn McBee ... graphic designer: additional graphics (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Modugno ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Jeff Weeks ... labor foreman (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Bartolone ... general foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Gage Gardner ... art assistant (unknown episodes)
Jody Bergman ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ken Deubel III ... key scenic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Stephanie Feinerman ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Penelope Franco Gilmore ... set dec buyer: additional (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Bo Hampton ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tom Humphrey ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kristopher Jenkins ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Raymond Talley ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Dhyana Carlton-Tims ... dialogue editor / adr editor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benjamin Gieschen ... sound effects editor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ruth Adelman ... sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Yervant Hagopian ... utility sound technician (13 episodes, 2019)
Von Varga ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2019)
Alan Decker ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Chris Isaac ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Brian Magerkurth ... sound mix technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Joey Meyerhoff ... second boom operator (10 episodes, 2018)
Nello Torri ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Todd Weaver ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Derek McGinley ... mix technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Roger J. Sacdalan ... re-recording mix technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (5 episodes, 2018)
Ken Strain ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Joseph Harris ... sound mixer: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Robert Edmondson ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jason Sullivan ... sound utility: day player (2 episodes, 2018)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Steve Cantamessa ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Kersting ... utility (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Riley ... adr mixer: Orlando (1 episode, 2018)
Scott La Rue ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
John Matter ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin Farthing ... boom operator: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Catherine Flynn ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Reed Lovell ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Rambie ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Jeffrey G. Wicker ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2018)
Rob Nary ... special effects technician (7 episodes, 2019)
John Stifanich ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Cangemi ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Ron Nary ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jessica Ambrose ... managing producer: FuseFX (13 episodes, 2019)
Mario Grilli ... visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Mark D. Lee ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Fernanda Martin ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Galbincea ... compositing supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Brendon Murphy ... visual effects supervisor / digital compositor (9 episodes, 2018)
Peter Davis ... visual effects associate producer / visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Franco Leng ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brad Lucas ... digital compositor: visual effects (5 episodes, 2018)
Cary Smith ... visual effects supervisor / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Sean Thigpen ... visual effects supervisor:on-set / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Julia Pfeffer ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Rio ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Armen V. Kevorkian ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Iqbal Zafar ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood (unknown episodes)
Jorge Sanchez ... compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Berkowitz ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018)
Matt Finley ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)
Erika Abrams ... visual effects producer: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
James L. Davidson ... senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Andranik Taranyan ... compositing supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Mark Velazquez ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Jeremy Conner ... stunt double: David Hornsby / cover stunt coordinator / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2018)
Justin Webb ... stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Tim James ... stunt double: David Hornsby (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Keith Adams ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Badger ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Chick Bernhard ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Whitney Ann Duggins ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Tom Akos ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
David Alessi ... precision driver (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Erin Bennett ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Gregg Brazzel ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Derek Carver ... Precision Driver (1 episode, 2018)
Laurence Chavez ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Mitchell Gunter ... Precision Driver (1 episode, 2018)
Michael D. Jenkins ... precision driver (1 episode, 2018)
Cassidy Kahler ... Stunt Double: Christina Hendricks (1 episode, 2018)
Trent Mayo ... precision driver (1 episode, 2018)
Samantha J. McDonald ... Stunt Double: Mae Whitman (1 episode, 2018)
Jessica Nam ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2018)
Ricardo Perez ... precision driver (1 episode, 2018)
Timothy Scott ... precision driver (1 episode, 2018)
Paul E. Short ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Randy Hall ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
David Wald ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Emily Brobst ... stunt double: Izzy Stannard (unknown episodes)
Chris Nielsen ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Paul Burke ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt double: Ruby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Michelle Sebek ... stunt double: Mae Whitman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Eric Sandlin ... best boy rigging electric (13 episodes, 2019)
Gregg 'Deadair' Norton ... Best Boy (12 episodes, 2019)
Eric Arnold Cortez ... best boy electric (11 episodes, 2019)
George Bianchini ... camera operator/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Steve Dietl ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2018)
Justin Elder ... gaffer: second unit / lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Mike Flores ... a dolly grip / dolly grip: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Tony Gandolfi ... b dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Vincent Gandolfi ... grip / best boy grip: re-shoots / best boy grip: second unit (10 episodes, 2018)
Tavyn Gentry ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Bret Lanius ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Luis Pagan ... key grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Riegner ... lighting console programmer / lighting console programmer: re-shoots (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Schilens ... digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Louis Smith ... second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Stringer ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Ward ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Robert Warren ... generator operator (10 episodes, 2018)
George Zelasko ... digital utility / loader (10 episodes, 2018)
Wesley Alley ... assistant chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Bryce Milburn ... grip / additional key grip / best boy grip: second unit / grip: re-shoots (9 episodes, 2018)
James Frederick ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Haifley ... camera operator / B camera operator (9 episodes, 2019)
Sooz Edie ... loader / assistant camera / camera utility / film loader / second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Erik Emerson ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2019)
David Hirschmann ... "a" camera operator / A camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Ramos ... a camera 2nd assistant / a camera second (8 episodes, 2019)
Jon Myers ... additional camera operator / camera operator (7 episodes, 2018)
Larry Gianneschi IV ... 1st Assistant Camera "A" (6 episodes, 2018)
Ana M. Amortegui ... C Camera Operator / camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Dumas ... stabilized head tech (6 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Hosey ... digital utility (5 episodes, 2019)
Kristy Tully ... C camera operator (5 episodes, 2019)
Tony Fallico ... digital utility: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Leland Haushalter ... camera utility: second unit / second assistant camera: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Jessica L. Lopez ... second unit camera & steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2018)
Keenan McClelland ... additional electrician (4 episodes, 2018)
Mickey Richardson ... electrician (4 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Davis ... key grip (4 episodes, 2019)
Hilda Mercado ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2018)
Jackson Parker ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Mike Black ... grip (2 episodes, 2018)
Danny Daniels ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Kirschner ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Lee ... lighting technician: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Keith Peterman ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2018)
Steven Blizzard ... drone pilot: aerial footage (1 episode, 2018)
David W. Donoho ... key grip (1 episode, 2018)
Mitch Dubin ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2018)
James Goldman ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2018)
Jim Grce ... gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Hernandez ... video playback (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Jones ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2018)
Steven D. Kucharski ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2018)
Craig Nix ... stabilized head tech (1 episode, 2018)
Shahrouz Nooshinfar ... 24 Frame Playback Operator (1 episode, 2018)
Louie Northern ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2018)
Tiko Pavoni ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Najee Rawlins ... digital utility (1 episode, 2018)
David Salamone ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2018)
Court Wheeler ... Dolly Grip (1 episode, 2018)
Steve Bellen ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Jesse Cecchini ... set lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Austin Harris ... aerial camera operator (unknown episodes)
Cory Hart ... assistant chief rigging technician (unknown episodes)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
David A. Hoffman ... additional rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Kahn ... grip: re-shoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Justin M. Lubin ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Charlie McIntyre ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Heath Neptune ... b dolly grip: re-shoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Robert Thomas Pedroza ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Carlos M. Torres ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Joanna Leeds ... adr voice casting (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2018)
Celia Becerra ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2018)
Alexandra Di Giacomo ... extras casting director (10 episodes, 2018)
Arielle Baron ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Julie Knapp ... casting associate (1 episode, 2018)
Kate Reed ... casting associate (1 episode, 2018)
Elana Staehli ... extras casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anita Cabada ... assistant costume designer (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Conan Castro Jr. ... costume supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019)
Suzan Berberian ... costumer / trailer costumer (12 episodes, 2019)
Dawn Ehrich-Hopper ... cutter fitter (10 episodes, 2018)
Erinique Ellison ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Flock ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Victor M. Giarrusso ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Brooke Vone' Green ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Candace Kualii ... set costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Marsha Wilson ... costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Josielyn Works ... costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Robert Velasquez ... costumer (9 episodes, 2019)
Abby Coyne ... costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Caroline Atherholt-Brown ... set costumer (5 episodes, 2018)
Liza Cutsforth ... Costume PA (5 episodes, 2019)
Jae Hitch ... costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Devyne Johnson ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Kristine N. Haag ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Laura E. Little ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Paula Avazian ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
John Patrick Doyle ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Courtney Rennier ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Alana Rosenblum ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Maryssa Stumpf ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Kristi Wollnick ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Kevin Lonano ... workflow supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Jay Robinson ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Matt Besserman ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Koon ... workflow producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Todd Bochner ... colorist (5 episodes, 2018)
Sean Fawcett ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Peterson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Aquino ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
James Roderique ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
John Marsella ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2018)
Kim Schneider ... colorist (2 episodes, 2018)
Ian Lamb ... on-line editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Castillo ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Todd Gerlinger ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Alan Lakomskis ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Lippowitsch ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Gregory ... colorist (1 episode, 2019)
John VanBuskirk ... assistant editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Hymel ... dailies technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Jessica Aichs ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Alexandre Chen ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
James Parker ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2019)
Sean Crane ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
K. Drew Fuller ... location scout (10 episodes, 2018)
Taneka Maxwell ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Patrick Miller ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Dodd Vickers ... location scout (10 episodes, 2018)
Matthew B. Chamberlin ... key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018)
Peter Martorano ... Location Manager / location manager (9 episodes, 2019)
Joshua Acosta ... assistant location manager / location production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Tim McClure ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2018)
William Jorgenson ... key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Rob Pittard ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2018)
Brittany Klaus ... key assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Paul Kramer ... location manager (2 episodes, 2018)
James Billy Hill III ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Tim Hillman ... location manager (1 episode, 2018)
Victor Soriano ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Healy ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Mona Nash ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Chanel Salzer ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Jonathan Leahy ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alison Rosenfeld ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Tregoe Newman ... music editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Carey Moore ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Jonny Pakfar ... writer: "Don't Save Me" (1 episode, 2018)
Johnny Jewel ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Melissa Collins ... transportation dispatcher / dispatcher (13 episodes, 2019)
Rick Kelleher ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Morgan ... picture car coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Terri Dowtin ... driver (10 episodes, 2018)
Carl Scott ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason Geigerman ... dispatcher (9 episodes, 2018)
Mark Dometrovich ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Jerry Smith ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Jimmie K. Turner ... transportation co-captain (6 episodes, 2019)
Glenn McMurray ... driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Louie Northern ... Movi XL Operator (1 episode, 2018)
Jon Tardino ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Tyler Kelleher ... driver (1 episode, 2019)
Ron Quitevis ... driver (1 episode, 2019)

Series Other crew 

Jacob Motz ... writers' assistant / writers production assistant (21 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kaylon Kennedy ... key set pa / Writers Production Assistant / key set production assistant / writers production assistant (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Jamal ... additional production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Parker Neff ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Rodriguez ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2019)
Amy Calhoun Thomas ... production accountant (13 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Leibel ... production staff: Assistant to Dean Parisot / assistant: Dean Parisot / production associate (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Teresa Jaime Drapkin ... payroll accountant (11 episodes, 2019)
Elysse Applebaum ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kelsey Coggin ... travel coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth T. Guste ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Lisa H. Jackson ... second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Porcherria Johnson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Jocelyn Magsumbol ... production secretary (10 episodes, 2018)
Michael Nguyen ... Assistant Accountant: post production (10 episodes, 2018)
Jaimee Partain ... Medic (10 episodes, 2018)
Marcel Pinkowski ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Heather Quick ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Conor Race ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Dixiana Rubio ... assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Tina Marie Sauls ... payroll clerk (10 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Shadrick ... payroll: accountant / payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Janie Stolar ... assistant / writers production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Bobby Thompson ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
D. Benjamin Toomey ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Marighetto ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Kennedi Whittingham ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Kelvin Guzman-Jones ... 2nd accountant assistant / second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Brittanni Perkins ... 1st Assistant Accountant / first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Gina Calica ... titles by (8 episodes, 2018)
Jen Buffo ... payroll accountant (7 episodes, 2018)
Joel Chivington ... additional production assistant (7 episodes, 2018)
Jeremiah Cullen ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 2018)
Neil Forcadela ... production finance associate (6 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Barrett ... set medic (6 episodes, 2019)
Keith Fitchpatric Jr. ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Benjamin ... studio teacher (5 episodes, 2019)
Billy Bonifield ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Kristopher Chain-Harris ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Alisha East ... additional set production assistant / set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Angelo Vacco ... additional voices / voice actor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nick Chambers ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Sharon Frank ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Marshall Pinkney ... stand-in / utility stand-in (2 episodes, 2018)
Steve Swisher ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Ryan D'Silva ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Henry Nelson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Sagona ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Garrett Bailey-Gifford ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Pamela I. Brown ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Robin Davies ... production associate (1 episode, 2018)
Lindsey Farmer ... Photo Double Mary Pat (1 episode, 2018)
Robb Hastigan ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Dale Liner ... police advisor (1 episode, 2018)
Heather Pollock ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jaime Puckett ... production associate (1 episode, 2018)
Caitlin Rooney ... payroll clerk (1 episode, 2018)
Elizabeth Russell ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2018)
Jenna Seger ... second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Nancy Sprow ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Joann Seymour DiBuono ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Andrade Hurtado ... Production Assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2019)
Lindsay Carmona ... second assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Joanna Leeds ... Group ADR Director (unknown episodes)
Kristin Poole ... head set medic (unknown episodes)
Taneka L. Washington ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Patrick Mensah-Boadi ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Ashleigh Mumford ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. ... police security (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed