Edit
Transferts (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Olivier Guignard ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Antoine Charreyron ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Patrick Benedek ... (created by) (6 episodes, 2017)
Claude Scasso ... (created by) (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Cast  

Arieh Worthalter Arieh Worthalter ...  Sylvain ( Florian) / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Brune Renault Brune Renault ...  Béatrice 6 episodes, 2017
Steve Tientcheu Steve Tientcheu ...  Gabriel 6 episodes, 2017
Toinette Laquière Toinette Laquière ...  Sophie / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Pili Groyne Pili Groyne ...  Liza ( Bertier / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Patrick Descamps Patrick Descamps ...  Mareuil 6 episodes, 2017
Patrick Raynal Patrick Raynal ...  Dr. Vautier 6 episodes, 2017
Aïssatou Diop Aïssatou Diop ...  Viviane Metzger 6 episodes, 2017
Balthazar Monfé Balthazar Monfé ...  Thomas / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Zelie Rixhon Zelie Rixhon ...  Julie / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Xavier Lafitte Xavier Lafitte ...  Père Luc 6 episodes, 2017
Juliette Plumecocq-Mech Juliette Plumecocq-Mech ...  Fausto 6 episodes, 2017
Sébastien Chassagne ...  Volber 6 episodes, 2017
Alexis Loret Alexis Loret ...  Florian Bassot (1) / ... 6 episodes, 2017
Emilien Vekemans Emilien Vekemans ...  Fabrice / ... 4 episodes, 2017
Thierry Frémont Thierry Frémont ...  Dangeac 3 episodes, 2017
Marie Kremer ...  Oriane 3 episodes, 2017
Claire Beugnies Claire Beugnies ...  Daphné 3 episodes, 2017
Camille Voglaire Camille Voglaire ...  Clara 3 episodes, 2017
Soufian el Boubsi Soufian el Boubsi ...  Le médecin de Dangeac 2 episodes, 2017
Michaël Erpelding Michaël Erpelding ...  L'assistant médecin de Dangeac 2 episodes, 2017
Thomas Coumans Thomas Coumans ...  David 2 episodes, 2017
Alexia Depicker ...  Sylvie / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Chloé Petit Chloé Petit ...  Tina 2 episodes, 2017
Stéphanie Van Vyve Stéphanie Van Vyve ...  Mère de Liza 2 episodes, 2017
Jean-Marc Delhausse Jean-Marc Delhausse ...  Paul Zylberman 2 episodes, 2017
Bastien Bouillon Bastien Bouillon ...  Alexandre / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Nicole Colchat Nicole Colchat ...  Damia 2 episodes, 2017
Nell Van Houtte Nell Van Houtte ...  Ecolière 2 episodes, 2017
Edith Scob ...  Alexandra 1 episode, 2017
Michel Israël Michel Israël ...  Grand Rabbin Abensur 1 episode, 2017
Ben Hamidou Ben Hamidou ...  Imam Hadid 1 episode, 2017
Jean-Henri Compère ...  Pr Delattre 1 episode, 2017
Stéphane Fenocchi Stéphane Fenocchi ...  Novak / ... 1 episode, 2017
Jean-Marie Winling Jean-Marie Winling ...  Alexandre 1 episode, 2017
Karin Clercq Karin Clercq ...  Chloé / ... 1 episode, 2017
Françoise Oriane Françoise Oriane ...  Mère de Novak 1 episode, 2017
Didier Colfs Didier Colfs ...  Derynkx 1 episode, 2017
Bernard Eylenbosch Bernard Eylenbosch ...  Le tueur à gages 1 episode, 2017
Véronique Dumont Véronique Dumont ...  Le gourou 1 episode, 2017
Alain Perpète Alain Perpète ...  Le chirurgien 1 episode, 2017
Jonas Bloquet ...  Bao 1 episode, 2017
Geneviève Doang ...  Enlaï 1 episode, 2017
David Quertigniez David Quertigniez ...  Lantier 1 episode, 2017
Marcos Adamantiadis Marcos Adamantiadis ...  Policier bati 1 episode, 2017
Laurent D'Elia Laurent D'Elia ...  Le flic 1 episode, 2017
Nicolas de Lavergne ...  Berthier 1 episode, 2017
Joel Gosset ...  Member of the sect 1 episode, 2017
Elsa Houben ...  Dana Woyzeck 1 episode, 2017
Julien Jakout Julien Jakout ...  Membre de la secte 1 episode, 2017
Morgane Piraux 1 episode, 2017
Cathy Boquet Cathy Boquet ...  La prostituée (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Claude Scasso Claude Scasso ...  Employé du Centre Omega (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Thibaut Pira Van Overeem Thibaut Pira Van Overeem ...  Le prêtre (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Nadia Khamlichi ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Christophe Louis ... line producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Adrian Politowski ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Gilles Waterkeyn ... co-producer (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Music by 

David Imbault ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Pascal Lagriffoul ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Mathieu Doll ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Weill ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Nicolas Houver ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Laure Cochener ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Eugénie Collet ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Florence Vercheval ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Patrick Benedek ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Antoine Charreyron ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Olivier Guignard ... (6 episodes, 2017)
Claude Scasso ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ilse Willocx ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Céline Guignard ... (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Rachel Beeckmans ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Respriget ... hairdresser (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Alain Bonnet ... production manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Virginie Deroubaix ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)
Cédric Iland ... co-production manager: Belgium (6 episodes, 2017)
Michi Noro ... post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Camille Desmarlieres ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Suzanne Martin ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Matthias Morard ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Antoine Charreyron ... second unit director (4 episodes, 2017)
Madeleine Maistriaux ... back up assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Laurie Crochelet ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Laurence Demoulin ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Maud Gerard ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Anne Marcq ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Nostalgic-cars ... car handler (6 episodes, 2017)
Marc Van Haelen ... painter (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Antoine Duwaerts ... sound assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Paul Heymans ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Jo Masset ... post-synchronisation (6 episodes, 2017)
Julien Mizac ... sound designer / sound editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Fabien Pochet ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2017)
Matthieu Roche ... sound mixer: second unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Olivier Struye ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2017)
Elias Vervecken ... foley artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Magali Schuermans ... sound editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Luis Trinques ... boom operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Marc Alberisio ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Laurent Brett ... title designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Natacha Brohan ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Michel Denis ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2017)
Eric Dupont ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Paulin Girard ... title designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Fabrice Laroche ... lead matchmove technical director (6 episodes, 2017)
Tristan Lilien ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Clément Liégeois ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Isabelle Rousselle ... digital matte painter (6 episodes, 2017)
Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck ... lead digital compositor (6 episodes, 2017)
Ronald Grauer ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Lionel Delsart ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Margaux Masson ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Jean-Charles Rousseau ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Vo ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Hugo Bariller ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Cecilia Ngo ... stunt double: Claire Beugnies (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Nicolas Blampain ... electrician (6 episodes, 2017)
Boris Bourgois ... key grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Gervais de Lafond ... electrician trainee (6 episodes, 2017)
Jean Christophe Delinaoumis ... best boy grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Olivier Dirksen ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2017)
Pol Fourmois ... electrician (6 episodes, 2017)
Sylvain Fradier ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Benjamin Morel ... first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Laurent Thurin Nal ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Pantalacci ... third assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Mathilde Reumont ... second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2017)
Renaud Anciaux ... key grip (2 episodes, 2017)
Émilie Sornasse ... qtake video operator: splinter unit (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Michaël Bier ... casting Belgique (6 episodes, 2017)
Sandie Perez ... casting assistant (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Chloë Dilasser ... wardrobe (6 episodes, 2017)
Patricia Saive ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2017)
Justine Struye ... wardrobe assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Julie Miel ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Peter Bernaers ... colorist (6 episodes, 2017)
Agathe Devaux-Charbonnel ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Edouard Jeanjean ... video technician (6 episodes, 2017)
Thomas Vanthuyne ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Laurent Czaja ... location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Safwane Kouach ... locations (6 episodes, 2017)
Maxence Moyne ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Yann Wauters ... key assistant location manager/set manager (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Eric Debegue ... composer agent / music publisher (6 episodes, 2017)
Vivien Kiper ... composer agent (6 episodes, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Coralie de Borchgrave ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2017)
Cloé Garbay ... production & financing coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed