The Passion Chronicles (2018)

Not Rated | | Fantasy | Video 2018
Enter a world where Vampire cults seduce young, unwitting beauties into their bloodthirsty ranks. Where experimental cyborgs built for pleasure travel through time warps to spread their ... See full summary »

Director:

Cybil Richards (as Sybil Richards)

Watch Now

From $3.99 on Prime Video

Photos

Learn more

More Like This 

Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.1/10 X  

Three vibrantly retro space girls from the planet Vanisia must try to fit in as normal Beverly Hills women when they suddenly make a crash landing in the backyard of wealthy infamous ... See full summary »

Director: Tim Colceri
Stars: Donna Spangler, Allie Moss, Brittan Taylor
T&A Time Travelers (Video 2017)
Fantasy | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.6/10 X  

Strap on HARD and TIGHT for the ultimate pleasure trip through LUST, SPACE and TIME! Watch as forbidden time travelers journey through history and the 'Final Frontier' of sexual pleasures. ... See full summary »

Directors: Dan Golden, Cybil Richards, and 1 more credit »
Stars: Michelle Bauer, Shyra Deland, Nikki Fritz
Veronica 2030 (1999)
Romance | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2.9/10 X  

The year is 2030 and two scientists, Felix and Maxine, are about to release their latest creation, Veronica a fully functional pleasure android, out onto the market. Unfortunately, untimely... See full summary »

Director: Gary Graver
Stars: Julia Ann, Joseph Roth, Everett Rodd
Dungeons of Ecstasy (Video 2017)
Drama | Fantasy | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

Tighten up your shackles, throw away the key and memorize your 'safe word' as you prepare to enter a seductive world of forbidden and hidden pleasures. Lay back and enjoy three lurid tales ... See full summary »

Directors: Dan Golden, Rachel Gordon, and 1 more credit »
Stars: Regina Russell Banali, Susan Featherly, Nikki Fritz
Penthouse: All Access (Video 1996)
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.3/10 X  

A video about and featuring penthouse models, and their taking it off!

Stars: Leigh Anderson, Julia Ann, Bobbie
HorrorTales.666 (Video 2003)
Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.9/10 X  

A burglar stumbles across a computer file which contains 5 terrifying stories.

Directors: Phil Herman, Michael Hoffman Jr.
Stars: Adam Berasi, Bill Cassinelli, Kimberly L. Cole
Masseuse 3 I (Video 1998)
Thriller
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.4/10 X  

A brothel owner finds herself the target of an assassin.

Director: Gary Graver
Stars: Landon Hall, John Michael Vaughn, Richard Chance
Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 -/10 X  

In the depths of sexy space, orbiting the hottest star in the galaxy, is a planet of space babes and astro-nymphs who crave a close encounter with the men of Earth. These cosmic cuties have... See full summary »

Director: Cybil Richards
Stars: Tess Broussard, Shyra Deland, Griffin Drew
Chantal (Video 2007)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 4.4/10 X  

An innocent and naive young woman arrives in Los Angeles to make it as a big-name actress, only to suffer though the pain and humiliation of the casting couch routine again and again thus ... See full summary »

Director: Tony Marsiglia
Stars: Erin Brown, Julian Wells, Andrea Davis
Magus (2008)
Fantasy | Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 3.7/10 X  

A broken-down healer, learns the Magus has abandoned the Wizard's Code and is using his power for evil. Forced to come out of reclusion, this improbable hero finds an improbable assistant -- his teenage niece.

Director: John Lechago
Stars: Ron Fitzgerald, Lizzy Strain, Bill Steele
Comedy | Romance | Sci-Fi
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 2.3/10 X  

A man crash lands on a Western themed planet inhabited by beautiful women.

Director: David DeCoteau
Stars: Elizabeth Kaitan, Troy Vincent, Lesli Kay
Comedy | Horror
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.6/10 X  

A professor and a group of well endowed women traverse through the wilderness to debunk the myth of the Bare Wench.

Director: Jim Wynorski
Stars: Joe Bassett, Juliet Cariaga, Antonia Dorian
Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Julia Ann
Michelle Bauer
Wendy Davidson Wendy Davidson
Nikki Fritz Nikki Fritz
Linda Holdahl
Elizabeth Kaitan Elizabeth Kaitan
Monique Parent
Raelyn Saalman Raelyn Saalman
Julie Strain
Sandy Wasko Sandy Wasko
Edit

Storyline

Enter a world where Vampire cults seduce young, unwitting beauties into their bloodthirsty ranks. Where experimental cyborgs built for pleasure travel through time warps to spread their message of free love. See sexy paradoxes of time and space converge on a carnal cosmic trip that threatens the very fabric of reality, humping and gyrating across the infinite tableau of creation.

Plot Summary | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Fantasy

Certificate:

Not Rated

Parents Guide:

View content advisory »
Edit

Details

Official Sites:

Where it can be rented.

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

2018 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

The Passion Chronicles See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Full Moon Films See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed