Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Tony E. Valenzuela

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Eric T. Roth
Eric Siegel
Tony E. Valenzuela

Cast (in credits order)  

Nikki Limo ... Jenny
Nick Miller ... Avery
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Frank Adkinson Frank Adkinson ... Dj
Sophia Ali ... Molly
Tallie L. Brinson ... Dancer #5
Monique Coleman ... Denise
Tru Collins ... Morgan
Aryan Davenport Aryan Davenport ... Dancer #4
Timothy DeLaGhetto ... Caro
Sean Demalleville Sean Demalleville ... Dancer #7
Tanha Dil Tanha Dil ... Cat
Austin Fryberger ... Big Rob
Courtney Hart ... The Drunk Girl
Nevada Heyeck Nevada Heyeck ... Dancer #2
Amy Jackson Amy Jackson ... Gorgeous Woman
Cameron Kelly ... Shayna
Kahyun Kim ... Chelsea
D'Angelo Lee D'Angelo Lee ... Lambo Anlo
Josh Leyva ... Rudy
Lisa LoCicero ... Gloria
Jill-Michele Melean ... Mrs. Rodriguez
Samantha Perez Samantha Perez ... Dancer #3
Yediel Quiles Yediel Quiles ... Dancer #6
Peter Adrian Sudarso ... Shermon
Toby Turner ... Reynolds
Justin Tyda Justin Tyda ... Dancer #8
Spencer Watson ... Sherman
Hakan Yildiz ... Dancer
Aliya Janell Young Aliya Janell Young ... Dancer #1

Produced by 

Fred Coates ... co-executive producer
Juicy J ... executive producer (as Jordan Houston)
J. Patrick Kanehann ... line producer
Daniel Paul ... producer
Eric T. Roth ... co-producer
Eric Siegel ... co-producer
Arthur Spivak ... executive producer
Darin Stewart ... co-producer

Cinematography by 

Tim Banks

Film Editing by 

Mike Mendez

Casting By 

Nickole Doro
Shayna Sherwood

Production Design by 

Jeff McLaughlin

Art Direction by 

Todd Szabo

Makeup Department 

Genevieve Garner ... key makeup artist
Stephanie Lawrence ... assistant makeup artist
Laura Raczka ... assistant makeup artist
Sara Tintari ... hair stylist
Jessie Yarborough ... assistant makeup artist

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Charity Ozarowski ... first assistant director (as Charity Thomson)
Alan Stephens ... key set pa
Allie Toman ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Jennifer Ailey ... scenic painter
Lacey Anzelc ... scenic painter
Aaron Kai Bateman ... carpenter
Chris Hoffman ... props
Bob Myers ... set dresser
Jeremy Pfeifer ... leadman
Cooper Reed ... set dresser
Greg Sidnam ... set dresser

Sound Department 

William Johnson ... boom operator
Andrew Jones ... sound mixer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Olivia Christiansen ... d.i.t
Nelson J.J. Flores ... best boy grip
Sandra Garcia ... assistant camera
Duncan Grant ... assistant camera
Matthew Hadley ... gaffer
Amanda Hamaday ... assistant camera
Matthew Hardesty ... first assistant camera
Oliver Lukacs ... grip
Michael Oshins ... grip
Katie Paul ... second unit cinematographer
Lucas Tanaka ... assistant camera
Joann Wong ... best boy electrician

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Tony Camero ... wardrobe assistant
Marc Littlejohn ... wardrobe
Anthony McConnell ... wardrobe assistant
Kaley Tukes ... wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department 

Olivia Christiansen ... assistant editor

Other crew 

Aimée Flaherty ... production consultant
Alyssa Lana ... script supervisor
Todd McDade ... production assistant
Anthony Melino ... production assistant
Robert Pasinger ... production assistant
David Tilstra ... production coordinator
Eszter Zakariás ... script supervisor
Paul Zecharia ... set pa

Thanks 

Sabyn Mayfield ... the producers wish to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed