Edit
"Quantico" Who Are You? (TV Episode 2018) Poster

(TV Series)

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Russell Lee Fine

Writing Credits  

Joshua Safran ... (created by)
 
Michael Seitzman ... (written by) &
Dave Kalstein ... (written by)
 
Joe Webb ... (executive story editor)

Cast (in credits order)  

Priyanka Chopra ... Alex Parrish
Jake McLaughlin ... Ryan Booth
Johanna Braddy ... Shelby Wyatt
Russell Tovey ... Harry Doyle
Alan Powell ... Mike McQuigg
Marlee Matlin ... Jocelyn Turner
Blair Underwood ... Owen Hall
Timothy V. Murphy ... Conor Devlin
Patrick Bergin ... Liam Killoran
Andrea Bosca ... Andrea
Emma Gia Celotto Signorini Emma Gia Celotto Signorini ... Isabella
Eric Higgins ... Devlin Thug
Gerard Lee Gerard Lee ... Dr. Mickey
Brian Milligan ... Little Bobby
Dave Rowe Dave Rowe ... Checkpoint Cop
Shane Whisker Shane Whisker ... Police Deputy
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Homero Antonio Gonzalez McDougall Homero Antonio Gonzalez McDougall ... Church Goer (uncredited)

Produced by 

Adam Armus ... executive producer
Donna Eperon ... line producer
Russell Lee Fine ... executive producer
Mark Gordon ... executive producer
Brandon Guercio ... supervising producer (as Michael Brandon Guercio)
Dave Kalstein ... co-executive producer
Cole Maliska ... producer
Nicholas Pepper ... executive producer
Joshua Safran ... executive producer
Michael Seitzman ... executive producer
Robert M. Sertner ... executive producer
Stephen Welke ... co-producer
Gideon Yago ... co-producer

Music by 

Clinton Shorter

Cinematography by 

Stefan Czapsky

Film Editing by 

Scott Chestnut

Casting By 

Louise Kiely

Production Design by 

Jeremy Cassells

Art Direction by 

Natalie Weinmann

Set Decoration by 

Dara Hand

Costume Design by 

Dana Covarrubias

Makeup Department 

Shellie Biviens ... key hair stylist
Liz Byrne ... key makeup artist
Christopher Fulton ... hair department head
Linda Gannon ... hair stylist
Stephanie Kavanagh ... makeup trainee
Edwina Kelly ... makeup artist
Susie Redmond ... key hair stylist
Anozine Walker ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Robert W. Egami ... post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Peter Agnew ... assistant director
Dominic Gaglione D'Amico ... additional third assistant director (as Dominique Gaglione D'Amico)
Carmen Kovacs ... assistant director
Aoise O'hUiginn ... trainee assistant director
Anne Warter ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Hope Ardizzone ... scenic foreman
Svetlana Dobrushkina ... scenic
Patricia Douglas ... Standby Art Director
Nicole Emmons ... props
Steven Gamiello ... Leadman
Margaret Gibbons ... standby props trainee
Erin Hermosa ... assistant art director: graphic designer
J. Lauren Jackson ... industrial scenic
Edward J. Johnson ... shop craftsman
Mark Kilbride ... standby props
Don Dominick Lombardi ... scenic artist
Owen Power ... set designer
Roman Turovsky ... charge scenic
Jessie Walker ... camera scenic

Sound Department 

Nicolas Dallaire ... adr recordist (location segments)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer: New York
Lisle Engle ... re-recording mixer
Fritz Francois ... sound mixer
Mace Matiosian ... supervising sound editor
Alexander Pugh ... sound effects editor
Nathan Addie Quinn ... sound
Rick Santizo ... re-recording mix technician
Matt Vowles ... re-recording mixer

Special Effects by 

Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects technician
Ben Riedman ... special effects technician
Adam I. Rochester Sr. ... special effects technician
Roy Savoy ... special effects coordinator

Visual Effects by 

David W. Brown Jr. ... visual effects producer
Jeff Butler ... compositor
Monica L. Castro ... visual effects i/o
Sarah McCulley ... visual effects producer: zoic studios
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist
Teresa Smith ... visual effects coordinator

Stunts 

Lemuel Black ... stunt performer
Peter Dillon ... stunt performer
Teniece Divya Johnson ... stunt performer
Branislav Martinak ... fight choregrapher / fight choreographer / stunt double: Ryan
Donal O'Shea ... stunts
Jonas Piechnik ... stunt performer
Quantico ... stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department 

Ciarán Barry ... a camera operator
Philip Blake ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
John Connon ... key grip
Justyn T. Davis ... bestboy electric / tandum gaffer
Jimmy DeMarco ... rigging gaffer
James Demetriou ... assistant camera
David Doherty ... first assistant "a" camera
Addo Gallagher ... gaffer
Eimear Ennis Graham ... lighting technician
Matthew Hanlon ... Best Boy Rigging Grip
Eoin Keating ... camera operator: c camera
Billy Moore ... electrician
Collin Quinlan ... gaffer
Patrick Redmond ... still photographer
Peter Schall ... rigging gaffer
Rowan Sherrard ... second assistant camera: dailies
Danny Tarr ... grip assistant
Vincent Tuths ... second assistant camera
John Woodside ... video assist

Casting Department 

Matthew Glasner ... casting associate
Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting
Rodney Thomas ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sara Ben-Abdallah ... set costumer
Cherie Cunningham ... Key Tailor
Alexandra Engelson ... costume production assistant
Bailey Gardner ... assistant costume designer
Gemma Keenan ... wardrobe assistant
Melissa Lawson ... costumer
Keith Nielsen ... costume coordinator
Taylor Smith ... set costumer

Editorial Department 

Deborah Cohen ... assistant editor
Ryan Goebel ... dailies supervisor
Sonia Knape ... post production assistant
Richard Meyer ... assistant on-line editor
Alexander Ragona ... assistant editor
Christopher M. Ray ... colorist
Joel Rice ... additional editor
Tony Smith ... final colorist

Location Management 

Florence Belafonte ... location coordinator
Olaf Gilliam ... assistant location manager
Grace Kwon ... location scout
Fausto Moon ... location production assistant
Michael Robert Murray ... assistant location manager
Mark O'Brien ... location manager

Music Department 

Alex Clouse ... musical arrangements
Zed Starkovich ... music editor

Other crew 

Finise Avery ... production assistant
Jay Britton ... first assistant accountant
Sally Douglass ... payroll accountant
Holly Dowling ... production assistant
Jack Gutowitz ... script coordinator
Alan Homeri ... office production assistant
Ailise James ... production secretary
Z.D. Johnson ... office production assistant
Raymond Mamrak ... production staff
Keira Marcus ... assistant accountant
Bernie McGrath ... PA to Russell Lee Fine
Frances O'Reilly ... production coordinator
Trish Ryan ... travel & accommodation coordinator
Bill Stevens ... production accountant
Sophie Tebbitt ... production accountant
Miriam Tielmann ... assistant production coordinator
Gregory Yeoman ... assistant to consulting producer

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed